Division of Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources

Personnel Directory

Last updated on November 20 2017.

OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY

Faculty and Professional Personnel

Division of Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources

College of Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources
Oklahoma Agricultural Experiment Station
Oklahoma Cooperative Extension Service

Oklahoma State University
Stillwater, Oklahoma 74078

Other Important Numbers


Oklahoma State University

Campus Switchboard
405-744-5000

Agriculture Duplicating Services
405-744-5824

Agriculture Mailing Services
405-744-5823

Bursar's Office
405-744-5993

Scholarships and Financial Aid
405-744-6604

Graduate College
405-744-6368

Undergraduate Admissions
405-744-5358, 1-800-233-5019

Library
405-744-9729

Registrar
405-744-6866

University Mailing Services
405-744-5385


Langston University

Extension Office
405-466-3836

Web Addresses

OSU Home Page
okstate.edu

Division of Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources
dasnr.okstate.edu

4-H Youth Development
oklahoma4h.okstate.edu

Family and Consumer Sciences
fcs.okstate.edu

OCES Jobs
oces.okstate.edu/jobs

OCES Publications (Print on Demand)
osufacts.okstate.edu

Administration

OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT
OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY

Hargis, V. Burns, OSU Sytems CEO and President
107 Whitehurst, 405-744-6384

OFFICE OF VICE PRESIDENT, DEAN AND DIRECTOR
DIVISION OF AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES AND NATURAL RESOURCES
FAX: 405-744-2480

Coon, Thomas, VP/Dean/Dir
102 Agriculture Hall, 405-744-2474
Fuhlendorf, Jane, Exec. Admin. Aso.
Dasnr Office Of The Vp And Dean 102 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-2474
Sherrer, Gary, Ast. VP for External Affairs
Room 139 Ag Hall, 405-744-5398
Winzenburg, Denise, Exec. Admin. Ast.
102 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-2474

OFFICE OF ASSOCIATE DEAN
COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES AND NATURAL RESOURCES
FAX: 405-744-5339

Clary, Cynda, Prof./Aso Dean
136 Ag Hall, 405-744-5395
Gazaway, Amy, Coordinator
136 Ag Hall, 405-744-5395
Hollingsworth, Cody, Facil/Pgm Coor,Rodeo
136 Ag Hall, 405-744-5167
Smithson, Katie, Coor Casnr
,
INTERNATIONAL AGRICULTURE PROGRAMS
FAX: 405-744-5339
MASTERS OF INTERNATIONAL AGRICULTURE PROGRAMS
Henneberry, Shida, Rgts Prof/Dir/End Ch
139 Agh, 405-744-9712
Bay, Pam, Coor Miap
545 Ag Hall, 405-744-6638

OFFICE OF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
OKLAHOMA AGRICULTURAL EXPERIMENT STATION
FAX: 405-744-5339

Owens, Keith, Aso. VP OAES/Prof
139 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5398
Raper, Randy, Prof/Ast Dir OAES
139 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5398
Ward, Diana, Admin Aso
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-5401

OFFICE OF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
OKLAHOMA COOPERATIVE EXTENSION SERVICE
FAX: 405-744-5339

Trapp, James, Prof./Aso Dir OCES
139 Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-5398
Allen, Kevin, Asopf/Astdir/Enwd Pf
205 4-h Youth Development, 405-744-5394
Atiles, Jorge, Assoc Dean FCS
Okstate University-fcs Extension 135 Human Sciences, 405-744-6280
Bonjour, Edmond, Dir Olap
Oklahoma Ag Leadership Program 127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-8134
Nelson, Lynette, Admin Aso
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-5398
Taylor, Randy, Ast Dir/Prof/Enwd Pf
139 Ag Hall Oklahoma Cooperative Extension, 405-744-5398

SERVICE UNITS

OFFICE OF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES
405-744-4065; FAX: 405-744-5739
www.dasnr.okstate.edu/ag-media

Stout, Lyndall, Dir Ag Comm Svc
141 Agriculture North, 405-744-4061
Allen, Cathy, Ast Ext. Spclt
205 4-h Youth Development Bldg, 405-744-8892
Davidson, Lindsey, Mktg Coor Soc Media
141 Agriculture North, 405-744-1884
Deken, David, Tv Prodcr/Dir
137 Ag North, 405-744-5978
Gedon, Trisha, Comm Spclt
136 Printing Services Building, 405-744-3625
Giannotti, Vincent, Comm Spclt
146 Agriculture North, 405-744-3662
Gragg, Kevin, Sr Tv Prodcr/Dir
145 Printing Building, 405-744-4075
Hair, Kurtis, Video Editor
136 Ag North, 405-744-4322
Hiner, Gayle, Sr Comm Spclt
130 Agriculture North, 405-744-3659
Hubbard, Sean, Comm Spclt
141 Agriculture North, 405-744-4490
Inman, Ruth, Comm Spclt
151 Ag North, 405-744-4081
Johnson, Todd, Comm Spclt
124 Agriculture North Ag Communications, 405-744-5731
Kilschautzky, Torsten, Comm Spclt
142 Agricultural North, 405-744-3651
Loveland, Kristin, Tv Procdr/Dir
139 Agriculture North, 405-744-2912
McKindra, Leilana, Comm Spclt
158 Agriculture North, 405-744-6792
McReynolds, Jamie, Sr Admin Supp Ast
Agriculture Communication Servic, 405-744-4065
Mourer, Melissa, Communication & Marketing Manager
144 Ag North, 405-744-3737
Stotts, Don, Comm Spclt
143 Ag North, 405-744-4079
Woods, Craig, Tv Prodcr/Dir
Agricultural Communications Serv 141 Print Building, 405-744-3618
AGRICULTURAL CONFERENCE SERVICES
405-744-6489; FAX: 405-744-8491
Pricer, Jandra, Coor Ag Conf Svcs
430 Student Union, 405-744-6489
Kelley, Kayla, Sr Admin Supp Ast
430 Student Union, 405-744-6489
Payne, Stacy, Spclt Ag Conf Svcs
430 Student Union, 405-744-6489
FIELD AND RESEARCH SERVICE UNIT
405-744-2838
Raper, Randy, Prof/Ast Dir OAES
139 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5398
FISCAL AFFAIRS
FAX: 405-744-5339
Klein, Robert, Ast VP Sr Fin Ofcr
137 Ag Hall, 405-744-5520
Atkins, Frieda, Coor Ag Dupl Svcs
07 Ag Hall, 405-744-5824
McNatt, Suzanne, Sr Fin Coor
258 Ag. Hall, 405-744-9697
HUMAN RESOURCES
FAX: 405-744-8863
Freeman, Lee, Analyst
237 Agriculture Hall, 405-744-6706
SPONSORED PROGRAMS ADMINISTRATION
FAX: 405-744-8863
Schreiber, Hollie, Director, Sponsored Pgm Admin
DASNR Sponsored Programs 243 Ag Hall, 405-744-7196
German, Michelle, Grant/Contract Spclt
DASNR Sponsored Programs 242 Ag Hall, 405-744-7086
Peck, Kelly, Grant/Contract Spclt
DASNR Sponsored Programs 239 Ag Hall, 405-744-7194
DASNR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
FAX: 405-744-1290
http://support.dasnr.okstate.edu
Hunter, Dwayne, Manager
Room 008jf, Agh Div Of Ag Sci & Nat Resources, 405-744-5536
Arnold, Levi, Comp Spclt
008j Ag Hall, 405-744-7847
Hobbs, Cynthia, Comp Spclt I
169 Ag Hall, 405-744-4390
Lewis, Bronson, Comp Supp Spclt
008j Ag Hall DASNR It, 405-744-9435
Rasmussen, Michael, Comp Supp Spclt
008b Agricultural Hall, 405-744-1495
Williams, Phillip, Web Designer
008jd Agricultural Hall, 405-744-9635
Wilson, Scott, Web Designer
008j Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-4414

OSU FOUNDATION/DASNR

OSU FOUNDATION/DASNR
FAX: 405-744-1848
McNally, Kathy,
DASNR OSU Foundation, 400 S. Monroe, Stillwater, OK 74074, 405-385-5102, email: kmcnally@osugiving.com
Bryant, Megan,
DASNR OSU Foundation, 400 S. Monroe, Stillwater, OK 74074, 405-385-5102, email: mbryant@osugiving.com
Griswold, Heidi,
DASNR OSU Foundation, 400 S. Monroe, Stillwater, OK 74074, 405-385-5102, email: hgriswold@osugiving.com
Williams, Terrin,
DASNR OSU Foundation, 400 S. Monroe, Stillwater, OK 74074, 405-385-5102, email: twilliams@osugiving.com

DEPARTMENTS

AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
405-744-6157; Fax: 405-744-8210
www.agecon.okstate.edu

Woods, Mike, Prof/Head
308 Ag Hall Agricultural Economics, 405-744-6161
Adam, Brian, Prof
413 Ag Hall, 405-744-6854
Anderson, Kim, Emeritus Faculty
Rm 515 Ag Hall, 405-744-9817
Arshakian, Arakssi, Acad Pgm Coor
417b Ag Hall, 405-744-4572
Boyer, Tracy, Aso Prof
321 Ag. Hall, 405-744-6169
Brorsen, Wade, Rgts Prof
414 Agh, 405-744-6836
Bryant, Lisa, Ext Bus Dev Cord
314 S. Broadway, Ste. 202, , ADA, 74820 580-332-4100
Casey, Kareta, Sr Admin Supp Ast
Agh 515 Oklahoma State University, 405-744-9836
Chiusano, Shawn, Comp Spclt
407 Ag Hall, 405-744-8797
Chung, Chanjin, Prof
322 Agricultural Hall Agricultural Economics, 405-744-6164
DeVuyst, Cheryl, Prof
424 Ag Hall Agricultural Economics, 405-744-6178
DeVuyst, Eric, Prof
530 Agricultural Hall Agricultural Economics, 405-744-6166
Doye, Damona, Rgts Pf/Enwd Pf
Agricultural Economics Dept. 529 Ag Hall, 405-744-9813
Embree, Ann, Trainer
Agricultural Economics 318 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-9838
Epplin, Francis, Rgts Prof/Ennd Ch
Dept Of Agricultural Economics 416 Ag Hall, 405-744-6156
Ferrell, Shannon, Aso Prof
532 Agriculture Hall, 405-744-9815
Ghimire, Monika, Post Doc Fellow
No Address Provided, , No City Provided, nozip No phone provided
Henneberry, Shida, Rgts Prof/Dir/End Ch
139 Agh, 405-744-9712
Hobbs, J. C., Ast Ext Spclt
316 East Oxford, , ENID, 73701-1335 580-237-7677
Jones, Rodney, Prof/Enwd Pf
423 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-6173
Kenkel, Phil, Rgts Prof/Enwd Ch
512 Ag Hall, 405-744-9818
Kim, Seonwoong, Post-doc Fellow
No Address Provided, , No City Provided, nozip No phone provided
Ladd, Brent, Ext Ast
Agricultural Economics Dept. 501 Ag Hall, 405-744-6159
Lansford, Notie, Aso Prof
311 Ag Hall Dept Of Ag Econ, Osu, 405-744-8792
Lowery, Andrew, Analyst
Department Of Agecon 407 Agh, 405-744-8796
Lusk, Jayson, Rgts Prof/Enwd Ch
411 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-7465
Mapitigama, Jendi, Sr Admin Supp Ast
318 Agh, 405-744-6160
Maxwell, Jamie, Acct Ii
316 Ag Hall, 405-744-6153
Melstrom, Richard, Ast Prof
5020 W 3rd Avenue, 231-920-6881
Moorthy, Senthilrajan, Web Designer
406 Ag Hall, 405-744-6147
Murray, Susan, Rsrch Spclt
526 Ag Hall, 405-744-4857
Norwood, Bailey, Prof
426 Agricultural Hall, 405-334-0010
Peel, Derrell, Prof
519 Ag Hall, 405-744-6082
Raper, Kellie, Aso Prof
Agricultural Economics 514 Agriculture Hall, 405-744-9819
Riley, John, Ast Prof
314 Ag Hall, 405-744-6163
Rudin, Judy, Communication Spec
Ag Economics 318 Ag Hall, 405-744-9828
Sahs, Roger, Ast Ext Spclt
520 Ag Hall, 405-744-7075
Sanders, Larry, Prof
509 Ah, 405-744-9834
Schalk, Kelly, Sr Admin Supp Ast
417 Ag Hall, 405-744-6156
Schatzer, Joe, Prof
Agricultural Economics 420 Ag Hall, 405-744-6181
Schieffer, Sherri, Local Govt Spclt
318 Ag Hall, 405-744-9828
Shideler, Dave, Aso Prof
323 Ag Hall, 405-744-6170
Siems, Sara, Ext Ast
525 Ag Hall, 405-744-9826
Spears, Suzanne, Local Govt Spclt
319 Ag Hall Agricultural Economics, 405-744-9326
St Clair, Cheryl, Aso Ext Spclt
507 Ag Hall, 405-744-9824
Stoecker, Art, Aso Prof
Dept. Ag. Econ 312 Ag. Hall, Oklahoma St. Univ., 405-744-6165
Stover, Ruth, Acctg Spclt
310a Ag Hall, 405-744-6162
Vitale, Jeffrey, Aso Prof
245 North University Place Apt 110, 405-744-6175
Wells, Debbie, Sr Secr
310 Ag Hall, 405-744-8792
Wells, Tiers, Admin Ast
308 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-6161
Whitacre, Brian, Prof
504 Ag Hall, 405-744-9825
Whitney, Anna, Specialist
417a Ag Hall, 405-744-6084
Williams, Joe, Lecturer
Agricultural Economics Dept 512 Ag Hall, 405-744-6174
Woods, Mike, Prof/Head
308 Ag Hall Agricultural Economics, 405-744-6161

AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION, COMMUNICATIONS AND LEADERSHIP
405-744-8036; Fax: 405-744-5176
www.aged.okstate.edu

Terry, Rob, Prof/Head/Enwd Prof.
449 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-8140
Baker, Marshall, Ast Prof
456 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-3686
Brown, Karen, Admin Supp Ast Ii
446 Agh, 405-744-5130
Cartmell, Dwayne, Prof
436 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-0461
Culbertson, Avery, Lecturer
457 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-0999
Dobbs, Erin, Sr Admin Supp Ast
455 Ag Hall, 405-744-5129
Edwards, Craig, Prof
Ag Hall Room 456, 405-744-8141
Hamby, Carl, Comp Supp Spclt
205 4-h Youth Development Bldg Oklahoma State University, 405-744-7961
Key, Jim, Emeritus Prof
451 Ag Hall, 405-744-8136
Ramsey, Jon, Ast Prof
466 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-4260
Riggs, Angel, Lecturer
440 Agh Hall, 405-744-5133
Robedeaux, Mandi, Admin Ast
448 Ag Hall, 405-744-8036
Robinson, Shane, Prof
440 Ag Hall, 405-744-3094
Rutledge, Jim, Ast Ext Spclt
205 4-h Youth Development, 405-744-8884
Sitton, Shelly, Prof
435 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-3690
Terry, Rob, Prof/Head/Enwd Pf
449 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-8140
Weeks, Bill, Prof
448 Ag Hall, 405-744-5129
Weeks, Penny, Prof
442 Ag Hall OSUag Education, 405-744-4748

ANIMAL SCIENCE
405-744-6062; Fax: 405-744-7390
www.ansi.okstate.edu

Rusk, Clint, Prof/Head
101b Animal Science, 405-744-9254
Alford, Rebekah, Comp Spclt
Animal Science Rm 204a, 405-744-8846
Alley, Zane, Farm Equip Mech
103 Animal Science, 405-744-1432
Annuschat, Darin, Herd Mgr
12608 E. Dalton, 405-627-4010
Baker, Natalie, Herd Mgr - Equine
OSUanimal Science Room 103, 405-744-3820
Beker, Ali, Sr Rsrch Lab Supervisor
Dept. Animal S Rm 201l, 405-744-1013
Bloomberg, Blake, Ast Prof
109 C Ansi, 405-744-9280
Brock, Kim, Farm Ops Coor, Ansci
103 Animal Science, 405-880-4255
Busch, Cody, Feedplant Opr
414 West Main, , GLENCOE, 74032 405-612-0755
Carter, Scott, Aso Prof
212b Animal Science, 405-744-8869
Cooper, Steve, Aso Prof
109 Animal Science, 405-744-6065
Cox, David, Herd Mgr
4805 S. Vassar, , MULHALL, 73063 405-747-4886
Crosswhite, Justin, Clinical Instructor
310 N Monroe 104b Ansi, 405-744-8851
Crosswhite, Mellissa, Clinical Instructor
310 N Monroe 104a Ansi, 941-219-8105
Crosthwait, Matt, Ast Heard Mgr
2624 W Mcelroy, 405-744-1379
Cullison, Jared, Farm Shop Mgr
1, 405-372-8303
DeSilva, Udaya, Aso Prof
329p Noble Research Center Oklahoma State University, 405-744-8847
Dexter, Lesleigh, Admin Supp Spclt Ii
101 Animal Science, 405-744-6062
Doyle, Carrie, Coor Acad Pgm
104f Animal Science, 405-744-7442
Fitch, Jerry, Prof
109e Animal Science, 405-744-6065
Gill, Don,
2321 S Bluestone, 405-624-0157
Gosz, Rusty, Ast Ext Spclt
201f, 405-744-9289
Hiney, Kristina, Ast Prof
201j Animal Sciences, 405-744-9291
Horn, Gerald, Prof/Enwd Pf
208 Animal Science Bldg, 405-744-6070
Hornbeck, John, Coordinator
Range Road, 405-372-1153
Jadeja, Ravi, Ast Prof
106 Fapc Oklahoma State University, 405-744-3922
Jaroni, Divya, Ast Prof
Dept. Of Animal Science 104e Ansi, 405-744-9263
Johnson, Mark, Aso Prof
109 Animal Science, 405-744-6065
Jones, David, Herd Mgr
2600 West Mcelroy, 405-372-8272
Jones, Holly, Sr Admin Supp Spclt
109 Animal Science, 405-744-6065
Jones, Kristy, Sr Admin Supp Ast
101 Animal Science, 405-744-9251
Kirby, Asa, Ast Herd Mgr
9805 W. Airport Road, 276-345-2175
Lalman, David, Prof/Enwd Pf
201 Animal Science, 405-744-6060
Lavicky, Amy, Sr Admin Supp Ast
201 Animal Science, 405-744-6060
Leister, Jeremy, Sr Herd Mgr
5918 W 6th Ave., 405-714-0557
Mafi, Gretchen, Prof
Animal Science 104a, 405-744-9259
Major, Mike, Herd Mgr
2720 W. Virginia, 405-744-1432
Miller, Karen, Acctg Spclt
101 Animal Science 310 North Monroe, 405-744-9252
Miller, Randall, Animal Tech Dairy
001 Bvmth, 405-612-3172
Mourer, Gant, Ast Ext Spclt
201 Animal Science, 405-744-4268
Perry, Donna, Lab Technlgst Ii
219 Animal Science, 405-744-7348
Pezeshki, Adel, Ast Prof
206c Animal Science Building, 405-744-8852
Place, Sara, Ast Prof
208c Animal Science Building, 405-744-8858
Ramanathan, Ranjith, Ast Prof
206d Ansi Oklahoma State University, 405-744-9260
Ratzlaff, Kathy, Admin Ast
101 Animal Science, 405-744-9253
Reuter, Ryan, Ast Prof
208a Animal Science, 405-744-8856
Rusk, Clint, Prof/Head
101b Animal Science, 405-744-9254
Schadel, Dale, Herd Manager
101 Animal Science Building Oklahoma State University, 405-744-6062
Spicer, Leon, Prof/Enwd Ch
114 Animal Science Bldg., 405-744-6077
Stein, Daniel, Aso Prof
114 E Animal Science, 405-744-9269
Stinnett, Brandon, Herd Mgr
101 Cottonwood Rd, , KINGFISHER, 73750 405-203-4074
Vanoverbeke, Deborah, Prof/Enwd Pf
Department Of Animal Science 104d Animal Science Building, 405-744-5395
Wettemann, Bob, Emeritus Faculty
114 Animal Science, 405-744-9267
Williams, Duane, Herd Mgr
201 Animal Science, 405-747-6556
Wilson, Blake, Ast Prof
212 C Animal Science Building 310 North Monroe, 405-744-8868
Withey, Troy, Equip Spclt
3006 W. Virginia Ave, 405-762-1556
Worley, Glynna, Admin Supp Ast
206 Animal Science, 405-744-6070
Youngers, Brad, Herd Mgr
4224 West Mcelroy, 316-648-5976
Zhang, Glenn, Prof
Department Of Animal Science 212 Animal Science Bldg, 405-744-6619

BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
405-744-6189; Fax: 405-744-7799
www.biochemistry.okstate.edu

Gustafson, John, Prof/Head
246 Noble Research Center, 405-744-6189
Arrese DeSoulages, Estela, Ast Res Professnl
246 Noble Research Center, 405-744-7505
Canaan, Patricia, Prof
Department Of Bioch And Mol Biol 246 Noble Research Center, 405-744-6199
Chen, Charles, Ast Prof
246 Noble Research Center, 405-744-4025
Deng, Junpeng, Ast Prof
246 Noble Research Center, 405-744-6192
Driggs, Nelda, Sr Admin Supp Ast
246b Noble Research Ctr, 405-744-6189
Dunagan, Benjamin, Acctg Spclt
246b Noble Research Center, 405-744-6213
Gustafson, John, Prof/Head
246 Noble Research Center, 405-744-6189
Hall, Judy, Instructor
246 Noble Research Center, 405-744-6204
Hartson, Steven, Aso Res Professnl
Noble Research Center 246, 405-744-6191
Hwang, Hong Jin, Rsrch Spclt I
Dept. Of Biochem. & Mol. Biol. Oklahoma State University, 405-744-9327
Jagadeeswaran, Guruswamy, Post-doc Fellow
154 Noble Research Center Osu, 405-332-0326
Kang, Mi-Young, Post-doc Fellow
2510 Sam Noble Parkway 2510 Sam Noble Parkway, , ARDMORE, 73401 580-224-6704
Matts, Robert, Rgt/Prof./End Pf
246 Noble Research Center Dept. Of Biochem. & Mol. Biol., 405-744-6200
Miller, Rita, Aso Prof
248a Noble Research Center, 405-744-7732
Mort, Andrew, Rgts Prof
151noble Research Center Department Of Biochemistry, 405-744-6197
Nicholson, Scott, Sr Rsrch Spclt
304 Fairway Drive, , PERKINS, 74059 405-385-2714
Peng, Shuxia, Post-doc Fellow
246 Noble Research Center, 405-744-9339
Rogers, Janet, Mgr
246 Noble Research Center, 405-744-9327
Ruhl, Donald, Aso Prof
348f Noble Research Center, 405-744-6409
Schwebs, David, Lab Technlgst
401 Life Sciences East, 405-999-9999
Soulages, Jose, Prof
Department Of Biochemistry 147 Noble Research Center, 405-744-6212
Sunkar, Ramanjulu, Aso Prof
246 Noble Research Center Dept. Of Biochem. & Mol. Biol., 405-744-8496
Veale, Lawrie, Rsrch Spclt
Oklahoma State University Biochem & Molec Bio 154 Noble Research Center, 832-390-8966
West, Melissa, Admin Ast
246j Noble Research Center, 405-744-6478
Willyerd, Karyn, Post-doc Fellow
355 Noble Research Center, 405-744-6194
Wilson, Kevin, Aso Prof
Biochemistry & Molecular Biology 149 Noble Research Center, 405-744-6810
Wu, Xiangmei, Sr Rsrch Spclt
124brumley, 405-762-3238

BIOSYSTEMS AND AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING
405-744-5431; Fax: 405-744-6059
www.biosystems.okstate.edu

Veenstra, John, Prof/Dept Head
111 Ag Hall, 405-744-5431
Abit, Pamela, Grant Pgm Spclt
215 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-2398
Atiyeh, Hasan, Aso Prof
Biosystems And Agricultural Engn 227 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-8397
Bean, Randy, Tchg Aso
214 A Ag Hall, 580-236-3225
Beshara, Edward, Comp Supp Spclt
408 S Blakely St Apt 15, 918-407-8220
Bridger, Pat, Sr Secr
218 Ag. Hall, 405-744-5653
Brown, Glenn, Rgts Prof
219 Ag Hall, 405-744-8425
Buser, Michael, Prof
Biosystems & Ag Eng Dept 111 Ag Hall, 405-612-9814
Carlson, J.D., Assoc Researcher
217 Ag Hall Biosystems And Ag Engineering, 405-744-6353
Conley, Harold, Admin Ast
133 Facilities Mgt. Serv. Bldg., 405-744-7244
Craige, Charles, Rsrch Engr
Agh 117, 580-775-3554
Elliott, Ron, Emeritus Faculty
358 Ag Hall, 405-744-5415
Fleming, Michael, Instmt Tech
2602 S Husband St, 405-714-0680
Fox, Garey, Prof/Enwd Ch
245 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5616
Frazier, Robert, Aso Prof
310 North Stallard St, 405-744-5289
Guertault, Lucie, Post-doc Fellow
120 Ag Hall, 405-744-8432
Hamilton, Doug, Aso Prof
226 Ag Hall, 405-744-7089
Huhnke, Ray, Dir Epscor/Prof.
223 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-8417
Jones, Carol, Prof
216 Ag Hall, 405-744-6667
Kiner, Wayne, Mgr Instrument Shops
Biosystems Engineering Dept. 111 Ag Hall, 405-744-5428
Krishnamurthy, Rajesh, Applications Engr
Applications Engineering Program 214 Ag Hall, 405-744-1289
Kumar, Ajay, Aso Prof
214-b Agricultural Hall, 405-744-8396
Kuster, Emma, Prg Coor
220 Ag Hall, 405-744-8441
Lake, Don, Applications Engr
100 Campus Drive, , WEATHERFORD, 73096-3098 580-774-7163
Liu, Kan, Post-doc Fellow
23n University Place Apt 2, No phone provided
Long, John, Ast Prof
124 Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-7893
Mao, Yu, Aso Prof
111 Agricultural Hall Department Of Biosystems Enginee, 405-744-4337
Miller, Ron, Post-doc Fellow
6540 Clear Creek Loop, , BARTLESVILLE, 74006 580-304-6611
Moore, Jana, Sr Admin Supp Spclt
111ag Hall, 405-744-5432
Robinson, Micah, App Engr
1801 East 4th Street, , OKMULGEE, 74447 918-293-4983
Schrader, Melody, Sr Admin Supp Ast
111 Ag Hall, 405-744-5431
Scott, Audrey, Admin Supp Ast Ii
, , ,
Semtner, Nick, Instmt Tech
7006 East 6th, 405-747-9378
Storm, Dan, Prof
121 Ag Hall, 405-762-1510
Sutherland, Albert, Ast Ext Spclt
OSUbiosystems And Ag Engr 120 David L Boren Blvd, St 2900, , NORMAN, 73072-7305 405-325-3463
Taghvaeian, Saleh, Ast Prof
111 Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-8395
Thomas, Daniel, Prof
Biosystems & Ag. Engineering 118 Agricultural Hall, 405-880-4114
Trible, Craig, Specialist
111 Ag Hall, 405-744-7565
Veenstra, John, Prof/Dept Head
111 Ag Hall, 405-744-5431
Walker, Jason, Instrument Tech
1420 N Skyline, 918-346-9719
Wang, Ning, Prof
Biosystems & Agricultural Engg 118 Ag Hall, 405-744-2877
Weckler, Paul, Prof
111 Ag Hall Biosystems & Ag Engineering, 405-744-8399
Wilkins, Mark, Prof
224 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-8416
Wright, Elaina, Acctg Spclt
107 Physical Science, 405-744-9046

ENTOMOLOGY AND PLANT PATHOLOGY
405-744-5643; Fax: 405-744-6039
www.ento.okstate.edu

Mulder, Phil, Prof/Head
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-9413
Backoulou, Georges, Post Doc Fellow
127 Rnc, 405-744-5527
Black, Kelli, Rsrch Spclt
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-6508
Blagden, Trenna, Ast Rsrch Scientist
Entomology And Plant Pathology, 405-744-3749
Brown, Barbara, Admin Aso
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-5530
Cardwell, Kitty, Prof/Dir
127 Noble Research Center Dept Of Ento- And Plant Patho-, 405-744-9948
Coburn, Lisa, Sr Agriculturalist
Dept Of Ento & Plp 127 Noble Research Center, 405-624-0686
Cook, Barbara, Sr Fin Ast
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-7883
Damicone, John, Prof
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-9962
Diaz, Claudia, Sr Lab Technlgst
No Address Provided, , No City Provided, nozip No phone provided
Dubie, Trisha, Post-doc Fellow
127 Noble Research Center Osu, 989-464-0740
Garzon, Carla, Aso Prof
209c Noble Research Center, 405-744-9947
Giles, Kris, Rgts Prof
225 N Noble Research Center Dept. Entomology And Plant Path., , STILLWATER OK, 74078-3033 405-744-6298
Goodson, Jerry, Ext Ast
16721 Us Hwy 83, , ALTUS, 73521 580-482-2633
Hillock, Sharon, Sr Admin Supp Ast
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-5531
Hoback, William, Ast Prof
Dept. Of Entomology And Plant Pa, 405-744-5527
Hunger, Bob, Prof
127 Noble Res Ctr Ent/plp Department - Osu, 405-744-9958
Jiang, Haobo, Prof
127 Noble Research Center Entomol. And Plant Pathol., 405-744-9400
Kard, Brad, Prof/Endw Pf
127 Noble Research Center Oklahoma State University, 405-744-2142
Konemann, Charles, Sr Agriculturalist
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-7502
Luper, Charles, Ext Assoc
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-5808
Ma, Li, Aso Prof
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-5290
Marek, Stephen, Aso Prof
Entomology And Plant Pathology 127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-3090
Mulder, Phil, Prof/Head
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-9413
Noden, Bruce, Ast Prof
Dept Entomology Plant Pathology 127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-3225
Ochoa Corona, Francisco, Aso Prof
127 Noble Research Center Oklahoma State University, 405-744-9946
Olson, Brian, Sr Agriculturalist
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-9784
Olson, Jen, Ast Ext Speclst
119 Noble Research Center Ento. And Pl. Path., Osu, 405-744-9961
Opit, George, Aso Prof
Dept. Of Entomology & Plant Path 127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-9408
Pierson, Tyler, Sr Agriculturalist
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-6144
Rebek, Eric, Aso Prof
Dept. Of Entomology/plant Path. 127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-4846
Royer, Tom, Prof/Ipm Coordinator
Entomology And Plant Pathology 127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-9406
Seuhs, Kelly, Aso Ext Spclt
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-6456
Shakya, Kandara, Lab Technlgst
127 Noble Research Center, 405-564-4302
Shelton, Kevin, Coordinator
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-1060
Shufran, Andrine, Aso Ext Spclt
127 Noble Research Center Dept Entomology & Plant Path, 405-744-7755
Talley, Justin, Prof
Ento & Plant Path 127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-9420
Thomas, Pam, Sr Admin Supp Ast
127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-5643
Vandaveer, Cora, Lab Technlgst
Oklahoma State University 127 Noble Research Center, 405-694-1995
Verchot, Jeanmarie, Prof
Noble Research Center Room 209, 405-744-7895
Walker, Nathan, Prof
127 Noble Research Center Dept. Of Ento. & Plant Pathology, 405-744-6830
Wang, Yang, Sr Rsrch Spclt
127 Noble Research Center Osu, 405-744-4110
Wayadande, Astri, Aso Prof/Ast Dir
127 Noble Research Center Oklahoma State University, 405-744-1743
Wick, Jill, Sr Fin Ast
Entomology & Plant Pathology 127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-8032
Zarrabi, Ali, Aso Rsrch Prof
112-d Noble Research Center, 405-744-9423

FAMILY AND CONSUMER SCIENCES OCES
405-744-6280; Fax: 405-744-5506
www.fcs.okstate.edu

Atiles, Jorge, Assoc Dean Fcs
Okstate University-fcs Extension 135 Human Sciences, 405-744-6280
Amaya, Lauren, Ast State Spec
700 Parkhurst Terrace, , EDMOND, 73003 405-323-9897
Bailey, Whitney, Aso Prof/Ad Aging Pf
328b HES, 405-744-3350
Brosi, Matt, Ast Prof
233 Human Sciences, 405-744-3633
Brown, Barbara, Ast Prof
301 Human Sciences Oklahoma State University, 405-744-6940
Cox, Ron, Ast Prof
334 Humand Sciences, 405-744-9938
Davis, David, Clinical Inst
367b Human Sciences North Wing, 405-744-7499
Debow, Patricia, Admin Ast
Community Nutrition Edu Program 301 Human Sciences (room 007), 405-744-6283
Evans, Shirley, Wellness Specialist
222 Human Sciences, 405-744-3808
Garrard, Debra, Ast Ext Spclt
301 HES Building Room (007), 405-744-9942
Goforth, Delaina, Sr Secr
431 Human Sciences, 405-744-5035
Hermann, Janice, Prof
301 Human Sciences Oklahoma State University, 405-744-4601
Hildebrand, Deana, Ast Prof
315 Human Sciences, 405-744-5059
Hubbs, Laura, Rgts Prof
341 HES Oklahoma State University, 405-744-8360
Johnson, Billie, Sr Secr
301 Human Sciences (cnep Dept.) Room 007 Basement, 405-744-9929
Lassen, Dave, Coor Comm Engagement
135 Human Sciences, 405-744-6288
Masri, Katey, Coor Outrch Pgm
233 Human Sciences, 405-744-8428
Morris, Amanda, Prof
Main Hall 2403 700 North Greenwood Ave., , TULSA, 74106-0700 918-594-8361
Nolting, Kimberly, Admin Aso
Family And Consumer Sciences 135 Hsci, 405-744-6280
Osteen, Sissy, Aso Prof
233 Human Sciences, 405-744-4741
Peek, Gina, Ast Prof/Ext Hou
443 Human Sciences, 405-744-9521
Petrova, Adriana, Ast Prof
Oklahoma State University 431 Human Sciences Bldg, 405-744-4415
Romano, Diana, Ast State Spec
007 Human Sciences, 405-744-2625
Ruby, Steven, Clinical Ast Prof
210 Human Sciences West Oklahoma State University, 405-744-7110
Ruppert-Stroescu, Mary, Ast Prof
Hs 431, 405-744-3819
Sheik, Brenda, Ext Educ Spec Proj
Po Box 403, , OKEENE, 73763 580-822-3478
Stout, Michael,
2116 North Hall 700 N Greenwood Ave, , TULSA, 74106-0702 918-594-8311
Tomas, Stacy, Ast Prof
365 Human Sciences Osu, 405-744-1336
Williams, Kimberly, Fcs Evaluation Coord
135 Human Sciences Oklahoma State University, 405-744-9921

4-H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT
405-744-5390; Fax: 405-744-6522
www.4h.okstate.edu

Allen, Kevin, Asoprof./Ast. Dir./Enwd Pf
205 4-h Youth Development, 405-744-5394
Arthur, Blayne, Dir Ok 4h Foundation
205 4-h Youth Development, 405-744-8884
Beck, Tracy, Coordinator
205 4-h Youth Development, 405-744-8888
Dunn, Sarah, Sr Admin Supp Ast
205 4-h Building, 405-744-5390
Hickman, Martha, Sr Admin Supp Ast
205 4-h Youth Development Bldg, 405-744-8887
Knight, Kristin, Mktg Coor
205 4-h Youth Development Bldg., 405-744-7960
Knoepfli, Karla, Ast Ext Spclt
205 4-h Youth Development Bldg, 405-744-8891
Lindsey, Kayla, Sr Admin Supp Ast
205 4-h Building, 405-744-8885
Manske, Tom, 4h Found Dev Mgr
218 North Country Club Road, , EL RENO, 73036 405-354-4110
Nelson, Terry, Ext Ast
205 4-h Youth Development Bldg, 405-744-9645
Robinson, Erin, Acct Ii
205 4-h Youth Development Bldg, 405-744-5391
Sallee, Jeff, Aso Prof
205 4-h Youth Development Oklahoma State University, 405-744-8885
Stevenson, Denise, Sr Admin Supp Ast
205 4h Youth Development, 405-744-8891
Taylor, Cathleen, Ast Ext Spclt
14001 Acme, , SHAWNEE, 74804 405-273-7683
Thompson, Pat, Curriculum Spclst
205 4-h Yd Osu, 405-744-8889

HORTICULTURE AND LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
405-744-5404; Fax: 405-744-9709
www.hortla.okstate.edu

Cole, Janet, Rgts Prof. & Head
Dept. Of Hort. And L.a. 360 Ag Hall, 405-744-5770
Anella, Lou, Prof
358 Ag Hall, 405-744-6593
Blocker, Alicia, Fin Ast Ii
358 Ag Hall, 405-744-7894
Brandenberger, Lynn, Prof
360 Ag Hall, 405-744-5404
Calhoun, Lydia, Ext Ast
No Address Provided, , No City Provided, nozip No phone provided
Campbell, Joshua, Ext Aso
Dept. Of Hort. & Landscape Arch 358 Agriculture Hall, 405-744-5729
Carrier, Lynda, Sr Rsrch Spclt
482 Ag Hall, 405-744-9622
Carroll, Becky, Sr Agriculturalist
546 Agriculture Hall, 405-744-6139
Carter, Jane, Ext Ast
358 Ag Hall, 405-744-4643
Cheary, Becky, Sr Agriculturalist
301 Ag Hall, 405-744-6466
Chrz, Donna, Sr Rsrch Spclt
Dept Of Hort & La 360 Agriculture Hall, 405-744-5748
Cole, Janet, Rgts Prof. & Head
Dept. Of Hort. And L.a. 360 Ag Hall, 405-744-5770
Dollins, Donna, Graphic Designer
358 Ag Hall, 405-744-6460
Dunn, Bruce, Aso Prof
358 Ag Hall, 405-744-6462
Fontainer, Charles, Ast Prof
358 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5415
Harris, Dustin, Ext Aso
1424 S Main, 405-205-5823
Hentges, Casey, Ast Ext Spclt
358 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5404
Hillock, David, Ast Ext Spclt
360 Ag Hall, 405-744-5158
Holmes, Michael, Aso Prof
345 Ag Hall, 405-744-7333
Hooper, Tim, Sr Agriculturalist
360 Ag Hall, 405-744-6452
Hurst, Clayton, Ext Aso
No Address Provided, , No City Provided, nozip No phone provided
Koh, Kyung, Agriculturalist
360 Agriculture Hall, 405-624-7538
Larimer, Stephanie, Admin Supp Spclt Ii
358 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5404
Luo, Qing, Ast Prof
358 Agricultural Hall, 617-606-3268
Maness, Niels, Prof
337 Ag. Hall Horticulture And L.a., 405-744-5423
Martin, Dennis, Prof
360 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5419
Mihalko, Cheryl, Ast Prof
4701 N. Washington Unit 403, 706-202-8831
Mitchell, Shelley, Ast Ext Spclt
358 Ag Hall, 405-744-5755
Moss, Justin, Aso Prof
358 Ag Hall, 405-744-5729
Parsons, Kara, Acctg Spclt
241 Ag Hall, 405-744-7004
Patman, Chris, Comp Supp Spclt
814 E 19th Ave, No phone provided
Payne, Laura, Ext Aso
358 Ag Hall, 405-744-4531
Schnelle, Mike, Prof/Enwd Pf
360 Agriculture Hall, 405-744-7361
Stanphill, Stephen, Sr Rsrch Spclt
106 West Northgate Dr., 405-612-8127
Swart, Dan, Field Ast Equip Opr
219 East Kirk St #10, , PERKINS, 74059 405-612-6531
Zhang, Bo, Ast Prof
345a Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-7382

NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
405-744-5437; Fax: 405-744-3530
www.nrem.okstate.edu

Ansley, Jim, Prof/Head
Oklahoma State University 011 Agh, 405-744-5438
Hickman, Karen, Prof/Int Ast Dean
Ag Hall 136, 405-744-5395
Andersson, Kent, Sr Rsrch Spclt
303j Ag Hall, 405-744-9431
Ansley, Jim, Prof/Head
Oklahoma State University 011 Agh, 405-744-5438
Beem, Marley, Ast Ext Spclt
008c Ag Hall, 405-744-3854
Bohannon, Misty, Fin Ast Ii
008 Eagricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-5512
Brewer, Shannon, Usgs Fish & Wldlf Coop
007 Agh Osu, 405-744-9841
Condit, Elizabeth, Admin Supp Spclt Ii
Natural Resource Ecology & Mgmt 008c Ag Hall, 405-744-5437
Coppick, Parker, Sr Rsrch Spclt
112b Noble Research Center, 405-744-2694
Dallen, Kerry, Acctg Spec
008c Ag Hall (mail Stop) 013b Ag Hall (location), 405-744-9429
Davis, Craig, Prof
Nrem Department 008c Ag Hall, 405-744-6859
Dunn, Melissa, Admin Ast
Natural Resource Ecology & Mgt 011 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5438
Elmore, Dwayne, Prof
Department Of Forestry 008 Agricultural Hall, Room C, 405-744-9636
Fairbanks, Sue, Ast Prof
564 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-9842
Flasch, Renee, Admin Supp Spclt
Fish And Wildlife Research Unit 007 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-1690
Fuhlendorf, Sam, Rgts Pf/Enwd Pf
368 Agh, 405-744-9646
Goodman, Laura, Ast Prof
303f Agriculture Hall, 405-744-5438
Gregory, Mark, Ast Res Professnl
008c Agriculture Hall, 405-744-9603
Hiziroglu, Salim, Prof
303-g Agricultural Hall Dept. Of Forestry- Osu, 405-744-5445
Joshi, Omkar, Ast Prof
008c Ag Hall 549 Ag Hall(office), 405-744-5614
Kharel, Gehendra, Post-doc Fellow
701 Wicklow St Apt 202, 469-247-4370
Kuzmic, Roseanne, Rsrch Spclt
22600 Cr 210, , PERRY, 73077 405-743-4953
Kuzmic, Tom, Prof
015 S. Ag Hall, 405-744-5463
Long, James, Ast Unit Ldr - Usgs Fish & Wldlf Coop
Cooperative Research Unit 404 Lsw, 405-744-6342
Loss, Scott, Ast Prof
Department Of Natural Resource E 008c Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5437
Lyda, Sara, Sr Rsrch Spclt
514b Lsw, 405-744-6342
Lynch, Tom, Prof
Department Of Forestry Agricultural Hall Room 008c, 405-744-5447
McKnight, Cheryl, Acct Spclt
007 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-6341
Meek, Casey, Sr Rsrch Spclt
Rt 3 Box 79, , BROKEN BOW, 74728 580-236-9814
O'Connell, Tim, Aso Prof
005-aa Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-7593
Paudel, Shishir, Post-doc Fellow
​008c Agriculture Hall Nrem, Oklahoma State University, 618-203-2892
Polo, John, Sr Rsrch Spclt
008c Agriculture Hall, 405-744-6430
Qiao, Lei, Post-doc Fellow
008c Agricultural Hall, 314-566-1576
Scholtz, Rhein, Post-doctoral Fellow
008c Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5438
Shoup, Daniel, Aso Prof
Natural Resource Ecology & Mgmt 005ab Ag Hall, 405-744-9671
Stebler, Elaine, Sr Rsrch Spclt
Natural Resources Ecology & Mgmt 036 Ag Hall, 405-744-9467
Stevenson, Doug, Sr Rsrch Spclt
008f Ag Hall, 405-744-5515
Stewart, Randy, Grad Rsrch Aso
No Address Provided, , No City Provided, nozip No phone provided
Tanner, Evan, Post-doc Fellow
008c Again Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-747-7360
Weir, John, Rsrch Aso
303h Ag Hall, 405-744-5442
Will, Rodney, Prof
008h Agriculture Hall, 405-744-5444
Wilson, Gail, Prof
Natural Resource Ecology & Mangt 008c Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5539
Zou, Chris, Aso Prof
562 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-9637

OKLAHOMA AGRICULTURAL LEADERSHIP PROGRAM
405-744-5132

Bonjour, Edmond, Dir Olap
Oklahoma Ag Leadership Program 127 Noble Research Center, 405-744-8134

OKLAHOMA PEDIGREED SEED SERVICES
405-624-7117; Fax: 405-744-9709

Osburn, Roger, Rsrch Sci/Dir/OPSS
Oklahoma Crop Improvement Asso. 2902 West 6th Ave, , STILLWATER, 74007-1555405-744-7327
Wright, Jeff, Coor Prod Ops Ofss
2902 W 6th, , STILLWATER, 74074-2548405-744-7049

PLANT AND SOIL SCIENCES
405-744-6130; Fax: 405-744-0354
www.pss.okstate.edu

Edwards, Jeff, Prof/Head
371 Ag Hall, 405-744-6130
Abit, Joy, Post Doc Fellow
468 Ag Hall, 515-708-0850
Abit, Sergio, Ast Prof
170 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-9586
Alderman, Phillip, Ast Prof
274 Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-9604
Anderson, Michael, Aso Prof
329 N Noble Research Center, 405-744-6939
Arnall, Brian, Aso Prof/Enwd Pf
373 Agriculture Hall, 405-744-1722
Baird, Michelle, Acctg Spclt
372 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-9606
Bayles, Melanie, Coor Acad Pgm
171 Ag Hall, 405-762-1994
Boman, Randy, Rsrch Scientist
16721 Us Hwy 283, , ALTUS, 73521-7914 580-482-2120
Bradley, Joshua, Rsrch Spclt
No Address Provided, , No City Provided, nozip 847-810-9329
Brake, Vickie, Web Designer
264 Ag Hall, 405-744-9577
Calhoun, Steven, Sr Agriculturalist
1505 S Shalamar Dr, 405-818-2884
Carter, Brian, Prof
160 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-9585
Carver, Brett, Rgts Prof/Enwd Ch
209f Noble Research Center, 405-744-9580
Deng, Shiping, Prof
368 Ag Hall Dept Of Plant And Soil Sci, 405-744-9591
Edwards, Jeff, Prof/Head
371 Ag Hall, 405-744-6130
Estes-Shelton, Connie, Sr Agriculturalist
239 Fapc Plant & Soil Sciences, 405-744-9614
Fan, May, Lab Technlgst
047 Agriculture Hall, 405-744-9566
Fang, Tilin, Sr Rsrch Spclt
368aghall Plant & Soil Science, 405-744-9613
Feng, Pu, Agriculturalist
368 Ag Hall, 405-744-9613
Haggard, Beatrix, Ast Prof
School Of Plant And Soil Science 167 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-3525
Hammer, John, Agriculturalist
2902 West 6th Ave 368 Ag Hall, 405-744-7451
Henderson, Kendal, Lab Coor
048 Ag Hall, 405-744-7771
Johnson, Tina, Admin Ast
368 Ag Hall, 405-744-6130
Kakani, Gopal, Aso Prof
368 Agricultural Hall Dept. Of Plant & Soil Sciences, 405-744-4046
Knori, Matt, Agriculturalist
Ag Hall 368, 405-744-7392
Krajacic, Barbara, Acctg Spclt
368 Ag Hall, 405-744-6422
Kuzimski, Josh, Lab Technlgst
Agh, 405-744-9576
Li, Genqiao, Post-doc Fellow
516 Topaz Ave, 405-385-1733
Lofton, Josh, Ast Prof
3120 Murray Ct, 405-334-1570
Maitlen, Leslie, Lab Technlgst
045 Ag Hall, 405-744-6630
Malone, Janelle, Ext Ast
364 Ag Hall, 405-744-3669
Manuchehri, Misha, Ast Prof
279 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-9588
Marburger, David, Ast Prof
371 Agricultural Hall Office 375, 405-744-9617
McCray, Barbara, Fin Ast
045 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-6630
Minahan, Jill, Sr Admin Supp Ast
2902 West Sixth Avenue, 405-744-7741
Ochsner, Tyson, Aso Prof
Plant And Soil Sciences 368 Ag Hall, 405-744-3627
Osburn, Roger, Rsrch Sci/Dir/Opss
Oklahoma Crop Improvement Asso. 2902 West 6th Ave, 405-744-7327
Patrignani, Andres, Post Doc Fellow
No Address Provided, , No City Provided, nozip No phone provided
Patton, Jason, Post-doc Fellow
272d Agricultural Hall, 405-744-3627
Porter, Debbie, Sr Secr
Plant And Soil Sciences 162 Ag Hall, 405-744-6414
Posey, Rosemary, Staff Ast
2902 W 6th, 405-744-7108
Powers, Carol, Sr Rsrch Spclt
209d Noble Research Center 344 Noble Research Center, 405-744-6928
Prater, Jay, Sr Agriculturalist
Agronomy Research Station, 405-744-7341
Raun, Bill, Rgt Prof
044 N. Ag Hall, 405-744-6418
Ray, Jason, Sr Agriculturalist
1903 Dobi Lane, 405-334-6924
Rocateli, Alex, Ast Prof
366 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, 405-744-9648
Stepp, Nathan, Sr Agriculturalist
1903 Dobi Lane, 918-635-0912
Talley, Craig, Sr Rsrch Spclt
August Street, 405-744-7068
Wang, Yan, Sr Rsrch Spclt
3215 W Old Forest Ave, 405-372-5021
Warren, Jason, Aso Prof
368 Ag Hall, 405-744-1721
Williams, Sharon, Fin Ast Ii
371 Ag Hall, 405-744-8316
Wright, Jeff, Coor Prod Ops Ofss
2902 W 6th, 405-744-7049
Wu, Yanqi, Prof
Department Of Plant And Soil Sci 368 Ag Hall, 405-744-9627
Yan, Liuling, Prof/Enwd Prof
Plant And Soil Sciences 371 Ag Hall, 405-744-9608
Zhang, Hailin, Rgts Prof/Enwd Ch
368 Agriculture Hall, 405-744-9566

STATISTICAL CONSULTANTS (OAES)

Payton, Mark, Rgts Prof./Dept. Head
301 Math Sci, 405-744-5684
Goad, Carla, Aso Prof., Statistics
301 Math Sci, 405-744-5684

VETERINARY MEDICINE

Confer, Anthony, Prof./Vet. Pathobiology
224 McElroy Hall, 405-744-4542
Davis, Michael, Prof. Physiological Sciences
264 McElroy Hall, 405-744-8172
Malayer, Jerry, Prof./Aso Dean, Rsrch, Physiological Sciences
269 McElroy Hall, 405-744-8085

FAPC

ROBERT M. KERR FOOD AND AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS CENTER
405-744-6071; Fax: 405-744-6313
www.fapc.okstate.edu

Escoubas, Roy, Prof/Director
148fapc, 405-744-6690
Al Sharqi, Shaymaa,
3710 Woens Court, 405-614-5522
Albers-Nelson, Renee, Milling/Baking Spclt
Food Ag Products Center Monroe/farm Rd, 405-744-6689
Banskalieva-Dobbreva, Veneta, Rsrch Spclt
148fapc, 405-744-6071
Brooks, Jim, Aso Ext Spclt
143 Fapc, 405-744-6641
Brown, Terra, Admin Supp Ast Ii
511 S Harrison Ave, , Cushing, 74023405-744-6071
Davila De El Rassi, Guadalupe, Mgr Analytical Svcs
Fapc Monroe And Farm Rd, 405-744-3954
Flynn, Kyle, Coordinator
205 Fapc, 405-744-3256
Graves, Andrea, Coord Bus Pln & Mktg
148 Fapc, 405-744-7304
Gross, Mandy, Communications Spc
144 Fapc, 405-744-0442
Hufford, Joyce, Acctg Spclt
117 Fapc, 405-744-3283
Johnson, Erin, Coord Bus Pln & Mktg
148 Fapc, 405-744-6762
Johnson, Latanja, Fin Ast Ii
148 Fapc, 405-744-4276
Johnson, Sheary, Admin Ast
148 Fapc, 405-744-6205
Kalyanaraman, Palgunan, Rsrch Spclt
625 East Redbud Drive Apt D39, 405-334-3547
Lathrop, Angie, Sr Rsrch Spclt
148 Fapc Room 312, 405-744-2322
Nelson, Jacob, Bldg & Facil Coor
Room 125 Food And Ag Products Center, 405-744-6329
Scott, Darren, Coordinator
Food And Ag Products Center Room 101, 405-744-8675
Smith, Karen, Admin Supp Spec I
116 Fapc, 405-744-6277
Willoughby, Chuck, Coordinator
141fapc Oklahoma State University, 405-744-7300

FIELD & RESEARCH SERVICE UNIT (FRSU)

Raper, Randy, Prof/Ast Dir Oaes
139 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-5398
Allen, Todd, Tr Helper
1201 W Liberty, 405-269-3543
Anderson, Keith, Rsrch Spclt
Rt 1 Box 233, , Idabel, 74745580-286-5175
Austin, Richard, Statn Supt
North Central Research Station Box 141, , Lahoma, 73754580-796-2447
Beck, Skeate, Ast Statn Supt
Box 275, , Goodwell, 73939580-395-0081
Boles, David, Hvac/Refrig Mech I
505 Teriwine Dr, , Perkins, 74059918-306-1470
Bull, Larry, Field Foreman
16721 Us Hwy 283, , Altus, 73521580-482-2120
Carroll, Caleb, Field Supv
13711 S. Mingo Rd., , Bixby, 74008918-369-2441
Carroll, Jim, Ag Technician
Hort & La Dept. 360 Ag Hall, 405-547-2672
Chavez, Greg, Field Ast Equip Opr
16721 Us Hwy 283, , Altus, 73521580-482-3459
Coe, David, Sr Field Foreman
4922 S Coyle Rd, 405-743-4714
Cole, Sandra, Sr Fin Ast
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-1675
Cowell, Curtis, Statn Supt
Rt1 Box 177, , Garvin, 74736580-746-2403
Elsener, Kent, Maint Mech Ii
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-3674
Farris, Rodney, Sr Statn Supt
Rt 1 Box 570, , Haskell, 74436918-482-3822
Forman, Jenni, Admin Supp Spclt Ii
Rt 1 Box 8-6m, , Goodwell, 73939580-349-5440
Frie, Bart, Statn Supt
139 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-4518
Friend, Glenda, Secr
4878 E. State Highway 3, , Idabel, 74745580-286-5175
George, Donna, Sr Offce Asst
, , ,
Gladden, Val Joe, Coor Controlled Envi
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-7072
Grammer, Matthew, Field Supv
2212 W 11th, 918-841-9048
Green, Jordan, Field Supv
3100 Charter Oak, , Guthrie, 73044479-462-9895
Halford, Lynn, Field Asst Equip Opr
16721 Us Hwy 283, , Altus, 73521580-482-3459
Havener, Robert, Ast Statn Supt
360 Ag. Hall, 918-369-2441
Heinemann, Bob, Sr Statn Supt
Osu Forest Resources Center P.o. Box 615, , Idabel, 74745-0615918-315-4311
Holeman, Randy, Rsrch Spclt
Route 1 Box 233, , Idabel, 74745580-286-5175
Hope, Jeffery, Equip Spclt
Noble Research Center, 405-744-4517
Houston, Harley, Field Ast Equip Opr
Cr 2570, , Fort Cobb, 73038405-643-2501
Hurt, Lawrence, Sr Field Foreman
1029 East Iowa Ave, , Chickasha, 73018405-224-1151
Johnson, John, Field Asst Equip Opr
Po Box 128, , Lane, 74555580-889-7343
Kelley, Toby, Ast Statn Supt
16721 Us Hwy 283, , Altus, 73521580-482-3459
Leighton, Brennan, Agriculturalist
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-9607
Lopez, Robert, Fld Ast Equip Op
Ent. & Plant Pathology Farm 3424 W. Virginia, 405-744-6144
Massey, Josh, Sr Statn Supt
10820 S. Jardot, , Perkins, 74059405-547-2672
Mohiuddin, Ikraam, Farm Equip Mech
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-9607
Murley, Cameron, Station Supt
Rt 1, Box 7-d, , Goodwell, 73939-9705580-651-5442
Newell, Ted, Ast Statn Supt
139 Ag Hall, 918-482-3822
Parker, Ronna, Sr Admin Suppt Ast
16721 Us Hwy 283, , Altus, 73521580-482-2120
Parsons, Dooley, Ast Statn Supt
Rt. 1 Box 86-1, , Garvin, 74736580-286-8516
Pettijohn, Michael, Sr Statn Supt
1105 E Iowa Ave., , Chickasha, 73018405-224-4476
Reece, Shannon, Rsrch Sta Mech Ag
Po.box 128, , Lane, 74555580-889-7343
Roberts, Tyler Beau, Field Ast Equip Opr
August, 405-239-0730
Spiva, Aaron, Acctg Spclt
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-1452
Stansberry, Chris, Statn Supt
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-9607
Stejskal, Lisa, Sr Admin Supp Spclt
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-9607
Taylor, Ricky, Field Ast Equip Opr
1105 East Iowa, , Chickasha, 73018-2001405-224-4476
Thacker, Rocky, Sr Statn Supt
16721 Us Hwy 283, , Altus, 73521-7914580-482-3459
Tucker, Thomas, Field Ast Equip Opr
Rr1, , Haskell, 74436918-482-3822
Valdez, Daniel, Sr Agriculturalist
139 Agricultural Hall, 405-744-4174
Vaughan, Jim, Statn Super
Po Box 128, , Lane, 74555580-889-7343
Venard, Chet, Ast Statn Supt
318 S. August Bld 613, 405-744-7102
Victor, David, Field Foreman
Po Box 141, , Lahoma, 73754580-796-2447
Walker, Rocky, Mgr Rsh Farm
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-6144
Wehrenberg, Erich, Sr Statn Supt
139 Ag Hall, 405-744-7321
Weidenmaier, Bobby, Ast Statn Super
Caddo Research Station P.o. Box 42, , Fort Cobb, 73038-0042405-643-2501
Wilson, Dennis, Rsrch Spclt
F&rsu, Kiamichi Forestry Rsch St 4878 E State Highway 3, , Idabel, 74745-5113580-286-5175
Worthington, Charlie, Statn Supt
139 Ag Hall, 580-337-6613

INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL BIOSCIENCES

3210 Sam Noble Parkway, Ardmore, OK 73401-2126
580-224-0620; Fax: 580-224-0624

Abdelmageed, Haggag, Post Doc Fellow
3210 Samnoble Pkwy, , Ardmore, 73401806-445-4513
Allen, Randy, Dir Iab/Prof./Enwd Ch
Inst. For Agricultural Biosci 3210 Sam Noble Parkway, , Ardmore, 73401580-224-0626
Baughman, Todd, Rsrch Prof
Iab 3210 Sam Noble Parkway, , Ardmore, 73401580-224-0620
Fokar, Mohamed, Rsrch Prof
6705 91st Street, , Lubbock, 79424806-928-0469
Tadege, Million, Aso Prof
368 Ag Hall, 405-744-9643
Waters, Marty, Bldg Maint Mech Ii
3210 Sam Noble Parkway, , Ardmore, 73401580-224-0625

DISTRICT EXTENSION STAFF

NORTHEAST DISTRICT
3007 Azelea Park Dr., Muskogee, OK 74401-2285
918-686-7800, FAX: 918-686-7819
Pirtle, Randy, District Director
Arnett, Nancy, Dist Ext 4-H Pgm Sp
Miller, Brenda, Dist Ext FCS Pgm Sp
NORTHWEST DISTRICT
205 W. Maple, Suite 510, Enid, OK 73701-4032
580-233-5295, FAX: 580-233-9215
Cooper, Dee, District Director
Conner, Cindy, Dist FCS Pgm Spclt
Rhodes, Jim, Dist Ext 4-H Pgm Spclt
SOUTHEAST DISTRICT
P.O. Box 1378, 314 S. Broadway, Suite 101, Ada, OK 74821-1378
580-332-4100, FAX: 580-332-8716
Bess, Claude, District Director
Newberry, Cheryl, Dist Ext 4-H Pgm Spclt
SOUTHWEST DISTRICT
1309 W. Ash Ave., Duncan, OK 73533-4358
580-255-3674, FAX: 580-255-3692
Davis, Kimbreley, Dist Ext 4-H Pgm Sp
King, Gloria, Dist Ext FCS Pgm Sp

AREA EXTENSION STAFF

NORTHEAST DISTRICT
3007 Azelea Park Dr., Muskogee, OK 74401-2285
918-686-7800, FAX: 918-686-7819
Pugh, Brian, Area Ext Agron Spclt
Ward, Earl, Area Livestock Spclt, Int Ced Nowata Co.
NORTHWEST DISTRICT
205 W. Maple, Suite 510, Enid, OK 73701-4032
580-233-5295, FAX: 580-233-9215
Bushong, Josh, Area Ext Agron Spclt
Hicks, Britt, Area Ext Lvstk Spclt
Milacek, Trent, Area Ext Ag Econ Sp
Parriott, Erin, CNEP Area Coord.
Zook, Dana, Area Ext Lvstk Spclt
SOUTHEAST DISTRICT
P.O. Box 1378, 314 S. Broadway, Suite 101, Ada, OK 74821-1378
580-332-4100, FAX: 580-332-8716
Freking, Brian, Area Ext Lvstk Spclt
Jones, J. J., Area Ag Econ Spclt
Shrefler, Jim, Area Ext Spclt/aapf
Thompson, Mamie, CNEP Area Coord.
Whitworth, Barry, Area Food Animal Q&h Spclt
SOUTHWEST DISTRICT
1309 W. Ash Ave., Duncan, OK 73533-4358
580-255-3674, FAX: 580-255-3692
New, Marty, Ext Area Lvstk Spclt

AREA EXTENSION STAFF PROGRAM AREAS

Agricultural Economics

Jones, J. J.
314 S. Broadway Suite 202, Ada, OK 74820, 580-332-7011
Milacek, Trent
316 E. Oxford, Enid, OK 73701, 580-237-7677

Agronomy

Bushong, Josh
316 E. Oxford, Enid, OK 73701, 580-237-7677
Pugh, Brian
3007 Azalea Park Dr., Muskogee, OK 74401-2285, 918-686-7800
Sanders, Heath
2307 North Lakeview Court, Stillwater, AL 74075, 580-678-2754

Food Animal/Quality & Health

Whitworth, Barry
314 S Broadway, St 101 314 S Broadway, St 101, Ada, OK 74820-5828, 580-332-7011

Livestock

Freking, Brian
14645 Kerr Lake Road, Keota, OK 74941, 918-635-0143
Hicks, Britt
Ok Panhandle Res & Ext Center Rt. 1, Box 86m, Goodwell, OK 73939, 580-349-5439
New, Marty
1313 W Ash Room 108, Duncan, OK 73533, 580-255-0546
Zook, Dana
Po Box 916, Kingfisher, OK 73750, 405-714-2994

COUNTY EXTENSION OFFICES

Adair County Extension Office (N.E. District)
220 W. Division St., Courthouse Basement, Stillwell, OK 74960-3039
918-696-2253, FAX:918-797-2137

Davis, Ashley, Ext. Educatorc/FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED

Alfalfa County Extension Office (N.W. District)
602 W. 5th St., Suite 2, Cherokee, OK 73728-2557
580-596-3131, FAX:580-596-3172

Puffinbarger, Tommy, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED

Atoka County Extension Office (S.E. District)
P.O. Box 1080, Courthouse, Atoka, OK 74525-1080
580-889-7337, FAX:580-889-7338

Stephens, Harold, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Elkins, Barbara, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Beaver County Extension Office (N.W. District)
Box 339, Courthouse, Beaver, OK 73932-0339
580-625-3464, FAX:580-625-3880

McBee, Elizabeth, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Sizelove, Loren, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Beckham County Extension Office (S.W. District)
102 S. 3rd, Suite 3, Sayre, OK 73662-3032
580-928-2139, FAX:580-928-9272

Hartman, Greg, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
McFarlin, Nancy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Blaine County Extension Office (N.W. District)
212 N. Weigle Ave., Suite 101, Courthouse, Watonga, OK 73772-3897
580-623-5195, FAX:580-623-5242

Rhodes, Joy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. CED
Bedwell, Rebecca, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Bryan County Extension Office (S.E. District)
P.O. Box 749, Comm. Building, 1901 S. 9th, Durant, OK 74702-0749
580-924-5312, FAX:580-924-5342

Bourne, Robert, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
James, Tommie, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Caddo County Extension Office (S.W. District)
1202 E. Central Blvd., Anadarko, OK 73005-3430
405-247-3376, FAX:405-247-7638

Nowlin, David, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Lasley, Ranel, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Canadian County Extension Office (S.W. District)
Box 519, Fairgrounds, El Reno, OK 73036-0519
405-262-0155, FAX:405-262-2267

Worthington, Kyle, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. CED
Jung, Donna, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
Keck, Courtney, Ext. Educator Hort/4-H Youth Dev.
Nicholson, Elizabeth, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Carter County Extension Office (S.E. District)
107 1st Ave. SW, Courthouse Annex, Ardmore, OK 73401-6405
580-223-6570, FAX:580-223-3951

McDaniel, Leland, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Ballard, Gerri, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Wells, Danielle, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Cherokee County Extension Office (N.E. District)
908 S. College, Tahlequah, OK 74464-4726
918-456-6163, FAX:918-458-6528

Wallace, Carl, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Williams, Roger, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.
Winn, Heather, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Choctaw County Extension Office (S.E. District)
415 E. Rena, Hugo, OK 74743-2640
580-326-3359, FAX:580-326-3456

Montague, Marty, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Wren, Lauren, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Cimarron County Extension Office (N.W. District)
P.O. Box 153, Boise City, OK 73933-0153
580-544-3399, FAX:580-544-3390

Farrington, Bobbie, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED

Cleveland County Extension Office (S.W. District)
601 E. Robinson, Norman, OK 73071-6674
405-321-4774/4935, FAX:405-360-0319

Hill, Brenda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev./CED
Payton, Tracey, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.
Secraw, Bradley, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Coal County Extension Office (S.E. District)
1501 S. Broadway, Coalgate, OK 74538-2844
580-927-2262, FAX:580-927-2287

Russell, Casey, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & ICED
Ratcliff, Kelsey, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Comanche County Extension Office (S.W. District)
611 SW C Avenue, Lawton, OK 73501-4326
580-355-1045/1176, FAX:580-353-5898

Null, Lynn, Ext. Educator FCS/CED
Hart, Carol, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Howard, Angela, CNEP Area Coord.
Meisner, Greta, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. Dev

Cotton County Extension Office (S.W. District)
301 N. Broadway, Suite 2, Courthouse, Walters, OK 73572-1271
580-875-3136/3651, FAX:580-875-3621

Varner, Pam, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Kirwan, Wyatt, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Craig County Extension Office (N.E. District)
210 W. Delaware, Suite 107, Courthouse, Vinita, OK 74301-3628
918-256-7569, FAX:918-256-6917

White, Walter, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. CED
Lee, Tari, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Creek County Extension Office (N.E. District)
17806 W. Hwy 66, Kellyville, OK 74039-9761
918-224-2192, FAX:918-227-6329

Self, Nancy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev./CED
Myers, Randi, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Toothman, Olivia, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Custer County Extension Office (S.W. District)
Box 170, Courthouse, Room 106, Arapaho, OK 73620-0170
580-323-2291, FAX:580-323-2296

Wright, Ron, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Sawatzky, Radonna, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
Slagell, Jordan, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Delaware County Extension Office (N.E. District)
Box 1020, Fairgrounds, Jay, OK 74346-1020
918-253-4332, FAX:918-253-8324

O'Bryan, Amy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev./CED
Holland, Gus, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Dewey County Extension Office (N.W. District)
Fairgrounds, 111 S. Sexton, Taloga, OK 73667-0188
580-328-5351, FAX:580-328-5498

Weber, Mike, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Bailey, Jean, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Ellis County Extension Office (N.W. District)
Box 157, Courthouse, Arnett, OK 73832-0157
580-885-7775, FAX:580-885-7258

Latta, Lynda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Barr, Justin, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Garfield County Extension Office (N.W. District)
316 E. Oxford, Enid, OK 73701-1335
580-237-1228, FAX:580-242-1955

Nelson, Rick, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev./int CED
Nickels, Jessica, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Rauh, Lesa, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Garvin County Extension Office (S.W. District)
201 W. Grant, Rm. 7, Courthouse, Pauls Valley 73075-3234
405-238-6681, FAX:405-238-2682

Koesler, Melissa, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.
Wollenberg, Connie, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Grady County Extension Office (S.W. District)
828 W. Choctaw, Chickasha, OK 73018-2310
405-224-2216/5371, FAX:405-224-5371

Taylor, Liz, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev. & ICED
Routh, Susan, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Grant County Extension Office (N.W. District)
112 E. Guthrie, 301 Courthouse, Medford, OK 73759-1246
580-395-2134, FAX:580-395-2615

Junghanns, Kassie, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev./CED

Greer County Extension Office (S.W. District)
108 S. Pennsylvania Ave., Mangum, OK 73554-4284
580-782-5502, FAX:580-782-5503

Lively, Cheryl, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED

Harmon County Extension Office (S.W. District)
320 N. Main, Farm Building, Hollis, OK 73550-3037
580-688-3584, FAX:580-688-2199

Martin, Charity, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev./CED

Harper County Extension Office (N.W. District)
Box 180, 1001 N. Hoy, Buffalo, OK 73834-0180
580-735-2252, FAX:580-735-2202

McBee, Darrell, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED

Haskell County Extension Office (S.E. District)
105 SE 3rd St., Suite A, Stigler, OK 74462-2439
918-967-4330, FAX:918-967-3290

Hughes County Extension Office (S.E. District)
200 N. Broadway, Suite 2, Holdenville, OK 74848-3400
405-379-5470, FAX:405-379-5470

Jackson County Extension Office (S.W. District)
2801 N. Main, Suite A, Altus, OK 73521-1310
405-379-5470, FAX:405-379-5470

Strickland, Gary, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Salmon, Halee, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Jefferson County Extension Office (S.W. District)
802 East D St., Waurika, OK 73521-2236
580-228-2332, FAX:580-228-3401

Brown, Tara, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev./iCED

Johnston County Extension Office (S.E. District)
1301 S. Airport Road, Tishomingo, OK 73460-3281
580-371-9533, FAX:580-371-9534

Varner, Keegan, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev./iCED

Kay County Extension Office (N.W. District)
P.O. Box 440, Courthouse, Newkirk, OK 74647-0430
580-362-3194, FAX:580-362-2268

Dewitt, Corbin, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Medlock, Brenda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
Sanders, Morgan, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Kingfisher County Extension Office (N.W. District)
124 E. Sheridan, Rm. 204, Kingfisher, OK 73750-3200
405-375-3822, FAX:405-375-6972

Meyer, Zack, Ext. Educator Agric. & CED
Hoel, Lindy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
Martin, Laine, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Kiowa County Extension Office (S.W. District)
302 N. Lincoln, Hobart, OK 73651
580-726-5643, FAX:580-726-4210

Tacker, Travis, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED

Latimer County Extension Office (S.E. District)
P.O. Box 266, (01 Hwy 2 South, Wilburton, OK 74578-0266)
918-465-3349, FAX:918-465-2227

Johnson, Tony, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED

LeFlore County Extension Office (S.E. District)
P.O. Box 430, 103 N. Church St., Courthouse Annex, Poteaur, OK 74953-0430
918-647-8231, FAX:918-647-2735

Russell, Danette, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED

Lincoln County Extension Office (N.E. District)
811 Manvel Ave., Suite 2, Courthouse, Chandler, OK 74834-3800
405-258-0560, FAX:405-258-1206

Riggin, Jessica, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Linker, Cody, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.
Sestak, Ross, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Logan County Extension Office (N.W. District)
215 Fairgrounds Road, Suite B, Guthrie, OK 73044-4757
405-282-3331, FAX:405-282-3332

Klumpp, Cynthia, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev./int CED

Love County Extension Office (S.E. District)
405 W. Main, Suite 102, Marietta, OK 73448-2849
580-276-3385, FAX:580-276-3385

Steele, Mike, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
McCann, Randi, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

McClain County Extension Office (S.W. District)
1720 Hardcastle Blvd., Suite A, Purcell, OK 73080
405-527-2174, FAX:405-527-0855

Lee, Wes, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Cox, Alexandra, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Simpson, Mickey, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

McCurtain County Extension Office (S.E. District)
108-B Central Ave., Suite 2, Idabel, OK 74745-3835
580-286-7558, FAX:580-286-7688

Bain, Brad, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Campbell, Jarred, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

McIntosh County Extension Office (N.E. District)
Box 191, 417738 E. 1210 Road, Eufala, OK 74432-0191
918-689-7772, FAX:918-689-7162

Taylor, Melanie, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & ICED

Major County Extension Office (N.W. District)
500 E. Broadway, Suite 3, Courthouse, Fairview, OK 73737-2298
580-227-3786, FAX:580-227-4786

Baldwin, Dana, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Gosney, Troy, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Marshall County Extension Office (S.E. District)
11545 Hwy 70, Expo Center, Madill, OK 73446
5580-795-3563, FAX:580-795-3587

West, Sara, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & Int. CED

Mayes County Extension Office (N.E. District)
P.O. Box 39, Pryor, OK 74362-0039
918-825-3241, FAX:918-825-0550

Rose, Mike, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev./CED
Hauenstein, April, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Risley, Janis, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Murray County Extension Office (S.E. District)
3490 W. Highway 7, Sulphur, OK 73086-3801
580-622-3016, FAX:580-622-6619

Holman, John, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Sharp, Debbie, Ext. Educatorc FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Muskogee County Extension Office (N.E. District)
1440 S. Cherokee, Muskogee, OK 74403-7017
918-686-7200, FAX:918-686-7204

Adams, David, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Blocker, Mandy, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Noble County Extension Office (N.W. District)
300 Courthouse Drive, #13, Perry, OK 73077-6647
580-336-4621, FAX:580-336-3507

Miner, Lindsey, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Harbuck, Taylor, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Webb, Chad, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Nowata County Extension Office (N.E. District)
Box 231, Fairgrounds, Nowata, OK 74048-0231
918-273-3345, FAX:918-273-1940

Okfuskee County Extension Office (N.E. District)
Box 107, Okemah, OK 74859-0107
918-623-0641/0642, FAX:918-623-0103

Powell, Wendie, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev./CED
Maples, Janelle, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
Tresslar, Amanda, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Oklahoma County Extension Office (S.W. District)
2500 NE 63rd St., Oklahoma City, OK 73111
405-713-1125, FAX:405-947-1199

Hines, LaDonna, CED
Bell, Deborah, CNEP Area Coord.
Ford, Amanda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
Hamblin, Lisa, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
Jasper, Kacie, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
MILLER, BRANDON, Ext. Educator, Farm 2 You
Ridlen, Ray, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.
Venable, Danielle, Ext. Educator/4-H Youth Dev.

Okmulgee County Extension Office (N.E. District)
1901 N. Oklahoma, Fairgrounds, Okmulgee, OK 74447-6527
918-756-1958, FAX:918-758-4140

Ennis, Melody, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & ICED
Lewis, Leslie, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Stanley, Virginia, CNEP Area Coord.

Osage County Extension Office (N.E. District)
628 Kihekah, 2nd Floor, Pawhuska, OK 74056-4225
918-287-4170, FAX:918-287-4175

Robbins, Donna, Ext. Educator FCS 4-H Youth Dev./CED
Jantzen, Jessica, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Ottawa County Extension Office (N.E. District)
123 E. Central Ave., #101, Miami, OK 74354-7002
918-542-1688, FAX:918-542-8463

Enyart, Kathy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
May, Courtney, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Pawnee County Extension Office (N.E. District)
500 Harrison Street, Room 103, Courthouse, Pawnee, OK 74058-2568
918-762-2735, FAX:918-762-2739

Brown, Trinity, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Fimple, Stan, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Payne County Extension Office (N.E. District)
315 W. 6th, Suite 103, Stillwater, OK 74074-4044
405-747-8320, FAX:405-747-8323

Anderson, Nathan, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Barta, Suzette, Ext. Educator Comm Dev
Leister, Summer, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Rash, Dea, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
Reed, Keith, Ext. Educator Hort

Pittsburg County Extension Office (S.E. District)
707 W. Electric, McAlester, OK 74501-5058
918-423-4120, FAX:918-423-7053

Cantrell, David, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Carter, Mike, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Lockwood, Rachel, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
Owen, Greg, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Pontotoc County Extension Office (S.E. District)
1700 N. Broadway, Fairgrounds, Ada, OK 74820-1406
580-332-2153, FAX:580-332-9234

Kelley, Janna, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
McDaniel, Justin, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.
Walker, Becky, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Pottawatomie County Extension Office (S.E. District)
14001 Acme Road, Shawnee, OK 74804-9210
405-273-7683, FAX:405-273-8014

McDaniel, Sonya, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & ICED
Miller, Katie, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Robinson, Kyle, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Pushmataha County Extension Office (S.E. District)
306 S.W. B, Antlers, OK 74523-3825
580-298-5563, FAX:580-298-9969

Roger Mills County Extension Office (S.W. District)
P.O. Box 9, 300 Fair Barn Road, Cheyenne, OK 73628-0009
580-497-3339, FAX:580-497-3552

Cook, Dan, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED

Rogers County Extension Office (N.E. District)
200 S. Lynn Riggs Blvd., Claremore, OK 74017
918-923-4958, FAX:918-923-4511

Patterson, Donna, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Haase, John, Ext. Educator Hort
King, Penny, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Seminole County Extension Office (S.E. District)
12827 NS 3650, Wewoka, OK 74884
405-257-5433, FAX:405-257-3211

McCorkle, Coy, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Anderson, Megan, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Sequoyah County Extension Office (N.E. District)
120 East Chickasaw, Suite 107, Sallisaw, OK 74955-4655
918-775-4838, FAX:918-775-2368

Yates, Tony, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Cole, April, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Stephens County Extension Office (S.W. District)
2002 South 13th, Duncan, OK 73533-9021
580-255-0510, FAX:580-255-0442

Gallaway, Max, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Gandy, Brenda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
Jeffrey, Jonathan, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Texas County Extension Office (N.W. District)
P.O. Box 320, 301 N. Main, Guymon, OK 73942-0320
580-338-7300, FAX:580-338-0042

James, Arleen, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Gutierrez, Ashley, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Hughes, Katie, Ext. Educatorc Agric./4-H Youth Dev.

Tillman County Extension Office (S.W. District)
201 N. Main, Suite 1, Courthouse, Frederick, OK 73542-5449
580-335-2515, FAX:580-335-2084

Henson, Aaron, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED

Tulsa County Extension Office (N.E. District)
4116 E. 15th, Tulsa, OK 74112-6198
918-746-3705, FAX (Admin):918-746-3704, FAX (4-H/FCS):918-746-3726

Lane, Tracy, CED
Arnold, Kim, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Bonicelli, Michelle, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
Dawson, Jan, CNEP Area Coord.
Jervis, Brian, Ext. Educator Hort
Peverley, Bruce, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.
Woodburn, Kenda, Ext. Educator Hort/4-H Youth Dev.

Wagoner County Extension Office (N.E. District)
P.O. Box 487, Coweta, OK 74429-0487
918-486-4589, FAX:918-486-4450

Parnell, L. Alan, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev. & CED
JONES, CALLIE, Ext. Educator, 4-H Youth Dev. .

Washington County Extension Office (N.E. District)
Box 10, Agricultural Center, Dewey, OK 74029-0010
918-534-2216, FAX:918-534-2279

Harbour, Jennifer, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev. & Int CED
Mills, Gale, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Washita County Extension Office (S.W. District)
125 W. Main, Cordell, OK 73632-4827
580-832-3356, FAX:580-832-5832

Spalding, Kristy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Babek, Bradley, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.
Church, Dana, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.

Woods County Extension Office (N.W. District)
407 Government St., Room 11, Alva, OK 73717-2260
580-327-2786, FAX:580-327-2791

Highfill, Greg, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev./CED
Holliday, Susan, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

Woodward County Extension Office (N.W. District)
108 Temple Houston Drive, Woodward, OK 73801-6119
580-254-3391, FAX:580-254-3392

Lynes-Matt, Melanie, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev. & CED
Bay, Dana, Ext. Educator Agric./4-H Youth Dev.
Devor, Rhonda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.

ALPHABETICAL LISTING

Abdelmageed, Haggag, Post Doc Fellow
INSTITUTE FOR AGRICULTURAL BIOSCIENCES, 3210 Samnoble Pkwy, Ardmore OK 73401
806-445-4513, HAGGAG@OKSTATE.EDU
Abit, Joy, Post Doc Fellow
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 468 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6028
515-708-0850, JOY.ABIT@OKSTATE.EDU
Abit, Pamela, Grant Pgm Spclt
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 215 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-2398, PAMELA.ABIT@OKSTATE.EDU
Abit, Sergio, Ast Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 170 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9586, SERGIO.ABIT@OKSTATE.EDU
Adam, Brian, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 413 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6854, BRIAN.ADAM@OKSTATE.EDU
Adams, David, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev. & CED
MUSKOGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1440 S. Cherokee, Muskogee OK 74403
918-686-7200, DAVID.ADAMS10@OKSTATE.EDU
Adhikari, Pradip, Fellow - Crop Modeling
Plant & Soil Sciences, 1311 Summerton Place, Yukon OK 73099
575-650-2272, pradip.adhikari@okstate.edu
Al Sharqi, Shaymaa,
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 3710 Woens Court, Stillwater OK 74074
405-614-5522, alsharq@okstate.edu
Albers-Nelson, Renee, Milling/baking Spclt
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, Food Ag Products Center Monroe/farm Rd, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6689, RENEE.ALBERS_NELSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Albright, Donna, Nutrition Educator Ast
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 930 North Portland, Oklahoma OK 73107
405-713-1125, DONNA.ALBRIGHT@OKSTATE.EDU
Alderman, Phillip, Ast Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 274 Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9604, PHILLIP.ALDERMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Alford, Amanda, Nturition Educator Ast
PUSHMATAHA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 306 S.w. B, Antlers OK 74523
580-298-5563, AMANDA.ALFORD@OKSTATE.EDU
Alford, Rebekah, Comp Spclt
ANIMAL SCIENCE, Animal Science Rm 204a, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8846, REBEKAH.ALFORD@OKSTATE.EDU
Allen, Cathy, Ast Ext. Spclt
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 205 4-H Youth Development Bldg, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8892, CATHY.ALLEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Allen, Kevin, Asopf/astdir/enwd Pf
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Youth Development, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-5394, KEVIN.ALLEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Allen, Rachel, District Admin Ast
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NE, 3007 Azalea Park Dr., Muskogee OK 74401
918-686-7800, RACHEL.ALLEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Allen, Randy, Dir Iab/prof/enwd Ch
INSTITUTE FOR AGRICULTURAL BIOSCIENCES, Inst. For Agricultural Biosci 3210 Sam Noble Parkway, Ardmore OK 73401
580-224-0626, RANDY.ALLEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Allen, Todd, Tr Helper
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 1201 W Liberty, Stillwater OK 74075
405-269-3543, TODD.ALLEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Alley, Zane, Farm Equip Mech
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 103 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74075
405-744-1432, ZANE.ALLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Amaya, Lauren, Ast State Spec
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 700 Parkhurst Terrace, Edmond OK 73003
405-323-9897, LAUREN.AMAYA@OKSTATE.EDU
Anderson, Keith, Rsrch Spclt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Rt 1 Box 233, Idabel OK 74745
580-286-5175, KEITH.ANDERSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Anderson, Kim, Emeritus Faculty
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Rm 515 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-9817, KIM.ANDERSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Anderson, Megan, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
SEMINOLE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 110 S. Wewoka, Courthouse, Wewoka OK 74884
405-257-5433, MEGAN.L.ANDERSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Anderson, Michael, Aso Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 329 N Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6939, MICHAEL.ANDERSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Anderson, Nathan, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
PAYNE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 315 W. 6th, Suite 103, Stillwater OK 74074
405-747-8320, NATHAN.ANDERSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Andersson, Kent, Sr Rsrch Spclt
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 303j Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9431, KENT.ANDERSSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Anella, Lou, Prof
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6593, LOU.ANELLA@OKSTATE.EDU
Annuschat, Darin, Herd Mgr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 12608 E. Dalton, Stillwater OK 74074
405-627-4010, DARIN.ANNUSCHAT@OKSTATE.EDU
Ansley, Jim, Prof/head
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Oklahoma State University 011 Agh, Stillwater OK 74078-6009
405-744-5438, JIM.ANSLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Ansley, Teresa, Lab Coor
Biochemistry & Molecular Biology, 246c Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3035
405-744-3349, teresa.ansley@okstate.edu
Arati, James, Ext. Bus Dev Coord
AG ECONOMICS, 601 E Robinson St, Norman OK 73071
405-321-4774, jarati@okstate.edu
Arnall, Brian, Aso Prof/enwd Pf
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 373 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-1722, B.ARNALL@OKSTATE.EDU
Arnett, Nancy, Dist Ext. 4-H Youth Dev. Pgm Sp
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NE, 3007 Azalea Park Drive, Muskogee OK 74401-2285
918-686-7800, NANCY.ARNETT@OKSTATE.EDU
Arnold, Kim, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 East 15th Street, Tulsa OK 74112-6198
918-746-3723, KIMSUTTERFIELD.ARNOLD@OKSTATE.EDU
Arnold, Levi, Comp Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 008j Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6020
405-744-7847, LEVI.ARNOLD@OKSTATE.EDU
Arrese DeSoulages, Estela, Ast Res Professnl
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7505, DESTELA@OKSTATE.EDU
Arshakian, Arakssi, Acad Pgm Coor
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 417b Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-4572, ARAKSSI@OKSTATE.EDU
Arthur, Blayne, Dir Ok 4-H Youth Dev. Foundation
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Youth Development, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8884, BLAYNE.ARTHUR@OKSTATE.EDU
Atiles, Jorge, Assoc Dean FCS
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, Okstate University-FCS Extension 135 Human Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078-6111
405-744-6280, JORGE.ATILES@OKSTATE.EDU
Atiyeh, Hasan, Aso Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, Biosystems And Agricultural Engn 227 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6021
405-744-8397, HASAN.ATIYEH@OKSTATE.EDU
Atkins, Frieda, Coor Agric. Dupl Svcs
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 07 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5824, ELFRIEDA.ATKINS@OKSTATE.EDU
Austin, Richard, Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, North Central Research Station Box 141, Lahoma OK 73754
580-796-2447, RICHARD.AUSTIN@OKSTATE.EDU
BERAN, JAMES, Video Educatoritor
Agricultural Communications Servcs, 137 Agriculture North, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-2912, edd.beran@okstate.edu
BUTLER, THERESA, Sr. Financial Ast
Natural Resource Ecology & Mgmt, 910 Rose Terrace, Perry OK 73077
580-307-0588, terre.butler@okstate.edu
Babek, Bradley, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
WASHITA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 125 W. Main, Cordell OK 73632
580-832-3356, brad.babek@okstate.edu
Backoulou, Georges, Post Doc Fellow
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Rnc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5527, GEORGES.BACKOULOU@OKSTATE.EDU
Bailey, Jean, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
DEWEY COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 188, Taloga OK 73667-0188
580-328-5351, JEAN.BAILEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Bailey, Whitney, Aso Prof/ad Aging Pf
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 328b Hes, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3350, WHITNEY.A.BAILEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Bain, Brad, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
MCCURTAIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 108 N. Central Suite B, Idabel OK 74745
580-286-7558, BRAD.BAIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Baird, Michelle, Acctg Spclt
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 372 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6028
405-744-9606, MICHELLE.BAIRD@OKSTATE.EDU
Baker, Marshall, Ast Prof
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 456 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3686, BAKERMA@OKSTATE.EDU
Baker, Natalie, Herd Mgr - Equine
ANIMAL SCIENCE, Osu Animal Science Room 103, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3820, NCBAKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Baker, Pauline, Nutrition Educator Ast
PITTSBURG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 219easttyler, Mcalester OK 74501
918-424-5605, PAULINE.BAKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Baldwin, Dana, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
MAJOR COUNTY EXT CENTER, 500 E. Broadway Courthouse Suite 3, Fairview OK 73737
580-227-3786, DANA.BALDWIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Ballard, Gerri, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
CARTER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 107 1st Sw Courthouse Annex, Ardmore OK 73401
580-223-6570, GERRI.A.BALLARD@OKSTATE.EDU
Baltes, Katherine, Nutritionist
STEPHENS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2002 S. 13th, Duncan OK 73533
580-255-0510, KATHERINE.BALTES@OKSTATE.EDU
Banskalieva-Dobbreva, Veneta, Rsrch Spclt
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 148fapc, Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-6071, VENETA.BANSKALIEVA-DOBREVA@OKSTATE.EDU
Barnett, Kelli, Admin Supp Supervisor
Stephens County Ext Center, 1309 W. Ash, Duncan OK 73533-4358
580-255-3674, KELLI.BARNETT@OKSTATE.EDU
Barr, Justin, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
ELLIS COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 157, Arnett OK 73832
580-885-7775, JUSTIN.BARR@OKSTATE.EDU
Barrera Medina, Lafonda, Acctg Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Agriculture Fiscal Affairs 137 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-9747, LAFONDA.BARRERA_MEDINA@OKSTATE.EDU
Barta, Suzette, Ext. Educator Comm Dev
PAYNE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 315 W. 6th Ave, Suite 103, Stillwater OK 74074
405-747-8320, SUZETTE.BARTA@OKSTATE.EDU
Basquez, Jan, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
OKMULGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1901 N. Oklahoma Ave., Okmulgee OK 74447
918-756-1958, JAN.BASQUEZ@OKSTATE.EDU
Batenhorst, Amanda, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
TEXAS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 301 N Main, Guymon OK 73942
580-338-7300, amanda.batenhorst@okstate.edu
Battershell, Mark, Sr Agric
Plant & Soil Sciences, Agricultural Hall 371, Stillwater OK 74078
405-334-2694, MARK.BATTERSHELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Baughman, Todd, Rsrch Prof
INSTITUTE FOR AGRICULTURAL BIOSCIENCES, Iab 3210 Sam Noble Parkway, Ardmore OK 73401
580-224-0620, TODD.BAUGHMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Bay, Dana, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
WOODWARD COUNTY EXT CENTER, Woodward Co Osu Extension 108 Temple Houston Drive, Woodward OK 73801
580-254-3391, DANA.BAY@OKSTATE.EDU
Bay, Pam, Coor Miap
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 545 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6638, PAM.BAY@OKSTATE.EDU
Bayles, Melanie, Coor Acad Pgm
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 171 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-762-1994, MELANIE.BAYLES@OKSTATE.EDU
Bean, Randy, Tchg Aso
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 214 A Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6016
580-236-3225, BEANR@OKSTATE.EDU
Beck, Skeate, Ast Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Box 275, Goodwell OK 73939
580-395-0081, SKEATE.BECK@OKSTATE.EDU
Beck, Tracy, Coordinator
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Youth Development, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8888, TRACY.BECK@OKSTATE.EDU
Bedwell, Rebecca, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
BLAINE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 212 N. Weigle Suite 101, Watonga OK 73772-3897
580-623-5195, becky.bedwell@okstate.edu
Beem, Marley, Ast Ext. Spclt
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 008c Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3854, MARLEY.BEEM@OKSTATE.EDU
Beker, Ali, Sr Rsrch Lab Supervisor
ANIMAL SCIENCE, Dept. Animal S Rm 201l, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-1013, ALI.BEKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Bell, Deborah, CNEP Area Coord.
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, Oklahoma County Extension Office 930 N. Portland, Oklahoma City, OK 73107-6120
405-713-1125, DEBBIE.BELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Bellamy, Cindy, Admin Supp Spclt II
INSTITUTE FOR AGRI BIOSCIENCES, 3210 Sam Noble Parkway Institute For Agricultural Biosc, Ardmore OK 73401
580-224-0627, cindy.bellamy@okstate.edu
Bellmer, Danielle, Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AG ENGINEERING-FAPC, 108 Fapc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6626, DANIELLE.BELLMER@OKSTATE.EDU
Berry, LaDonna, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
LINCOLN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 811 Manvel Ave Suite 2, Chandler OK 74834
405-258-0560, LADONNA.BERRY@OKSTATE.EDU
Beshara, Edward, Comp Supp Spclt
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 408 S Blakely St Apt 15, Stillwater OK 74074
918-407-8220, EDWARD.BESHARA@OKSTATE.EDU
Bess, Claude, District Dir
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SE, 314 S. Broadway, Suite 211 P.o. Box 1378, Ada OK 74821-1378
580-332-4100, CLAUDE.BESS@OKSTATE.EDU
Bingman, Ann, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
OKMULGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1901 N. Oklahoma, Okmulgee OK 74447
918-758-4140, ANN.BINGMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Birchall, Janet, Ext. Admin Secr
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, Osu Extension Center 930 North Portland, Oklahoma City OK 73107
405-713-1125, JANET.BIRCHALL@OKSTATE.EDU
Black, Kelli, Rsrch Spclt
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6508, KELLI.BLACK@OKSTATE.EDU
Blackwell, Cheryl, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORSOFFICENE", 3007 Azalea Park Drive, Muskogee OK 74401
918-686-7800, CHERYL.BLACKWELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Blagden, Trenna, Ast Rsrch Scientist
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Entomology And Plant Pathology, Stillwater OK 74078-1038
405-744-3749, TRENNA.BLAGDEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Blocker, Alicia, Fin Ast II
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6027
405-744-7894, BLOCKAM@OKSTATE.EDU
Blocker, Mandy, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
MUSKOGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1400 S. Cherokee, Muskogee OK 74403
918-686-7200, MANDY.BLOCKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Blood, Cissy, Sr Actg Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 137 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5520, CISSY.BLOOD@OKSTATE.EDU
Bloomberg, Blake, Ast Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 109 C Ansi, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9280, BLAKE.BLOOMBERG@OKSTATE.EDU
Bloomer, Danielle, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
WASHITA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 125 W. Main St, Cordell OK 73632
580-832-3356, DANIELLE.BLOOMER@OKSTATE.EDU
Blue, Angela, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
BRYAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1901 S 9th, Durant OK 74702
580-924-5312, ANGELA.BLUE@OKSTATE.EDU
Bohannon, Misty, Fin Ast II
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 008 Eagricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5512, MISTY.BOHANNON@OKSTATE.EDU
Boles, David, Hvac/refrig Mech I
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 505 Teriwine Dr, Perkins OK 74059
918-306-1470, DAVID.BOLES@OKSTATE.EDU
Boman, Randy, Rsrch Scientist
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 16721 Us Hwy 283, Altus OK 73521-7914
580-482-2120, RANDY.BOMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Bonicelli, Michelle, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 E. 15th, Tulsa OK 74112-6198
918-746-3721, MICHELLE.BONICELLI@OKSTATE.EDU
Bonjour, Edmond, Dir Olap
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Oklahoma Ag Leadership Program 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-8134, EDMOND.BONJOUR@OKSTATE.EDU
Boots, Denise, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
KINGFISHER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 101 South Main, Room 13, Kingfisher OK 73750-3241
405-375-3822, DENISE.BOOTS@OKSTATE.EDU
Bourne, Robert, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
BRYAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 749 1901 S 9th, Durant OK 74702-0749
580-924-5312, ROBERT.BOURNE@OKSTATE.EDU
Bowser, Tim, Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AG ENGINEERING-FAPC, 124 Fapc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6688, BOWSER@OKSTATE.EDU
Boyer, Tracy, Aso Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 321 Ag. Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6169, TRACY.BOYER@OKSTATE.EDU
Bradley, Joshua, Rsrch Spclt
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, No Address Provided, No City Provided OK nozip
847-810-9329, JOSHUA.BRADLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Brake, Vickie, Web Designer
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 264 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9577, VICKIE.BRAKE@OKSTATE.EDU
Brandenberger, Lynn, Prof
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 360 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6027
405-744-5404, LYNN.BRANDENBERGER@OKSTATE.EDU
Brasier, Virginia, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
COTTON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 301 North Broadway/courthouse, Walters OK 73572
580-875-3136, VIRGINIA.BRASIER@OKSTATE.EDU
Brewer, Shannon, USGS Fish & Wldlf Coop
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 007 Agh Osu, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9841, SHANNON.BREWER@OKSTATE.EDU
Bridger, Pat, Sr Secr
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 218 Ag. Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6021
405-744-5653, PAT.BRIDGER@OKSTATE.EDU
Broaddus, Taryn, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
CIMARRON COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 153, Boise City OK 73933-0983
580-544-3399, taryn.broaddus@okstate.edu
Brock, Kim, Farm Ops Coor, Ansci
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 103 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078-6051
405-880-4255, KIM.BROCK@OKSTATE.EDU
Brockway, Tera, Nutrition Educator Ast
GARFIELD COUNTY EXT CENTER, 316 E Oxford, Enid OK 73701
580-237-1228, TERA.BROCKWAY@OKSTATE.EDU
Brooks, Jim, Aso Ext. Spclt
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 143 Fapc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6641, JIM.BROOKS@OKSTATE.EDU
Brorsen, Wade, Rgts Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 414 Agh, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-6836, WADE.BRORSEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Brosi, Matt, Ast Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 233 Human Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078-6122
405-744-3633, MATT.BROSI@OKSTATE.EDU
Brown, Barbara, Admin Aso
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5530, BARBARA.BROWN10@OKSTATE.EDU
Brown, Barbara, Ast Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 301 Human Sciences Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6111
405-744-6940, BARBARA.BROWN@OKSTATE.EDU
Brown, Breanna, Video Educatoritor
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 145 Ag North, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7048, breanna.nechelle.brown@okstate.edu
Brown, Glenn, Rgts Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 219 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74075
405-744-8425, GBROWN@OKSTATE.EDU
Brown, Karen, Admin Supp Ast II
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 446 Agh, Stillwater OK 74078-6063
405-744-5130, KAREN.BROWN@OKSTATE.EDU
Brown, Tara, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev./iCED
JEFFERSON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 802 East D. Street, Waurika OK 73573-2236
580-228-2332, TARA.BROWN@OKSTATE.EDU
Brown, Terra, Admin Supp Ast II
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 511 S Harrison Ave, Cushing OK 74023
405-744-6071, TERRA.BLEVINS10@OKSTATE.EDU
Brown, Trinity, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
PAWNEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, Osu Cooperative Extension Center 500 Harrison Court Room 103, Pawnee OK 74058
918-762-2735, TRINITY.BROWN@OKSTATE.EDU
Bryant, Lisa, Ext. Bus Dev Cord
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 314 S. Broadway, Ste. 202, Ada OK 74820
580-332-4100, LISA.BRYANT@OKSTATE.EDU
Bryant, Megan,
OSU Foundation, DASNR OSU Foundation, 400 S. Monroe, Stillwater, OK 74074,
405-385-5102, mbryant@osugiving.com
Bull, Larry, Field Foreman
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 16721 Us Hwy 283, Altus OK 73521
580-482-2120, BULLL@OKSTATE.EDU
Buller, Becky, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NW, 205 W. Maple, Suite 510, Enid OK 73701-4032
580-233-5295, BECKY.BULLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Busch, Cody, Feeducatorplant Opr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 414 West Main, Glencoe OK 74032
405-612-0755, CODY.BUSCH@OKSTATE.EDU
Buser, Michael, Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, Biosystems & Ag Eng Dept 111 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-612-9814, BUSER@OKSTATE.EDU
Bushong, Josh, Area Ext. Agron Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NW, 316 E. Oxford, Enid OK 73701
580-237-7677, JOSH.BUSHONG@OKSTATE.EDU
CAMACHO, ANDRES, Post Doc Fellow
Entomology & Plant Pathology, 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-835-4020, ANDRES.ESPINDOLA@OKSTATE.EDU
Calhoun, Lydia, Ext. Ast
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, No Address Provided, No City Provided OK nozip
No phone provided, LYDIA.CALHOUN@OKSTATE.EDU
Calhoun, Steven, Sr Agriculturalist
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 1505 S Shalamar Dr, Stillwater OK 74074
405-818-2884, STEVEN.CALHOUN@OKSTATE.EDU
Calvert, Doris, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
ROGER MILLS EXT CENTER, Po Box 9 300 N. Fair Barn Rd., Cheyenne OK 73628
580-497-3339, DORIS.CALVERT@OKSTATE.EDU
Calvert, Glen, Ext. Pgm Ast
Roger Mills Ext Center, 8052 N 1770 Rd, Durham OK 73642
580-983-2242, glen.calvert@okstate.edu
Campbell, Jarred, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
MCCURTAIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 108 N B Central, Idabel OK 74745
580-286-7558, JARRED.CAMPBELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Campbell, Joshua, Ext. Aso
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, Dept. Of Hort. & Landscape Arch 358 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5729, JOSHUA.CAMPBELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Canaan, Patricia, Prof
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, Department Of Bioch And Mol Biol 246 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3035
405-744-6199, PATRICIA.CANAAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Cantrell, David, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
PITTSBURG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 707 Electric Ave., Mcalester OK 74501
918-423-4120, DAVID.CANTRELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Cardwell, Kitty, Prof/dir
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc Dept Of Ento- And Plant Patho-, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9948, KITTY.CARDWELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Carleton, Howard, Comp Supp Spclt
Horticul & Landscp Architecture, 348 Agh, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7091, HOWARD.CARLETON@OKSTATE.EDU
Carlson, J.D., Assoc Researcher
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 217 Ag Hall Biosystems And Ag Engineering, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6353, JDC@OKSTATE.EDU
Carpenter, Becky, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
ROGERS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 200 South Lynn Riggs Boulevard, Claremore OK 74017
918-923-4958, BECKY.CARPENTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Carrier, Lynda, Sr Rsrch Spclt
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 482 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9622, LYNDA.CARRIER@OKSTATE.EDU
Carroll, Becky, Sr Agriculturalist
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 546 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6139, BECKY.CARROLL@OKSTATE.EDU
Carroll, Caleb, Field Supv
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 13711 S. Mingo Rd., Bixby OK 74008
918-369-2441, CALEB.CARROLL@OKSTATE.EDU
Carroll, Jim, Agric. Technician
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Hort & La Dept. 360 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6027
405-547-2672, JIMMY.CARROLL@OKSTATE.EDU
Carter, Brian, Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 160 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9585, BRIAN.J.CARTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Carter, Jane, Ext. Ast
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4643, JANE.A.CARTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Carter, Mike, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
PITTSBURG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 115 E Carl Albert Pkwy 3rd Floor Courthouse, Mcalester OK 74501
918-423-4120, MIKE.CARTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Carter, Scott, Aso Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 212b Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8869, SCOTT.CARTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Carter-Brown, Michelle, Nutrition Educator Ast
MUSKOGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1440 S Cherokee, Muskogee OK 74403
918-686-7200, MICHELLE.CARTER_BROWN@OKSTATE.EDU
Cartmell, Dwayne, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 436 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-0461, DWAYNE.CARTMELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Carver, Brett, Rgts Prof/enwd Ch
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 209f Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9580, BRETT.CARVER@OKSTATE.EDU
Casey, Kareta, Sr Admin Supp Ast
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Agh 515 Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74077
405-744-9836, KARETA.CASEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Cash, Araine, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
HARPER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1001 N Hoy, Buffalo OK 73834
580-921-5333, ARAINE.CASH@OKSTATE.EDU
Cazzelle, Arianne, Accountant I
Animal Science, 101f Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3233, ARIANNE.CAZZELLE@OKSTATE.EDU
Charboneau, Cindy, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
WOODWARD COUNTY EXT CENTER, 108 Temple Houston Dr, Woodward OK 73801
580-254-3391, cindy.charboneau@okstate.edu
Chavez, Greg, Field Ast Equip Opr
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 16721 Us Hwy 283, Altus OK 73521
580-482-3459, GREG.CHAVEZ@OKSTATE.EDU
Cheary, Becky, Sr Agriculturalist
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 301 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6466, BECKY.CHEARY@OKSTATE.EDU
Chen, Charles, Ast Prof
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3035
405-744-4025, CHARLES.CHEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Chester, Susan, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
CUSTER COUNTY EXT CENTER, P O Box 170, Arapaho OK 73620
580-323-2291, SUSAN.CHESTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Chiusano, Shawn, Comp Spclt
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 407 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8797, SHAWN.CHIUSANO@OKSTATE.EDU
Christian, Allison, Oces Stf Dvlmt Spt
OCES - Staff Development, No Address Provided, No City Provided OK nozip
No phone provided, ALLISON.B.CHRISTIAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Chrz, Donna, Sr Rsrch Spclt
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, Dept Of Hort & La 360 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5748, DONNA.CHRZ@OKSTATE.EDU
Chung, Chanjin, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 322 Agricultural Hall Agricultural Economics, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6164, CHANJIN.CHUNG@OKSTATE.EDU
Church, Dana, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
WASHITA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 125 W Main, Cordell OK 73632-4827
580-832-3356, DANA.LYNN.CHURCH@OKSTATE.EDU
Citty, Susan, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
MCCURTAIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 108-b North Central, Idabel OK 74745
580-286-7558, SCITTY@OKSTATE.EDU
Clampet, Cindy,
FAMILY & COMSUMER SCI/HES, 336 Human Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6581, CINDY.CLAMPET@OKSTATE.EDU
Clary, Cynda, Prof/aso Dean
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 136 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6017
405-744-5395, CYNDA.CLARY@OKSTATE.EDU
Cobb, Adam, Post Doc Fellow
Natural Resource Ecology & Mgmt, 008c Ag Hall Nrem, Stillater OK 74078
405-744-2675, ABCOBB@OKSTATE.EDU
Coburn, Lisa, Sr Agriculturalist
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Dept Of Ento & Plp 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-624-0686, LISA.COBURN@OKSTATE.EDU
Cochran, Anna, Nutrition Educator Ast
COMANCHE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 611 Sw C Ave., Lawton OK 73501
580-355-1045, ANNA.COCHRAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Coe, David, Sr Field Foreman
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 4922 S Coyle Rd, Stillwater OK 74074
405-743-4714, DAVID.COE@OKSTATE.EDU
Cole, April, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
SEQUOYAH COUNTY EXT CENTER, 120e Chickasaw St, Sallisaw OK 74955
918-775-4838, APRIL.COLE@OKSTATE.EDU
Cole, Janet, Rgts Prof & Head
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, Dept. Of Hort. And L.a. 360 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6027
405-744-5770, JANET.COLE@OKSTATE.EDU
Cole, Sandra, Sr Fin Ast
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-1675, SANDRA.COLE@OKSTATE.EDU
Collins, Meghann, Sr Admin Supp Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 235 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5523, MEGHANN.COLLINS@OKSTATE.EDU
Condit, Elizabeth, Admin Supp Spclt II
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Natural Resource Ecology & Mgmt 008c Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-1001
405-744-5437, ELIZABETH.CONDIT@OKSTATE.EDU
Conley, Harold, Admin Ast
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 133 Facilities Mgt. Serv. Bldg., Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-7244, HAROLD.CONLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Conner, Cindy, Dist FCS Pgm Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NW, 205 W. Maple Suite 510, Enid OK 73701
580-233-5295, CINDY.CONNER@OKSTATE.EDU
Cook, Barbara, Sr Fin Ast
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7883, BARBARA.COOK@OKSTATE.EDU
Cook, Dan, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
ROGER MILLS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 300 North Fair Barn Road Box 9, Cheyenne OK 73628
580-497-3339, DANNY.COOK@OKSTATE.EDU
Cook, Mary, Ext. Pgm Ast
Ottawa County Ext Center, 123 E Central Ste 101, Miami OK 74354
918-542-1688, MARY.COOK@OKSTATE.EDU
Coon, Thomas, Vp/dean/dir
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 102 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-2474, THOMAS.COON@OKSTATE.EDU
Cooper, Dee, District Dir
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NW, 205 West Maple Suite 510, Enid OK 73701
580-233-5295, DEE.COOPER@OKSTATE.EDU
Cooper, Sandra, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
BEAVER COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 339, Beaver OK 73932-0339
580-625-3464, SANDRA.COOPER@OKSTATE.EDU
Cooper, Stephanie, Admin Supp Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 103 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9464, STEPHANIE.COOPER@OKSTATE.EDU
Cooper, Steve, Aso Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 109 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6065, STEVEN.COOPER@OKSTATE.EDU
Copeland, Jacee, Nutrition Educator Ast
Tulsa County Ext Center, 4116 East 15th St, Tulsa OK 74112
918-746-3700, jacee_smith.coreland@okstate.edu
Coppick, Parker, Sr Rsrch Spclt
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 112b Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-2694, COPPICK@OKSTATE.EDU
Corser, Amy, Dist Admin Ast
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NE, 3007 Azalea Park Drive, Muskogee OK 74401
918-686-7800, AMY.CORSER@OKSTATE.EDU
Cowell, Curtis, Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Rt1 Box 177, Garvin OK 74736
580-746-2403, CURTIS.COWELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Cox, Alexandra, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
MCCLAIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1721 Hardcastle Blvd., Purcell OK 73080
405-527-2174, ALEXANDRIA.COX@OKSTATE.EDU
Cox, David, Herd Mgr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 4805 S. Vassar, Mulhall OK 73063
405-747-4886, DAVID.COX@OKSTATE.EDU
Cox, Ron, Ast Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 334 Humand Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9938, R.COX@OKSTATE.EDU
Craddock, Linda, Ext. Pgm Ast
LOGAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 408 Morrill, Stilwater OK 74074
405-744-2079, LINDA.CRADDOCK@OKSTATE.EDU
Craige, Charles, Rsrch Engr
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, Agh 117, Stillwater OK 74078
580-775-3554, CHARLES.COLLIN.CRAIGE@OKSTATE.EDU
Crone, Delois, Nutrition Educator Ast
PITTSBURG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 3rd Floor Court House 115 W Carl Albert, Mcalester OK 74501
918-423-4120, DELOIS.CRONE@OKSTATE.EDU
Crosswhite, Justin, Clinical Instructor
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 310 N Monroe 104b Ansi, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8851, justin.crosswhite@okstate.edu
Crosswhite, Mellissa, Clinical Instructor
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 310 N Monroe 104a Ansi, Stillwater OK 74078
941-219-8105, mellissa.crosswhite@okstate.edu
Crosthwait, Matt, Ast Heard Mgr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 2624 W Mcelroy, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-1379, matt.crosthwait@okstate.edu
Culbertson, Avery, Lecturer
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 457 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-0999, AVERY.CULBERTSON10@OKSTATE.EDU
Cullison, Jared, Farm Shop Mgr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 1, Stillwater OK 74078
405-372-8303, JARED.CULLISON@OKSTATE.EDU
Dallen, Kerry, Acctg Spec
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 008c Ag Hall (mail Stop) 013b Ag Hall (location), Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9429, KERRY.DALLEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Dalrymple, Naomi, Nutrition Educator Ast
Adair County Ext Center, 220 W Division Courthouse Suite 1, Stilwell OK 74960
918-696-2253, naomi.dalrymple@okstate.edu
Damicone, John, Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9962, JOHN.DAMICONE@OKSTATE.EDU
Davidson, Lindsey, Mktg Coor Soc Meducatoria
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 141 Agriculture North, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-1884, LINDSEY.DAVIDSON10@OKSTATE.EDU
Davila De El Rassi, Guadalupe, Mgr Analytical Svcs
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, Fapc Monroe And Farm Rd, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3954, GUADALUPE.DAVILA_DE_EL_RASSI@OKSTATE.EDU
Davis, Ashley, Ext. Educatorc/FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
ADAIR COUNTY EXT CENTER, 220 W. Division Courthouse Suite 1, Stilwell OK 74960
918-696-2253, ASHLEY.NICOLE.DAVIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Davis, Craig, Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Nrem Department 008c Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6859, CRAIG.A.DAVIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Davis, David, Clinical Inst
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 367b Human Sciences North Wing, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7499, DAVID.W.DAVIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Davis, Kimbreley, Dist Ext. 4-H Youth Dev. Pgm Sp
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SW, 1309 West Ash Avenue, Duncan OK 73533
580-255-3674, KIMBRELEY.DAVIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Dawson, Jan, CNEP Area Coord.
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 E 15th St, Tulsa OK 74112
918-746-3715, JAN.DAWSON@OKSTATE.EDU
DeSilva, Udaya, Aso Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 329p Noble Research Center Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8847, UDAYA.DESILVA@OKSTATE.EDU
DeVuyst, Cheryl, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 424 Ag Hall Agricultural Economics, Stillwater OK 74078-6035
405-744-6178, CHERYL.DEVUYST@OKSTATE.EDU
DeVuyst, Eric, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 530 Agricultural Hall Agricultural Economics, Stillwater OK 74058-6026
405-744-6166, ERIC.DEVUYST@OKSTATE.EDU
Debow, Patricia, Admin Ast
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, Community Nutrition Edu Program 301 Human Sciences (room 007), Stillwater OK 74078-6141
405-744-6283, PATRICIA.DEBOW@OKSTATE.EDU
Deken, David, TV Prodcr/dir
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 137 Ag North, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-5978, DAVE.DEKEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Deng, Junpeng, Ast Prof
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6192, JUNPENG.DENG@OKSTATE.EDU
Deng, Shiping, Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 368 Ag Hall Dept Of Plant And Soil Sci, Stillwater OK 74078-6028
405-744-9591, SHIPING.DENG@OKSTATE.EDU
Dennis, Pam, Nutrition Educator Ast
SEMINOLE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 12827 Ns 3650, Wewoka OK 74884
405-260-5154, pam.dennis@okstate.edu
Desmond, Eileen, Admin Supp Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 255 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6019
405-744-7760, EILEEND@OKSTATE.EDU
Devor, Rhonda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
WOODWARD COUNTY EXT CENTER, 108 Temple Houston Drive, Woodward OK 73801-6119
580-254-3391, RHONDA.DEVOR@OKSTATE.EDU
Dewitt, Corbin, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
KAY COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 132, Hominy OK 74035
918-637-6379, CORBIN.DEWITT@OKSTATE.EDU
Dexter, Lesleigh, Admin Supp Spclt II
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 101 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6062, LESLEIGH.DEXTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Diaz, Claudia, Sr Lab Technlgst
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, No Address Provided, No City Provided OK nozip
No phone provided, CLAUDIA.DIAZ@OKSTATE.EDU
Dillingham, Cheryle, Nutrition Educator Ast
BRYAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1901 S. Ninth, Durant OK 74702-0749
580-924-5312, CHERYLE.DILLINGHAM@OKSTATE.EDU
Dobbs, Erin, Sr Admin Supp Ast
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 455 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5129, ERIN.DOBBS@OKSTATE.EDU
Dollins, Donna, Graphic Designer
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6027
405-744-6460, DONNA.DOLLINS@OKSTATE.EDU
Dollins, Jennifer, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
JACKSON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2801 N Main St Suite A, Altus OK 73521
580-482-0823, JENNIFER.DOLLINS@OKSTATE.EDU
Doye, Damona, Rgts Pf/enwd Pf
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Agricultural Economics Dept. 529 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9813, DAMONA.DOYE@OKSTATE.EDU
Doyle, Carrie, Coor Acad Pgm
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 104f Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7442, CARRIE.JANSEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Driggs, Nelda, Sr Admin Supp Ast
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246b Noble Research Ctr, Stillwater OK 74078-3035
405-744-6189, NELDA.DRIGGS@OKSTATE.EDU
Dubie, Trisha, Post-doc Fellow
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc Osu, Stillwater OK 74074
989-464-0740, TRISHD@OKSTATE.EDU
Dunagan, Benjamin, Acctg Spclt
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246b Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6213, BENJAMIN.DUNAGAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Dunford, Nurhan, Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AG ENGINEERING-FAPC, Fapc Room 103, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7062, NURHAN.DUNFORD@OKSTATE.EDU
Dunn, Bruce, Aso Prof
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6462, BRUCE.DUNN@OKSTATE.EDU
Dunn, Melissa, Admin Ast
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Natural Resource Ecology & Mgt 011 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-5438, MELISSA.DUNN@OKSTATE.EDU
Dunn, Sarah, Sr Admin Supp Ast
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Building, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5390, SARAH.A.DUNN@OKSTATE.EDU
Dunscomb, Heather, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
COMANCHE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 611 Sw C Avenue, Lawton OK 73501-4309
580-355-1176, HEATHER.DUNSCOMB@OKSTATE.EDU
EPPERSON, CASSISA, Admin Supp Contributor
Okfuskee County Ext Center, P.o. Box 107 1201 E. Columbia, Okemah OK 74859
918-623-0641, cassia.epperson@okstate.edu
Ebersole, Barbara, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
NOBLE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 300 Courthouse Dr Ste 13, Perry OK 73077
580-336-4621, BARBARA.EBERSOLE@OKSTATE.EDU
Edwards, Craig, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, Ag Hall Room 456, Stillwater OK 74078-6031
405-744-8141, CRAIG.EDWARDS@OKSTATE.EDU
Edwards, Jeff, Prof/head
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 371 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6028
405-744-6130, JEFF.EDWARDS@OKSTATE.EDU
Elkins, Barbara, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
ATOKA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4 N. Main, Suite 13, Coalgate OK 74538
580-927-2262, BARBARA.ELKINS@OKSTATE.EDU
Elliott, Judy, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
ATOKA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 200 E Court, Suite 205w Po Box 1080, Atoka OK 74525-1080
580-889-7337, JUDY.ELLIOTT@OKSTATE.EDU
Elliott, Ron, Emeritus Faculty
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 358 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6027
405-744-5415, RON.ELLIOTT@OKSTATE.EDU
Elliott, Tammy, 4-H Youth Dev. Program Helper
MCCLAIN COUNTY EXTENSION CNTR, 1664 N. Country Club Rd., Newcastle OK 73065
405-392-2321, TAMMY.ELLIOTT@OKSTATE.EDU
Ellison, Rhonda, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
HARMON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 320 N. Main Street, Ste #1, Hollis OK 73550
580-688-3584, RHONDA.ELLISON@OKSTATE.EDU
Elmore, Dwayne, Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Department Of Forestry 008 Agricultural Hall, Room C, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-9636, DWAYNE.ELMORE@OKSTATE.EDU
Elmore, Leslie, Admin Svcs Specialist
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5615, LESLIE.ELMORE@OKSTATE.EDU
Elsener, Kent, Maint Mech II
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3674, KENT.ELSENER@OKSTATE.EDU
Embree, Ann, Trainer
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Agricultural Economics 318 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-9838, ANN.EMBREE@OKSTATE.EDU
Ennis, Melody, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & ICED
OKMULGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1901 N Oklahoma, Okmulgee OK 74447
918-756-1958, MELODY.ENNIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Enyart, Kathy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
OTTAWA COUNTY EXT CENTER, Ottawa County Extension Office 102 E. Central, Suite 206, Miami OK 74354
918-542-1688, KATHY.ENYART@OKSTATE.EDU
Epplin, Francis, Rgts Prof/ennd Ch
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Dept Of Agricultural Economics 416 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-6156, F.EPPLIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Escoubas, Roy, Prof/director
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 148fapc, Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-6690, ROY.ESCOUBAS@OKSTATE.EDU
Espinosa, Lisa, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
COMANCHE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 611 Sw C Street, Lawton OK 73501
580-355-1176, LISA.K.ESPINOSA@OKSTATE.EDU
Estes-Shelton, Connie, Sr Agriculturalist
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 239 Fapc Plant & Soil Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9614, CONNIE.E.SHELTON@OKSTATE.EDU
Eulberg, Sherri, Ext. Pgm Ast
Grant County Ext Center, 112 E Guthrie, Room 301, Medford OK 73759-1246
580-395-2314, SHERRI.EULBERG@OKSTATE.EDU
Evans, Shirley, Wellness Specialist
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 222 Human Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3808, SHIRLEY.EVANS@OKSTATE.EDU
FERGUSON, JESSICA, Nutrition Educator Ast
MCCURTAIN COUNTY, 108 N. Central Avenue, Suite B, Idabel OK 74745
580-286-7558, jessica.ferguson10@okstate.edu
FORSBERG, JENNIFER, Admin Supp Contributor
Cleveland County Ext Center, 3705 Nw Della St, Norman OK 73072
585-478-3614, jennifer.forsberg@okstate.edu
Fairbanks, Sue, Ast Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 564 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9842, SUE.FAIRBANKS@OKSTATE.EDU
Fan, May, Lab Technlgst
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 047 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9566, MAY.FAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Fancher, Tamyra, Acctg Spclt
Biosystems/Agricultural Engineering, 111a Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9752, tamyra.fancher@okstate.edu
Fang, Tilin, Sr Rsrch Spclt
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 368aghall Plant & Soil Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9613, TILIN.FANG@OKSTATE.EDU
Farrington, Bobbie, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
CIMARRON COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box153, Boise City OK 73933
580-544-3399, SUG.FARRINGTON@OKSTATE.EDU
Farris, Rodney, Sr Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Rt 1 Box 570, Haskell OK 74436
918-482-3822, RODNEY.FARRIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Feng, Pu, Agriculturalist
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 368 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9613, PU.FENG@OKSTATE.EDU
Ferrell, Shannon, Aso Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 532 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9815, SHANNON.L.FERRELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Fewel, Terra L, Ext. Pgm Ast
Muskogee County Ext Center, 1440 S. Cherokee, Muskogee OK 74403
918-686-7200, fewel@okstate.edu
Fimple, Stan, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
PAWNEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 500 Harrison, Pawnee OK 74058
918-244-8557, STAN.FIMPLE@OKSTATE.EDU
Finnigan, Carisa, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
CANADIAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 713 S Miles, El Reno OK 73036
405-919-8485, CARISA.JONES@OKSTATE.EDU
Fitch, Jerry, Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 109e Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6065, JERRY.FITCH@OKSTATE.EDU
Fitzpatrick, Shelly, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
PAYNE COUNTY EXT CENTER, Payne County Administration Bldg 315 W. 6th St., Suite 103, Stillwater OK 74074
405-747-8320, SHELLY.FITZPATRICK@OKSTATE.EDU
Flasch, Renee, Admin Supp Spclt
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Fish And Wildlife Research Unit 007 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-1012
405-744-1690, RENEE.FLASCH@OKSTATE.EDU
Fleming, Michael, Instmt Tech
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 2602 S Husband St, Stillwater OK 74074
405-714-0680, MICHAEL.FLEMING@OKSTATE.EDU
Floyd, Charlotte, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
MAYES COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2200 Ne 1st Old Hwy 20 P.o. Box 39, Pryor OK 74362
918-825-0550, CHARLOTTE.FLOYD@OKSTATE.EDU
Flynn, Kyle, Coordinator
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 205 Fapc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3256, KYLE.FLYNN@OKSTATE.EDU
Fokar, Mohamed, Rsrch Prof
INSTITUTE FOR AGRICULTURAL BIOSCIENCES, 6705 91st Street, Lubbock TX 79424
806-928-0469, FOKAR@OKSTATE.EDU
Fontainer, Charles, Ast Prof
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5415, CHARLES.FONTANIER@OKSTATE.EDU
Forbes, Barbara, Adv Admin Supp Staff
Tulsa County Ext Center, 4116 E 15th St, Tulsa OK 74112-6198
918-746-3712, barbara.forbes@okstate.edu
Ford, Amanda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2500 N.e. 63rd St., Oklahoma City OK 73111
405-713-1125, AMANDA.K.FORD@OKSTATE.EDU
Forman, Jenni, Admin Supp Spclt II
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Rt 1 Box 8-6m, Goodwell OK 73939
580-349-5440, JENNI.FORMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Forthman, Jan, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
CREEK COUNTY EXT CENTER, 17806 W Hwy 66, Kellyville OK 74039
918-224-2192, JAN.FORTHMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Foster, Jamie, Ext. Pgm Ast
OTTAWA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1812 N. Grant Pkwy, Miami OK 74354
918-961-0840, JAMIE.FOSTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Fox, Garey, Prof/enwd Ch
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 245 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6016
405-744-5616, GAREY.FOX@OKSTATE.EDU
Frazier, Robert, Aso Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 310 North Stallard St, Stillwater OK 74075
405-744-5289, ROBERT.FRAZIER@OKSTATE.EDU
Freeman, Lee, Analyst
, 237 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6706, LEE.FREEMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Freking, Brian, Area Ext. Lvstk Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SE, 14645 Kerr Lake Road, Keota OK 74941
918-635-0143, BRIAN.FREKING@OKSTATE.EDU
Frie, Bart, Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6019
405-744-4518, BART.FRIE@OKSTATE.EDU
Friend, Glenda, Secr
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 4878 E. State Highway 3, Idabel OK 74745
580-286-5175, GLENDA.FRIEND@OKSTATE.EDU
Fuhlendorf, Jane, Exec Admin Aso
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Dasnr Office Of The VP And Dean 102 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-2474, JANE.FUHLENDORF@OKSTATE.EDU
Fuhlendorf, Sam, Rgts Pf/enwd Pf
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 368 Agh, Stillwater OK 74078-6028
405-744-9646, SAM.FUHLENDORF@OKSTATE.EDU
GLASS, LISA, Nutrition Educator Ast
Mccurtain County Ext Center, 108 B N. Central, Suite 2, Idabel OK 74745
580-286-7558, lisa.glass@okstate.edu
Gallaway, Max, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
STEPHENS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 101 South 11th Room 113 Courthouse, Duncan OK 73533
580-255-0510, MAX.GALLAWAY@OKSTATE.EDU
Gandy, Brenda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
STEPHENS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2002 S. 13th Street, Duncan OK 73533
580-255-0510, BRENDA.GANDY@OKSTATE.EDU
Garrard, Debra, Ast Ext. Spclt
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 301 Hes Building Room (007), Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9942, DEBRA.GREENE_GARRARD@OKSTATE.EDU
Garzon, Carla, Aso Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 209c Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9947, CARLA.GARZON@OKSTATE.EDU
Gay, Barbara, Nutrition Educator Ast
CARTER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 7445 State Hwy 199, Ardmore OK 73401
580-223-5563, BARBARA.GAY@OKSTATE.EDU
Gazaway, Amy, Coordinator
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 136 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6017
405-744-5395, AMY.GAZAWAY@OKSTATE.EDU
Gedon, Trisha, Comm Spclt
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 136 Printing Services Building, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3625, TRISHA.GEDON@OKSTATE.EDU
Geiger, Sheri, Nutrition Educator Ast
COMANCHE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 611 C Avenue, Lawton OK 73501
580-355-1176, SHERI.GEIGER@OKSTATE.EDU
George, Donna, Sr Offce Asst
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, ,
, DONNA.GEORGE@OKSTATE.EDU
Geraghty, Arissa, Oces Staff Devlopment
, No Address Provided, No City Provided OK nozip
No phone provided, ARISSAO@OKSTATE.EDU
German, Michelle, Grant/contract Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Dasnr Sponsored Programs 242 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7086, MICHELLE.GERMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Ghimire, Monika, Post Doc Fellow
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, No Address Provided, No City Provided OK nozip
No phone provided, MONIKA.GHIMIRE@OKSTATE.EDU
Giannotti, Vincent, Comm Spclt
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 146 Agriculture North, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3662, DON.GIANNOTTI@OKSTATE.EDU
Gibbs, Marie, Nutrition Educator Ast
CREEK COUNTY EXT CENTER, Osu Extension Center, Creek Co. 17806 W. Hwy. 66, Kellyvilles OK 74039
918-224-2192, M.GIBBS@OKSTATE.EDU
Gibson, Kendra, Nutrition Educator Ast
JOHNSTON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1301 South Airport Road, Tishomingo OK 73460
580-371-9533, KENDRA.GIBSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Giedt, Elisabeth, Dir Continuing Educator & Outreach
DEAN OF VET MED OFFICE, College Of Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Continuing Education, Stillwater OK 74078-2041
405-744-7672, GIEDT@OKSTATE.EDU
Gies, Catherine, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 East 15th, Tulsa OK 74112
918-746-3705, KITTY.GIES@OKSTATE.EDU
Giles, Kris, Rgts Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 225 N Nrc Dept. Entomology And Plant Path., Stillwater Ok OK 74078-3033
405-744-6298, KRIS.GILES@OKSTATE.EDU
Giles, Marleta, Nutrition Educator Ast
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 E 15th, Tulsa OK 74112
918-746-3703, MARLETA.GILES@OKSTATE.EDU
Gill, Don,
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 2321 S Bluestone, Stillwater OK 74074
405-624-0157, gilldr@okstate.edu
Givens, Mary Ellen, Admin Supp Spclt I
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 136 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6017
405-744-5395, MARYELLEN.GIVENS@OKSTATE.EDU
Gladden, Val Joe, Coor Controlleducator Envi
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7072, VAL.JOE.GLADDEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Goforth, Delaina, Sr Secr
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 431 Human Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5035, DELAINA.GOFORTH@OKSTATE.EDU
Gonzalez, Tori, Pgm Ast
COTTON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 301 N. Broadway, Walters OK 73572
580-875-3136, TORI.GONZALEZ@OKSTATE.EDU
Goodman, Laura, Ast Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 303f Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-5438, LAURA.GOODMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Goodson, Jerry, Ext. Ast
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 16721 Us Hwy 83, Altus OK 73521
580-482-2633, JERRY.GOODSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Gosney, Troy, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
MAJOR COUNTY EXT CENTER, 500 E. Broadway Courthouse Suite 3, Fairview OK 73737
580-227-3786, tgosney@okstate.edu
Gosz, Rusty, Ast Ext. Spclt
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 201f, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9289, RUSTY.GOSZ@OKSTATE.EDU
Goudeau, Stella, Nutrition Educator Ast
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2225 N. New Haven Ave., Tulsa OK 74115-3935
918-834-6006, STELLA.GOUDEAU@OKSTATE.EDU
Gragg, Kevin, Sr TV Prodcr/dir
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 145 Printing Building, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4075, MR.GRAGG@OKSTATE.EDU
Graham, Sunshine, Nutrition Educator Ast
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 5868 East 21st Place, Tulsa OK 74114
303-558-6564, SUNSHINE.GRAHAM@OKSTATE.EDU
Grammer, Matthew, Field Supv
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 2212 W 11th, Stillwater OK 74074
918-841-9048, MATTHEW.GRAMMER@OKSTATE.EDU
Graves, Andrea, Coord Bus Pln & Mktg
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 148 Fapc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7304, ANDREA.GRAVES@OKSTATE.EDU
Gray, Cherry, Admin Supp Spclt II
Horticul & Landscp Architecture, 358 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5414, cherry.gray@okstate.edu
Green, Clara, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
GRADY COUNTY EXT CENTER, 828 W. Choctaw, Chickasha OK 73018
405-224-2216, CLARA.GREEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Green, Jordan, Field Supv
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 3100 Charter Oak, Guthrie OK 73044
479-462-9895, JORDADG@OKSTATE.EDU
Greene, Kelly, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
Craig County Ext Center, ,
, NO EMAIL
Gregory, Mark, Ast Res Professnl
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 008c Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6028
405-744-9603, MARK.GREGORY@OKSTATE.EDU
Griswold, Heidi,
OSU Foundation, DASNR OSU Foundation, 400 S. Monroe, Stillwater, OK 74074,
405-385-5102, hgriswold@osugiving.com
Groneweg, Donna, Nutrition Educator Ast
GARFIELD COUNTY EXT CENTER, 316 E. Oxford, Enid OK 73701
580-237-1228, DONNA.GRONEWEG@OKSTATE.EDU
Gross, Mandy, Communications Spc
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 144 Fapc, Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-0442, MANDY.GROSS@OKSTATE.EDU
Guertault, Lucie, Post-doc Fellow
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 120 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-OK
405-744-8432, LUCIE.GUERTAULT@OKSTATE.EDU
Guess, Patsy, Nutritionist-choctaw
CHOCTAW COUNTY EXT CENTER, 415 E Rena, Hugo OK 74743
580-326-3359, PATSY.HICKSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Gustafson, John, Prof/head
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3035
405-744-6189, JOHN.GUSTAFSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Guthrie, Connie, Prog Ast
MAYES COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 39, Pryor OK 74362
918-825-3241, CONNIE.GUTHRIE@OKSTATE.EDU
Gutierrez, Ashley, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
TEXAS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 301 N Main P.o. Box 320, Guymon OK 73942
580-338-7300, ashley.gutierrez@okstate.edu
HELTON, JARED, Field Supv
Field & Research Services Unit, 16721 Us Hwy 283, Altus OK 73521
580-482-3459, jared.helton@okstate.edu
HOFFMAN, CARRI, Admin Aso
4H Youth Development Programs, 4-H Youth Development Unit 205 4-H Youth Development Bldg, Stillwater OK 74078-6141
405-744-5394, carri.hoffman@okstate.edu
Haase, John, Ext. Educator Hort
ROGERS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 200 S. Lynn Riggs Blvd,, Claremore OK 74017-7863
918-341-2736, JOHN.HAASE@OKSTATE.EDU
Hagen, Darren, Assistant Prof
Animal Science, Dept Of Animal Science 311c Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8848, darren.hagen@okstate.edu
Haggard, Beatrix, Ast Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, School Of Plant And Soil Science 167 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3525, BEATRIX.HAGGARD@OKSTATE.EDU
Hair, Kurtis, Video Educatoritor
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 136 Ag North, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-4322, KURTIS.HAIR@OKSTATE.EDU
Haken, Brent, Lecturer
Agricultural Ed, Comm & Leadership, 13805 E Richmond, Glencoe OK 74032
405-481-1677, brent.haken@okstate.edu
Halford, Lynn, Field Asst Equip Opr
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 16721 Us Hwy 283, Altus OK 73521
580-482-3459, LYNN.HALFORD@OKSTATE.EDU
Hall, Judy, Instructor
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6204, JUDY.HALL@OKSTATE.EDU
Hamblin, Lisa, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 930 N. Portland, Oklahoma City OK 73107-6185
405-713-1125, LISA.HAMBLIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Hamby, Carl, Comp Supp Spclt
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 205 4-H Youth Development Bldg Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6063
405-744-7961, CARL.HAMBY@OKSTATE.EDU
Hamilton, Doug, Aso Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 226 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6021
405-744-7089, DHAMILT@OKSTATE.EDU
Hammer, John, Agriculturalist
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 2902 West 6th Ave 368 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74074-1555
405-744-7451, JOHN.HAMMER@OKSTATE.EDU
Hanan, Jacki, Sr Acctg Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 258 Ag Hall Room 259, Stillwater OK 74078-6024
405-744-9699, JACKI.HANAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Harbour, Jennifer, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev. & Int CED
WASHINGTON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 205 East 12th Street, Dewey OK 74029
405-314-9365, jenifer.harbour@okstate.edu
Harbuck, Taylor, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
NOBLE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 300 Courthouse Drive #13, Perry OK 73077
580-336-4621, TAYLOR.HARBUCK@OKSTATE.EDU
Harris, Dawn, Ext. Pgm Ast
PONTOTOC COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 53, Fittstown OK 74842
580-235-2250, EDAW@OKSTATE.EDU
Harris, Dustin, Ext. Aso
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 1424 S Main, Stillwater OK 74074
405-205-5823, DUSTIN.K.HARRIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Hart, Carol, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
COMANCHE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 201 N. Main, Frederick OK 73542
580-591-1139, CAROL.HART@OKSTATE.EDU
Hartman, Greg, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
BECKHAM COUNTY EXT CENTER, 312 East Madden, Sayre OK 73662
580-928-2139, GREG.HARTMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Hartson, Steven, Aso Res Professnl
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, Nrc 246, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6191, STEVEN.HARTSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Harvin, Gracie, Nutrition Educator Ast
COMANCHE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 315 Sw 5th St Rm 207, Lawton OK 73501
580-355-1045, GRACIE.HARVIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Hauenstein, April, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
MAYES COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2200 Ne 1st Old Highway 20 P.o. Box 39, Pryor OK 74361
918-825-3241, APRIL.HAUENSTEIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Havener, Robert, Ast Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 360 Ag. Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
918-369-2441, ROBERT.HAVENER@OKSTATE.EDU
Heaton, Donna, Accounting Spclt
Plant & Soil Sci, 202 Es Electrical And Computer Engineer, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5153, donna.heaton@okstate.edu
Heinemann, Bob, Sr Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Osu Forest Resources Center P.o. Box 615, Idabel OK 74745-0615
918-315-4311, BOB.HEINEMANN@OKSTATE.EDU
Henderson, Kendal, Lab Coor
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 048 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7771, KENDALT@OKSTATE.EDU
Henneberry, Shida, Rgts Prof/dir/end Ch
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 139 Agh, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9712, SRH@OKSTATE.EDU
Henning, Carolyn, Nutrition Educator Ast
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 East 15th Street, Tulsa OK 74112
918-746-3700, CAROLYN.HENNING@OKSTATE.EDU
Henson, Aaron, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
TILLMAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 201n. Main, Frederick OK 73542
580-335-2515, AARON.HENSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Hentges, Casey, Ast Ext. Spclt
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5404, CASEY.HENTGES@OKSTATE.EDU
Hermann, Janice, Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 301 Human Sciences Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6141
405-744-4601, JANICE.HERMANN@OKSTATE.EDU
Hernandez, Patti, Ext. Pgm Ast
MUSKOGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, Cherokee Street, Muskogee OK 74401
918-686-7200, PATTI.HERNANDEZ@OKSTATE.EDU
Hickman, Karen, Prof/int Ast Dean
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Ag Hall 136, Stillwater OK 74708-6028
405-744-5395, KAREN.HICKMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Hickman, Martha, Sr Admin Supp Ast
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Youth Development Bldg, Stillwater OK 74078-6063
405-744-8887, MARTHA.HICKMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Hicks, Britt, Area Ext. Lvstk Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NW, OK Panhandle Res & Ext Center Rt. 1, Box 86m, Goodwell OK 73939
580-349-5439, BRITT.HICKS@OKSTATE.EDU
Hicks, Jannice, Acctg Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Dasnr Sponsored Programs 241 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-2934, JANNICE.HICKS@OKSTATE.EDU
Hicks, Lora, Ext. Pgm Ast
Delaware County Ext Center, Po Box 1020, Jay OK 74346
918-253-4332, lora.hicks@okstate.edu
Highfill, Greg, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev./CED
WOODS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 407 Government St Rm 11, Alva OK 73717-2260
580-327-2786, GREG.HIGHFILL@OKSTATE.EDU
Hildebrand, Deana, Ast Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 315 Human Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5059, DEANA.HILDEBRAND@OKSTATE.EDU
Hill, Brenda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev./CED
CLEVELAND COUNTY EXT CENTER, 601 E. Robinson, Norman OK 73071
405-321-4774, BRENDA.HILL@OKSTATE.EDU
Hillock, David, Ast Ext. Spclt
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 360 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6027
405-744-5158, DAVID.HILLOCK@OKSTATE.EDU
Hillock, Sharon, Sr Admin Supp Ast
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5531, SHARON.HILLOCK@OKSTATE.EDU
Hiner, Gayle, Sr Comm Spclt
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 130 Agriculture North, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3659, GAYLE.HINER@OKSTATE.EDU
Hines, LaDonna, CED
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2500 Ne 63rd Street, Oklahoma City OK 73111
405-713-1125, LADONNA.HINES@OKSTATE.EDU
Hiney, Kristina, Ast Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 201j Animal Sciences, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-9291, KHINEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Hiziroglu, Salim, Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 303-g Agricultural Hall Dept. Of Forestry- Osu, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-5445, SALIM.HIZIROGLU@OKSTATE.EDU
Hoback, William, Ast Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Dept. Of Entomology And Plant Pa, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5527, WHOBACK@OKSTATE.EDU
Hobbs, Cynthia, Comp Spclt I
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 169 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4390, CYNTHIA.HOBBS@OKSTATE.EDU
Hobbs, J. C., Ast Ext. Spclt
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 316 East Oxford, Enid OK 73701-1335
580-237-7677, JC.HOBBS@OKSTATE.EDU
Hoel, Lindy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
KINGFISHER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 124 E. Sheridan, Room 204, Kingfisher OK 73750-3200
405-375-3822, lindy.hoel@okstate.edu
Holcomb, Rodney, Prof
AG ECONOMICS-FAPC, 114 Food & Ag Products Center Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-6071, RODNEY.HOLCOMB@OKSTATE.EDU
Holeman, Randy, Rsrch Spclt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Route 1 Box 233, Idabel OK 74745
580-286-5175, RANDY.HOLEMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Holland, Gus, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
DELAWARE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 38267 Us Hwy 59, Jay OK 74346
918-253-4332, GUS.HOLLAND@OKSTATE.EDU
Holliday, Susan, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
WOODS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 407 Government Street Room 11, Alva OK 73717-2260
580-327-2786, SUSAN.HOLLIDAY@OKSTATE.EDU
Hollingsworth, Cody, Facil/pgm Coor,rodeo
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 136 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6017
405-744-5167, CODY.HOLLINGSWORTH@OKSTATE.EDU
Hollis, Twila, Nutrition Educator Ast
MUSKOGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1440 S Cherokee, Muskogee OK 74403
918-686-7200, TWILA.HOLLIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Holman, John, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
MURRAY COUNTY EXT CENTER, 3460 Highway 7 West, Sulphur OK 73086
580-622-3016, JOHN.H.HOLMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Holmes, Michael, Aso Prof
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 345 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6027
405-744-7333, MICHAEL.HOLMES@OKSTATE.EDU
Hooper, Tim, Sr Agriculturalist
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 360 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6452, TIM.HOOPER@OKSTATE.EDU
Hope, Jeffery, Equip Spclt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-8051
405-744-4517, JEFFERY.HOPE@OKSTATE.EDU
Horn, Gerald, Prof/enwd Pf
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 208 Animal Science Bldg, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6070, GERALD.HORN@OKSTATE.EDU
Hornbeck, John, Coordinator
ANIMAL SCIENCE, Range Road, Stillwater OK 74078-6051
405-372-1153, JOHN.HORNBECK10@OKSTATE.EDU
Horst, Astrid A, Nutrition Educator Ast
Oklahoma County, 2500 Ne 63rd St, Oklahoma City OK 73111
405-713-1125, kelly.horst@okstate.edu
Hoskins, Tasha, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
ELLIS COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 157, Arnett OK 73832
580-885-7775, TASHA.HOSKINS@OKSTATE.EDU
Houston, Harley, Field Ast Equip Opr
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Cr 2570, Fort Cobb OK 73038
405-643-2501, HARLEY.HOUSTON@OKSTATE.EDU
Howard, Angela, CNEP Area Coord.
COMANCHE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 611 Sw C Ave., Lawton OK 73501-4326
580-355-1045, ANGELA.HOWARD@OKSTATE.EDU
Howk, Deborah, Ext. Pgm Ast
OKMULGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, ,
, DEBBIE.HOWK@OKSTATE.EDU
Hubbard, Sean, Comm Spclt
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 141 Agriculture North, Stillwater OK 74078-001
405-744-4490, SEAN.HUBBARD@OKSTATE.EDU
Hubbs, Laura, Rgts Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 341 Hes Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6122
405-744-8360, LAURA.HUBBS@OKSTATE.EDU
Huff, Diane, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SE, 314 South Broadway, Suite 202, Ada OK 74820
580-332-7011, DIANE.HUFF@OKSTATE.EDU
Hufford, Joyce, Acctg Spclt
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 117 Fapc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3283, JOYCE.HUFFORD@OKSTATE.EDU
Hughes, Katie, Ext. Educatorc Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
TEXAS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 301 N Main Pob 320, Guymon OK 73942
580-338-7300, kaitlyn.n.hughes@okstate.edu
Huhnke, Ray, Dir Epscor/prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 223 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6021
405-744-8417, RAYMOND.HUHNKE@OKSTATE.EDU
Hunger, Bob, Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Noble Res Ctr Ent/plp Department - Osu, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9958, BOB.HUNGER@OKSTATE.EDU
Hunter, Dwayne, Manager
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Room 008jf, Agh Div Of Ag Sci & Nat Resources, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5536, DWAYNE.HUNTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Hurst, Clayton, Ext. Aso
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, No Address Provided, No City Provided OK nozip
No phone provided, CLAYTON.HURST@OKSTATE.EDU
Hurt, Lawrence, Sr Field Foreman
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 1029 East Iowa Ave, Chickasha OK 73018
405-224-1151, HURT@OKSTATE.EDU
Hwang, Hong Jin, Rsrch Spclt I
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, Dept. Of Biochem. & Mol. Biol. Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9327, HONGJIN.HWANG@OKSTATE.EDU
Inman, Ruth, Comm Spclt
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 151 Ag North, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4081, RUTH.INMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Isham, Rebekah, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
SEQUOYAH COUNTY EXT CENTER, 120 E. Chickasaw, Suite 107, Sallisaw OK 74955
918-775-4838, REBEKAH.ISHAM@OKSTATE.EDU
JONES, CALLIE, Ext. Educator, 4-H Youth Dev. .
Wagoner County Ext Center, ,
, NO EMAIL
JUDITH, CRITTENDEN, Nutrition Educator Ast
Pittsburg County Ext Center, 707 W. Electric, Mcalester OK 74501
918-423-4120, judy.crittenden@okstate.edu
Jadeja, Ravi, Ast Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 106 Fapc Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3922, RAVI.JADEJA@OKSTATE.EDU
Jagadeeswaran, Guruswamy, Post-doc Fellow
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 154 Noble Research Center Osu, Stillwater OK 74078
405-332-0326, GURUSWA@OKSTATE.EDU
James, Arleen, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
TEXAS COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 320 301 N. Main, Guymon OK 73945
580-338-7300, ARLEEN.JAMES@OKSTATE.EDU
James, Tommie, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
BRYAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, Rt 1 Box 2157, Boswell OK 74727
580-566-2335, TOMMIEM.JAMES@OKSTATE.EDU
Jantzen, Jessica, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
OSAGE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1915 Cr 4860, Pawhuska OK 74056
580-541-9696, JESSICA.JANTZEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Janus, Megan, Coor Acad Pgm
Div of Agricultural Sci & Nat Rsrcs, 136 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5395, megan.janus@okstate.edu
Jaroni, Divya, Ast Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, Dept. Of Animal Science 104e Ansi, Stillwater OK 74074-1699
405-744-9263, DIVYA.JARONI@OKSTATE.EDU
Jasper, Kacie, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2500 Ne 63rd St., Oklahoma City OK 73111
405-713-1125, kacie.jasper@okstate.edu
Jeffrey, Jonathan, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
STEPHENS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1910 Crestline, Duncan OK 73533-
580-255-0510, JONATHAN.JEFFREY@OKSTATE.EDU
Jellison, Kimby, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
WASHINGTON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 205 E. 12th Street / P.o. Box 10, Dewey OK 74029
918-534-2216, kimby.jellison@okstate.edu
Jervis, Brian, Ext. Educator Hort
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 East 15th Street, Tulsa OK 74112
918-746-3707, BRIAN.JERVIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Jiang, Haobo, Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc Entomol. And Plant Pathol., Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9400, HAOBO.JIANG@OKSTATE.EDU
Johnson, Billie, Sr Secr
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 301 Human Sciences (cnep Dept.) Room 007 Basement, Stillwater OK 74078-6141
405-744-9929, BILLIE.JOHNSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Johnson, Erin, Coord Bus Pln & Mktg
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 148 Fapc, Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-6762, ERIN.JOY.EARLY@OKSTATE.EDU
Johnson, John, Field Asst Equip Opr
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Po Box 128, Lane OK 74555
580-889-7343, JHJOHNS@OKSTATE.EDU
Johnson, Latanja, Fin Ast II
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 148 Fapc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4276, LATANJA.JOHNSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Johnson, Mark, Aso Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 109 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6065, MARK.JOHNSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Johnson, Sheary, Admin Ast
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 148 Fapc, Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-6205, sheary.johnson@okstate.edu
Johnson, Tina, Admin Ast
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 368 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6130, TINA.R.JOHNSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Johnson, Todd, Comm Spclt
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 124 Agriculture North Ag Communications, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5731, TODD.JOHNSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Johnson, Tony, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
LATIMER COUNTY EXT CENTER, P O Box 266, Wilburton OK 74578-0266
918-465-3349, TONY.JOHNSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Jones, Carol, Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 216 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-6667, JCAROL@OKSTATE.EDU
Jones, David, Herd Mgr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 2600 West Mcelroy, Stillwater OK 74078
405-372-8272, DAVID.A.JONES@OKSTATE.EDU
Jones, Diana, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
MCCURTAIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 108 N Central Ave Suite B, Idabel OK 74745-3894
580-286-7558, DIANA.JONES@OKSTATE.EDU
Jones, Holly, Sr Admin Supp Spclt
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 109 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6065, HOLLY.JONES@OKSTATE.EDU
Jones, J. J., Area Agric. Econ Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SE, 314 S. Broadway Suite 202, Ada OK 74820
580-332-7011, JJ.JONES@OKSTATE.EDU
Jones, Kristy, Sr Admin Supp Ast
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 101 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9251, JKRIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Jones, Raye, Nutrition Educator Ast
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 E. 15th St., Tulsa OK 74112-6198
918-746-3703, RAYE.JONES@OKSTATE.EDU
Jones, Rodney, Prof/enwd Pf
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 423 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6173, RODNEY.JONES@OKSTATE.EDU
Joshi, Omkar, Ast Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 008c Ag Hall 549 Ag Hall(office), Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5614, OMKAR.JOSHI@OKSTATE.EDU
Jung, Donna, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
CANADIAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 218 N Country Club Road Po Box 519, El Reno OK 73036-0519
405-262-0155, DONNA.STANGL@OKSTATE.EDU
Junghanns, Kassie, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev./CED
GRANT COUNTY EXT CENTER, 112 East Guthrie Room 301, Medford OK 73759
580-395-2134, KASSIE.JUNGHANNS@OKSTATE.EDU
KAMARA, KEIMA, Ext. Ast
AG Economics, 39s University Place Apt 12, Stillwater OK 74075
No phone provided, KEIMA.KAMARA@OKSTATE.EDU
KANDEL, TANKA, Post Doc Fellow
Plant & Soil Sciences, 2001 S Country Club Rd Apt 2304, El Reno OK 73036
405-541-5590, TANKA.KANDEL@OKSTATE.EDU
Kakani, Gopal, Aso Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 368 Agricultural Hall Dept. Of Plant & Soil Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078-6028
405-744-4046, V.G.KAKANI@OKSTATE.EDU
Kalve, Shweta, Post-doc Fellow
INSTITUTE FOR AGRI BIOSCIENCES, 3210 Sam Noble Parkway, Ardmore OK 73401
580-341-6751, SHWETA.KALVE@OKSTATE.EDU
Kalyanaraman, Palgunan, Rsrch Spclt
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 625 East Redbud Drive Apt D39, Stillwater OK 74075
405-334-3547, PALGUNAN.KALYANARAMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Kang, Mi-Young, Post-doc Fellow
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 2510 Sam Noble Parkway 2510 Sam Noble Parkway, Ardmore OK 73401
580-224-6704, MIYOUNG.KANG@OKSTATE.EDU
Kard, Brad, Prof/endw Pf
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Noble Research Center Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-2142, B.KARD@OKSTATE.EDU
Kates, Donna, Nutrition Educator Ast
HASKELL COUNTY EXT CENTER, 105 Se 3rd St, Ste A, Stigler OK 74462
918-967-4330, DONNA.KATES@OKSTATE.EDU
Keck, Courtney, Ext. Educator Hort/4-H Youth Dev.
CANADIAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 519, El Reno OK 73036
405-262-0155, COURTNEY.SIDWELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Kelley, Janna, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
PONTOTOC COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1700 N Broadway, Ada OK 74820
580-332-2153, JANNA.KELLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Kelley, Kayla, Sr Admin Supp Ast
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 430 Student Union, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-6489, KAYLA.KELLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Kelley, Toby, Ast Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 16721 Us Hwy 283, Altus OK 73521
580-482-3459, TOBY.KELLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Kenkel, Phil, Rgts Prof/enwd Ch
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 512 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9818, PHIL.KENKEL@OKSTATE.EDU
Key, Jim, Emeritus Prof
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 451 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8136, JAMES.KEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Kharel, Gehendra, Post-doc Fellow
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 701 Wicklow St Apt 202, Stillwater OK 74074
469-247-4370, GEHENDRA.KHAREL@OKSTATE.EDU
Kilschautzky, Torsten, Comm Spclt
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 142 Agricultural North, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3651, KILSCHA@OKSTATE.EDU
Kim, Seonwoong, Post-doc Fellow
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, No Address Provided, No City Provided OK nozip
No phone provided, SEONWOONG.KIM@OKSTATE.EDU
Kimbro, Shauni, Ext. Pgm Ast
JOHNSTON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1301 S. Airport Rd, Tishomingo OK 73460
580-371-9533, SHAUNI.KIMBRO@OKSTATE.EDU
Kiner, Wayne, Mgr Instrument Shops
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, Biosystems Engineering Dept. 111 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5428, WAYNE.KINER@OKSTATE.EDU
King, Gloria, Dist Ext. FCS Pgm Sp
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SW, 1309 W Ash Avenue, Duncan OK 73533
580-255-3674, GLORIA.KING@OKSTATE.EDU
King, Penny, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
ROGERS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 200 S Lynn Ln Riggs Blvd., Claremore OK 74017
918-923-4958, PENNY.KING@OKSTATE.EDU
Kinsey, Tammy, Nutrition Educator Ast
LEFLORE COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 430 103 N Church, Poteau OK 74953-0430
918-647-8231, TAMMY.KINSEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Kirby, Asa, Ast Herd Mgr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 9805 W. Airport Road, Stillwater OK 74075
276-345-2175, ASA.KIRBY@OKSTATE.EDU
Kirwan, Wyatt, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
COTTON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 301 N. Broadway, Walters OK 73572
580-875-3136, WYATT.KIRWAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Klein, Robert, Ast Vp Sr Fin Ofcr
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 137 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5520, RMKLEIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Klumpp, Cynthia, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev./int CED
LOGAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 215 Fairground Road Suite B, Logan OK 73044
405-282-3331, CYNTHIA.KLUMPP@OKSTATE.EDU
Knight, Kristin, Mktg Coor
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Youth Development Bldg., Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7960, KRISTIN.KNIGHT@OKSTATE.EDU
Knoepfli, Karla, Ast Ext. Spclt
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Youth Development Bldg, Stillwater OK 74078-6063
405-744-8891, KARLA.KNOEPFLI@OKSTATE.EDU
Knori, Matt, Agriculturalist
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, Ag Hall 368, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7392, MATT.KNORI@OKSTATE.EDU
Koesler, Melissa, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
GARVIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 201 W Grant, Rm 7, Pauls Valley OK 73075
405-238-6681, MELISSA.KOESLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Koh, Kyung, Agriculturalist
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 360 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74074-6027
405-624-7538, KYUNGJOON.KOH@OKSTATE.EDU
Konemann, Charles, Sr Agriculturalist
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-7502, CHARLES.E.KONEMANN@OKSTATE.EDU
Krajacic, Barbara, Acctg Spclt
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 368 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6422, BARBARA.KRAJACIC@OKSTATE.EDU
Krishnamurthy, Rajesh, Applications Engr
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, Applications Engineering Program 214 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-1289, RAJESH.KRISHNAMURTHY@OKSTATE.EDU
Kumar, Ajay, Aso Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 214-b Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8396, AJAY.KUMAR@OKSTATE.EDU
Kuster, Emma, Prg Coor
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 220 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8441, EMMA.KUSTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Kuzimski, Josh, Lab Technlgst
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, Agh, Stillwater OK 74075
405-744-9576, JOSH.KUZIMSKI@OKSTATE.EDU
Kuzmic, Roseanne, Rsrch Spclt
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 22600 Cr 210, Perry OK 73077
405-743-4953, ROSEANNE.KUZMIC@OKSTATE.EDU
Kuzmic, Tom, Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 015 S. Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5463, THOMAS.KUZMIC@OKSTATE.EDU
La Manna, Alejandro, Post Doc
Animal Science, 40 S Univerity Place Apt 12, Stillwater OK 74075
405-744-8857, Alejandro.la_manna@okstate.edu
Ladd, Brent, Ext. Ast
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Agricultural Economics Dept. 501 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6159, BRENT.LADD@OKSTATE.EDU
Lake, Don, Applications Engr
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 100 Campus Drive, Weatherford OK 73096-3098
580-774-7163, DON.LAKE@OKSTATE.EDU
Lalman, David, Prof/enwd Pf
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 201 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6060, DAVID.LALMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Landwehr, Ruth Ann, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
GARFIELD COUNTY EXT CENTER, 316 E. Oxford, Enid OK 73701
580-237-1228, RUTHANN.LANDWEHR@OKSTATE.EDU
Lane, Tracy, CED
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 E. 15th St., Tulsa OK 74112-6198
918-746-3708, TRACY.LANE@OKSTATE.EDU
Lansford, Notie, Aso Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 311 Ag Hall Dept Of Ag Econ, Osu, Stillwater OK 74076
405-744-8792, NOTIE.LANSFORD@OKSTATE.EDU
Larimer, Stephanie, Admin Supp Spclt II
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6027
405-744-5404, STEPHANIE.LARIMER@OKSTATE.EDU
Lasley, Ranel, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
CADDO COUNTY EXT CENTER, 201 W. Oklahoma, Anadarko OK 73005
405-247-3376, R.LASLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Lassen, Dave, Coor Comm Engagement
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 135 Human Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078-6111
405-744-6288, dlassen@okstate.edu
Lathrop, Angie, Sr Rsrch Spclt
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 148 Fapc Room 312, Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-2322, ANGIE.LATHROP@OKSTATE.EDU
Latta, Lynda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
ELLIS COUNTY EXT CENTER, Box 157, Arnett OK 73832
580-885-7775, LYNDA.LATTA@OKSTATE.EDU
Lavicky, Amy, Sr Admin Supp Ast
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 201 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6060, AMY.LAVICKY@OKSTATE.EDU
Lee, Sandy, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
CARTER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 107 First Sw Avenue Courthouse Annex #1, Ardmore OK 73401
580-223-6570, SANDY.LEE@OKSTATE.EDU
Lee, Tari, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
CRAIG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 301 W Canadian Craig County Courthouse Basement, Vinita OK 74301
918-256-7569, TARI.LEE@OKSTATE.EDU
Lee, Wes, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
MCCLAIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1721 Hardcastle Blvd. Suite A, Purcell OK 73080
405-527-2174, WES.LEE@OKSTATE.EDU
Leho, Steven, Field Supervisor
Field & Research Services Unit, 102 Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
918-638-6925, STEVEN.LEHO@OKSTATE.EDU
Leighton, Brennan, Agriculturalist
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9607, BRENNAN.LEIGHTON@OKSTATE.EDU
Leister, Jeremy, Sr Herd Mgr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 5918 W 6th Ave., Stillwater OK 74075
405-714-0557, LEISTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Leister, Summer, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
PAYNE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 315 W. 6th Ave. Suite 103, Stillwater OK 74074
405-747-8320, SUMMER.LEISTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Lemmons, Shannon, Acctg Spclt
Hort. & Landscape Architecture, 358 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5416, shannon.lemmons@okstate.edu
Lenard, Julie, Nutrition Educator Ast
COAL COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1700 N. Broadway, Ada OK 74820-1406
580-332-2153, JULIE.LENARD@OKSTATE.EDU
Lewallen, Susan, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 930 N. Portland, Oklahoma City OK 73107-6185
405-713-1125, SUSAN.LEWALLEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Lewis, Bronson, Comp Supp Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 008j Ag Hall Dasnr It, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9435, BRONSON.LEWIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Lewis, Leanne, Acct II
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 256a Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9746, LEANNE.LEWIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Lewis, Leslie, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Okmulgee County Ext Center, 4506 S. Mcbride, Stillwater OK 74074
918-306-0558, LESLIE.LEWIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Li, Genqiao, Post-doc Fellow
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 516 Topaz Ave, Stillwater OK 74075
405-385-1733, GENQIAO.LI@OKSTATE.EDU
Lindsey, Kayla, Sr Admin Supp Ast
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Building, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8885, KAYLA.LINDSEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Linker, Cody, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
LINCOLN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 811 Manvel Ave Suite 2, Chandler OK 74834-3800
405-258-0560, CODY.LINKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Liu, Kan, Post-doc Fellow
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 23n University Place Apt 2, Stillwater OK 74075
No phone provided, KAN.LIU@OKSTATE.EDU
Lively, Cheryl, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
GREER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 108 S. Penn, Mangum OK 73554
580-782-5502, CHERYL.LIVELY@OKSTATE.EDU
Livsey, Christopher, Constr Proj Mgr
Field & Research Services Unit, No Address Provided, No City Provided OK nozip
No phone provided, clivsey@okstate.edu
Lockwood, Rachel, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
PITTSBURG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 105 Se 3rd, Ste. A, Stigler OK 74462
918-967-4330, RACHEL.LOCKWOOD@OKSTATE.EDU
Lofton, Josh, Ast Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 3120 Murray Ct, Stillwater OK 74074
405-334-1570, JOSH.LOFTON@OKSTATE.EDU
Long, James, Ast Unit Ldr - USGS Fish & Wldlf Coop
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Cooperative Research Unit 404 Lsw, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6342, LONGJM@OKSTATE.EDU
Long, John, Ast Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 124 Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6016
405-744-7893, JOHN.M.LONG@OKSTATE.EDU
Lopez, Robert, Fld Ast Equip Op
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Ent. & Plant Pathology Farm 3424 W. Virginia, Stillwater OK 74078-2041
405-744-6144, ROL@OKSTATE.EDU
Loss, Scott, Ast Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Department Of Natural Resource E 008c Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5437, SCOTT.LOSS@OKSTATE.EDU
Love, Ross, Prof/ast Dir
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 139 Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5398, ROSS.LOVE@OKSTATE.EDU
Loveland, Kristin, TV Procdr/dir
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 139 Agriculture North, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-2912, KRISTIN.LOVELAND@OKSTATE.EDU
Lowber, Linda, Cnep Area Coor
PITTSBURG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 707 W. Electric Ave., Mcalester OK 74501
918-423-4120, LINDA.LOWBER@OKSTATE.EDU
Lowery, Andrew, Analyst
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Department Of Agecon 407 Agh, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8796, ANDREW.LOWERY@OKSTATE.EDU
Luo, Qing, Ast Prof
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
617-606-3268, QING.LUO@OKSTATE.EDU
Luper, Charles, Ext. Assoc
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5808, CHARLES.LUPER@OKSTATE.EDU
Lusk, Jayson, Rgts Prof/enwd Ch
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 411 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7465, JAYSON.LUSK@OKSTATE.EDU
Lutzu, Giovanni, Vstng Scientist
FOOD & AG PRODUCTS CNTR, Robert M. Kerr Food And Agricult Product Center, Room 104, Stillwater OK 74075
405-744-4195, lutzu@okstate.edu
Lyda, Sara, Sr Rsrch Spclt
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 514b Lsw, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6342, SARA.LYDA@OKSTATE.EDU
Lynch, Tom, Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Department Of Forestry Agricultural Hall Room 008c, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-5447, TOM.LYNCH@OKSTATE.EDU
Lynes-Matt, Melanie, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev. & CED
WOODWARD COUNTY EXT CENTER, 108 Temple Houston Drive, Woodward OK 73801
580-254-3391, MELANIE.LYNES_MATT@OKSTATE.EDU
MANGOLD, ROSEANNE, Sr Admin Supp Ast
Div of Agricultural Sci & Nat Rsrcs, 136 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3756, rose.mangold@okstate.edu
MILLER, BRANDON, Ext. Educator, Farm 2 You
Oklahoma County Ext Center, 2500 Ne 63rd Street, Oklahoma City OK 73111
405-713-2113, brandon.miller10@okstate.edu
Ma, Li, Aso Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5290, LI.MA@OKSTATE.EDU
Mack, Arleen, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
LOGAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 215 Fairgrounds Rd Ste. B, Guthrie OK 73044
405-282-3331, ARLEEN.MACK@OKSTATE.EDU
Madden, Celia, Recg-distrib Rm Opr
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 08 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5823, CELIA.MADDEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Maddux, Sandra, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
BLAINE COUNTY EXT CENTER, Blaine Co Osu Extension 212 N Weigle, Watonga OK 73772
580-623-5195, SANDRA.MADDUX@OKSTATE.EDU
Madison, Margaret, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
WASHITA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 125 W. Main, Cordell OK 73632
580-832-3356, MARGARET.MADISON@OKSTATE.EDU
Mafi, Gretchen, Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, Animal Science 104a, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9259, GRETCHEN.MAFI@OKSTATE.EDU
Mahoney, Roxanne, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 E 15th St, Tulsa OK 74112-6198
918-746-3706, ROXANNE.MAHONEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Maitlen, Leslie, Lab Technlgst
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 045 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6630, LESLIE.E.MAITLEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Major, Mike, Herd Mgr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 2720 W. Virginia, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-1432, MIKE.MAJOR@OKSTATE.EDU
Malone, Janelle, Ext. Ast
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 364 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-3669, JANELLE.MALONE@OKSTATE.EDU
Maness, Niels, Prof
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 337 Ag. Hall Horticulture And L.a., Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5423, NIELS.MANESS@OKSTATE.EDU
Manske, Tom, 4-H Youth Dev. Found Dev Mgr
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 218 North Country Club Road, El Reno OK 73036
405-354-4110, TOMAS.MANSKE@OKSTATE.EDU
Manuchehri, Misha, Ast Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 279 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9588, misha.manuchehri@okstate.edu
Mao, Yu, Aso Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 111 Agricultural Hall Department Of Biosystems Enginee, Stillwater OK 74078-6016
405-744-4337, YU.MAO@OKSTATE.EDU
Mapitigama, Jendi, Sr Admin Supp Ast
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 318 Agh, Stillwater OK 74078-1012
405-744-6160, JENDI.MAPITIGAMA@OKSTATE.EDU
Maples, Janelle, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
OKFUSKEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 107 1201 E. Columbia, Suite A, Okemah OK 74859
918-623-0641, JANELLE.MAPLES@OKSTATE.EDU
Marburger, David, Ast Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 371 Agricultural Hall Office 375, Stillwater OK 74078-6023
405-744-9617, DAVID.MARBURGER@OKSTATE.EDU
Marek, Stephen, Aso Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Entomology And Plant Pathology 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-3090, STEPHEN.MAREK@OKSTATE.EDU
Martin, Charity, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev./CED
HARMON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 320 N. Main, Hollis OK 73550
580-688-3584, CR.MARTIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Martin, Dennis, Prof
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 360 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6025
405-744-5419, DENNIS.MARTIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Martin, Laine, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
KINGFISHER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 124 E Sheridan, Rm 204, Kingfisher OK 73750
405-375-3822, LAINE.MARTIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Martin, Teresa, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
Delaware County, 38267 Us Hwy 59, Jay OK 74346
918-253-4332, teresa.martin@okstate.edu
Martinez, Erika, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
TILLMAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 201 North Main, Frederick OK 73542
580-335-2515, ERIKA.MARTINEZ@OKSTATE.EDU
Masri, Katey, Coor Outrch Pgm
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 233 Human Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8428, KATEY.MASRI@OKSTATE.EDU
Massey, Josh, Sr Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 10820 S. Jardot, Perkins OK 74059
405-547-2672, JOSH.MASSEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Matheson, Blaine, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
PAYNE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 315 W 6th St, Stillwater AL 74074
405-747-8320, BLAINE.MATHESON@OKSTATE.EDU
Mathis, Sharon, Accounting Spclt
Biosystems/Agriculture Engineering, 111 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-3017
405-744-5434, sharon.mathis@okstate.edu
Matts, Robert, Rgt/prof/end Pf
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246 Nrc Dept. Of Biochem. & Mol. Biol., Stillwater OK 74078-3035
405-744-6200, ROBERT.MATTS@OKSTATE.EDU
Maxwell, Jamie, Acct II
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 316 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6153, JAMIEL@OKSTATE.EDU
May, Courtney, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
OTTAWA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 123 E Central Avenue Suite 101, Miami OK 74354
918-542-1688, courtney.l.may@okstate.edu
McBee, Darrell, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
HARPER COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 180 1001 N Hay, Buffalo OK 73834
580-735-2252, DARRELL.MCBEE@OKSTATE.EDU
McBee, Elizabeth, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
BEAVER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 111 West 2nd P.o. Box 339, Beaver OK 73932
580-625-3464, ELIZABETH.MCBEE@OKSTATE.EDU
McCann, Randi, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
LOVE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 405 W. Main Ste. 102, Marietta OK 73448
580-276-3385, RANDI.MCCANN@OKSTATE.EDU
McCarley, Mary, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SW, 1313 W. Ash, Duncan OK 73533-4357
580-255-0546, MARYANN.MCCARLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
McChristian, Monica, Nutritionist
KAY COUNTY EXT CENTER, 801 W. Grand, Suite B-lc #36, Ponca City OK 74601
580-765-2656, MONICA.MCCHRISTIAN@OKSTATE.EDU
McCorkle, Coy, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
SEMINOLE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 110 S. Wewoka Ave., Wewoka OK 74884
405-257-5433, COY.MCCORKLE@OKSTATE.EDU
McCray, Barbara, Fin Ast
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 045 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6630, BARBARA.MCCRAY@OKSTATE.EDU
McCullough, Lou, Nutrition Educator Ast
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 7401 N.e. 23rd, Oklahoma City OK 73141
405-713-1883, LOU.MCCULLOUGH@OKSTATE.EDU
McCune, Jo, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
BECKHAM COUNTY EXT CENTER, 102 S. 3rd Street, Sayre OK 73662
580-928-2139, JO.MCCUNE@OKSTATE.EDU
McDaniel, Justin, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
PONTOTOC COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1700 North Broadway, Ada OK 74820-1406
580-332-2153, JUSTIN.MCDANIEL@OKSTATE.EDU
McDaniel, Leland, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
CARTER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 107 1st S.w. Courthouse Annex, Ardmore OK 73401
580-223-6570, LELAND.MCDANIEL@OKSTATE.EDU
McDaniel, Sonya, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & ICED
POTTAWATOMIE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 14001 Acme Road, Shawnee OK 74804
405-273-7683, SONYA.MCDANIEL@OKSTATE.EDU
McDougal, Stephanie, Ext. Prog Ast
CREEK COUNTY EXT CENTER, 17806 W Hwy 66, Kellyville OK 74039
918-224-2192, STEPHANIE.MCDOUGAL@OKSTATE.EDU
McFarlin, Nancy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
BECKHAM COUNTY EXT CENTER, 102 S 3rd Ste 3, Sayre OK 73662
580-928-2139, NANCY.MCFARLIN@OKSTATE.EDU
McFee, Susan, Sr Fin Ast
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 258 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9700, SUSAN.MCFEE@OKSTATE.EDU
McGlynn, William, Prof
HORTICULTURE & LANDSCAPE ARCH-FAPC, Food And Ag. Products Center Room 112, Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-7573, WILLIAM.MCGLYNN@OKSTATE.EDU
McKindra, Leilana, Comm Spclt
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 158 Agriculture North, Stillwater OK 74078-7001
405-744-6792, LEILANA.MCKINDRA@OKSTATE.EDU
McKinley, Sandra, Program Support
MURRAY COUNTY EXT CENTER, 3490hwy 7 W, Sulphur OK 73086
580-622-3016, SANDRA.MCKINLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
McKnight, Cheryl, Acct Spclt
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 007 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-6341, CHERYL.MCKNIGHT@OKSTATE.EDU
McNally, Kathy,
OSU Foundation, DASNR OSU Foundation, 400 S. Monroe, Stillwater, OK 74074,
405-385-5102, kmcnally@osugiving.com
McNatt, Suzanne, Sr Fin Coor
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 258 Ag. Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9697, SUZANNE.MCNATT@OKSTATE.EDU
McRay, Lisa, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
HASKELL COUNTY EXT CENTER, 105 Se 3rd St., Ste. A, Stigler OK 74462
918-967-4330, LISA.MCRAY@OKSTATE.EDU
McReynolds, Jamie, Sr Admin Supp Ast
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, Agriculture Communication Servic, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-4065, JAMIE.MCREYNOLDS@OKSTATE.EDU
Medlock, Brenda, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
KAY COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 430, Courthouse, Newkirk OK 74647
580-362-3194, BRENDA.MEDLOCK@OKSTATE.EDU
Meek, Casey, Sr Rsrch Spclt
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Rt 3 Box 79, Broken Bow OK 74728
580-236-9814, CASEY.MEEK@OKSTATE.EDU
Meisner, Greta, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. Dev
COMANCHE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 611 Sw C Ave, Lawton OK 73501
580-355-1176, GRETA.MEISNER@OKSTATE.EDU
Melstrom, Richard, Ast Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 5020 W 3rd Avenue, Stillwater OK 74074
231-920-6881, MELSTROM@OKSTATE.EDU
Metcalf, Erin, Ext. Pgm Ast
ALFALFA COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 83, Cherokee OK 73728
580-461-1115, ERIN.METCALF@OKSTATE.EDU
Meyer, Zack, Ext. Educator Agric. & CED
KINGFISHER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 124 E. Sheridan. Rm 204, Kingfisher OK 73750
405-375-3822, ZACK.MEYER@OKSTATE.EDU
Mihalko, Cheryl, Ast Prof
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 4701 N. Washington Unit 403, Stillwater OK 74075
706-202-8831, CHERYL.MIHALKO@OKSTATE.EDU
Milacek, Trent, Area Ext. Agric. Econ Sp
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NW, 316 E. Oxford, Enid OK 73701
580-237-7677, TRENT.MILACEK@OKSTATE.EDU
Miller, Balinda, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
LINCOLN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 800857 S. 3470 Rd, Cushing OK 74023
405-328-0801, BALINDA.MILLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Miller, Brenda, Dist Ext. FCS Pgm Sp
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NE, 3007 Azalea Park Drive, Muskogee OK 74401
918-686-7800, BRENDA.K.MILLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Miller, Diana, Nutrition Educator Ast
Mccurtain County Ext Center, 108-b North Central Suite 2, Idabel OK 74745
580-286-7558, diana.miller@okstate.edu
Miller, Jennifer, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
SEMINOLE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 12827 Ns 3650, Wewoka OK 74884
405-257-5433, JEN.MILLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Miller, Karen, Acctg Spclt
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 101 Animal Science 310 North Monroe, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9252, KAREN.MILLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Miller, Katie, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
Pottawatomie County Ext Center, 14001 Acme Road, Shawnee OK 74804
405-273-7683, katie.m.miller@okstate.edu
Miller, Randall, Animal Tech Dairy
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 001 Bvmth, Stillwater OK 74078-8474
405-612-3172, RANDALL.MILLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Miller, Rita, Aso Prof
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 248a Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7732, RITA.MILLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Miller, Ron, Post-doc Fellow
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 6540 Clear Creek Loop, Bartlesville OK 74006
580-304-6611, RON.MILLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Mills, Gale, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
WASHINGTON COUNTY EXT CENTER, P. O. Box 10 Ag Center, Dewey OK 74029
918-534-2216, GALE.MILLS@OKSTATE.EDU
Minahan, Jill, Sr Admin Supp Ast
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 2902 West Sixth Avenue, Stillwater OK 74074-1555
405-744-7741, JILL.MINAHAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Miner, Lindsey, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
NOBLE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 300 Courthouse Drive #13, Perry OK 73077
580-336-4621, LINDSEY.MINER@OKSTATE.EDU
Mitchell, Retha, Nutrition Educator Ast
MUSKOGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1440 S. Cherokee, Muskogee OK 74401-7017
918-686-7200, RETHA.G.MITCHELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Mitchell, Shelley, Ast Ext. Spclt
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5755, SHELLEY.MITCHELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Mohiuddin, Ikraam, Farm Equip Mech
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-9607, MIKRAAM@OKSTATE.EDU
Mollenhauer, Robert, Post Doctoral Fellow
Natural Resource Ecology & Mgmt, 007d Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6342, MOLLENH@OKSTATE.EDU
Monsees, Shari, Dist Admin Asst
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NW, 205 W. Maple, Suite 510, Enid OK 73701-4032
580-233-5295, SHARI.MONSEES@OKSTATE.EDU
Montague, Marty, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
CHOCTAW COUNTY EXT CENTER, 415 East Rena, Hugo OK 74743
580-326-3359, MARTY.MONTAGUE@OKSTATE.EDU
Moore, Jana, Sr Admin Supp Spclt
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 111ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6016
405-744-5432, JANA.MOORE@OKSTATE.EDU
Moore, Julie, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 930 North Portland Avenue, Oklahoma City OK 73107
405-713-1125, JULIE.MOORE11@OKSTATE.EDU
Moore, Lynn, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
POTTAWATOMIE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 14001 Acme Road, Shawnee OK 74804
405-273-7683, LYNN.MOORE@OKSTATE.EDU
Moorthy, Senthilrajan, Web Designer
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 406 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6147, SENTHIM@OKSTATE.EDU
Morris, Amanda, Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, Main Hall 2403 700 North Greenwood Ave., Tulsa OK 74106-0700
918-594-8361, AMANDA.MORRIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Mort, Andrew, Rgts Prof
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 151nrc Department Of Biochemistry, Stillwater OK 74078-3035
405-744-6197, ANDREW.MORT@OKSTATE.EDU
Moss, Justin, Aso Prof
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5729, MOSSJQ@OKSTATE.EDU
Moulis, Rosann, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
MURRAY COUNTY EXT CENTER, 3490 Highway 7 W, Sulphur OK 73086
580-622-3016, ROSANN.MOULIS@OKSTATE.EDU
Mourer, Gant, Ast Ext. Spclt
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 201 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-4268, GANTM@OKSTATE.EDU
Mourer, Melissa, Communication & Marketing Manager
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 144 Ag North, Stillwater OK 74078-7043
405-744-3737, MELISSA.MOURER@OKSTATE.EDU
Mulder, Johnnie, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
CLEVELAND COUNTY EXT CENTER, 601 E. Robinson, Norman OK 73071
405-321-4774, JOHNNIE.MULDER@OKSTATE.EDU
Mulder, Phil, Prof/head
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-9413, PHIL.MULDER@OKSTATE.EDU
Mullendore, Tracie, Ext. Pgm Ast
GARVIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 201 W Grant Rm 7 Cthouse, Pauls Valley OK 73075
405-238-6681, TRACIE.M.MULLENDORE@OKSTATE.EDU
Muriana, Peter, Prof/enwd Pf
ANIMAL SCIENCE-FAPC, 109 Fapc Bldg Monroe St., Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-5563, PETER.MURIANA@OKSTATE.EDU
Murley, Cameron, Station Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Rt 1, Box 7-d, Goodwell OK 73939-9705
580-651-5442, CMURLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Murray, Susan, Rsrch Spclt
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 526 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4857, SUSAN.E.MURRAY@OKSTATE.EDU
Myers, Randi, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
CREEK COUNTY EXT CENTER, 17806 W. Hwy. 66, Kellyville OK 74039
918-224-2192, RANDI.HILL@OKSTATE.EDU
Nabb, Sheba, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
CHOCTAW COUNTY EXT CENTER, 415 E Rena, Hugo OK 74743
580-326-3359, SHEBA.NABB@OKSTATE.EDU
Nelson, Jacob, Bldg & Facil Coor
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, Room 125 Food And Ag Products Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6329, JACOB.NELSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Nelson, Lynette, Admin Aso
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6019
405-744-5398, LYNETTE.NELSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Nelson, Paula, Nutrition Educator Ast
PONTOTOC COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1700 N. Broadway, Ada OK 74820
580-332-2153, PAULA.NELSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Nelson, Rick, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev./int CED
GARFIELD COUNTY EXT CENTER, 316 E Oxford, Enid OK 73701
580-237-1228, RICK.NELSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Nelson, Terry, Ext. Ast
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Youth Development Bldg, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9645, TERRY.NELSON@OKSTATE.EDU
New, Marty, Ext. Area Lvstk Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SW, 1313 W Ash Room 108, Duncan OK 73533
580-255-0546, MARTY.NEW@OKSTATE.EDU
Newberry, Cheryl, Dist Ext. 4-H Youth Dev. Pgm Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SE, P.o. Box 1378 314 S. Broadway, Suite 101, Ada OK 74821-1378
580-332-4100, CHERYL.NEWBERRY@OKSTATE.EDU
Newell, Ted, Ast Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
918-482-3822, TED.NEWELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Nguyen, Dung, Ast Prof
Biochemistry & Molecular Biology, 246f Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3035
405-744-3334, ellie.nguyen@okstate.edu
Nicholson, Elizabeth, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
CANADIAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 218 N. Country Club Rd., El Reno OK 73036
405-262-0155, elizabeth.nicholson@okstate.edu
Nicholson, Scott, Sr Rsrch Spclt
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 304 Fairway Drive, Perkins OK 74059
405-385-2714, SCOTT.NICHOLSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Nickels, Jessica, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
GARFIELD COUNTY EXT CENTER, 316 E Oxford, Enid OK 73701
580-237-1228, JESSICA.NICKELS@OKSTATE.EDU
Noden, Bruce, Ast Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Dept Entomology Plant Pathology 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-3225, BRUCE.NODEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Nolting, Kimberly, Admin Aso
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, Family And Consumer Sciences 135 Hsci, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6280, KIMBERLY.NOLTING@OKSTATE.EDU
Norwood, Bailey, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 426 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-334-0010, BAILEY.NORWOOD@OKSTATE.EDU
Noteware, Susan, Acctg Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 258 Ag Hall Extension Finance, Stillwater OK 74078-6024
405-744-5516, SUSAN.NOTEWARE@OKSTATE.EDU
Nowlin, David, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
CADDO COUNTY EXT CENTER, Caddo Co. Osu Extension Office 201 W. Oklahoma, Anadarko OK 73005
405-247-3376, DAVID.NOWLIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Nowlin, Mary, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
DEWEY COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 188 Courthouse, Taloga OK 73667-0188
580-328-5351, MARY.B.NOWLIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Nugent, Melissa, Acct II
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 258 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5514, melissa.nugent@okstate.edu
Null, Lynn, Ext. Educator FCS/CED
COMANCHE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 611 Sw C. Ave, Lawton OK 73501
580-355-1176, LYNN.NULL@OKSTATE.EDU
O'Bryan, Amy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev./CED
DELAWARE COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 1020, Jay OK 74346
918-253-4332, AMY.OBRYAN@OKSTATE.EDU
O'Connell, Tim, Aso Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 005-aa Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7593, TIM.OCONNELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Obrien, Linda, Sr Fin Ast
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 258 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6141
405-744-5517, LINDA.OBRIEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Ochoa Corona, Francisco, Aso Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Noble Research Center Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-3003
405-744-9946, OCHOACO@OKSTATE.EDU
Ochsner, Tyson, Aso Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, Plant And Soil Sciences 368 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3627, TYSON.OCHSNER@OKSTATE.EDU
Olson, Brian, Sr Agriculturalist
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9784, BRIAN.OLSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Olson, Jen, Ast Ext. Speclst
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 119 Noble Research Center Ento. And Pl. Path., Osu, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9961, JEN.OLSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Opit, George, Aso Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Dept. Of Entomology & Plant Path 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-9408, GEORGE.OPIT@OKSTATE.EDU
Osburn, Roger, Rsrch Sci/dir/opss
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, Oklahoma Crop Improvement Asso. 2902 West 6th Ave, Stillwater OK 74007-1555
405-744-7327, ROGER.OSBURN@OKSTATE.EDU
Osteen, Sissy, Aso Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 233 Human Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4741, SISSY.OSTEEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Owen, Greg, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
PITTSBURG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 3rd Floor, County Courthouse, Mcalester OK 74501
918-423-4120, GREG.OWEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Owens, Keith, Aso Vp Oaes/prof
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 139 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-5398, KEITH.OWENS@OKSTATE.EDU
Palmer, Frances, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 East 15th Street, Tulsa OK 74112-6198
918-746-3707, FRANCES.PALMER@OKSTATE.EDU
Palmer, Hallie, Nutrition Educator Ast
POTTAWATOMIE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 14001 Acme Road, Shawnee OK 74804
405-273-7683, HALLIE.PALMER@OKSTATE.EDU
Parker, Ronna, Sr Admin Suppt Ast
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 16721 Us Hwy 283, Altus OK 73521
580-482-2120, RONNA.PARKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Parnell, L. Alan, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
WAGONER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 30058 E 147th St, Coweta OK 74429
918-486-4589, L.A.PARNELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Parr, Denise, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
CADDO COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1202 E Central Blvd, Anadarko OK 73005
405-247-7638, denise.parr@okstate.edu
Parriott, Erin, CNEP Area Coord.
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NW, 205 W. Maple Suite 510, Enid OK 73701
580-233-5295, ERIN.PARRIOTT@OKSTATE.EDU
Parsons, Dooley, Ast Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Rt. 1 Box 86-1, Garvin OK 74736
580-286-8516, DOOL@OKSTATE.EDU
Parsons, Kara, Acctg Spclt
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 241 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7004, KARA.PARSONS@OKSTATE.EDU
Patella, Christine,
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCES, 723 South Mcfarland Street, Stillwater OK 74074
No phone provided, patella@okstate.edu
Patman, Chris, Comp Supp Spclt
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 814 E 19th Ave, Stillwater OK 74074
No phone provided, CPATMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Patrignani, Andres, Post Doc Fellow
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, No Address Provided, No City Provided OK nozip
No phone provided, ANDRES.PATRIGNANI@OKSTATE.EDU
Patterson, Donna, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
ROGERS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 219 S Missouri, Rm B-115, Claremore OK 74017
918-341-2736, DONNA.PATTERSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Patton, Jason, Post-doc Fellow
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 272d Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3627, JASON.C.PATTON@OKSTATE.EDU
Paudel, Shishir, Post-doc Fellow
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, ​008c Agriculture Hall Nrem, Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
618-203-2892, SHISHP@OKSTATE.EDU
Payne, Laura, Ext. Aso
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 358 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4531, LAURA.PAYNE@OKSTATE.EDU
Payne, Stacy, Spclt Agric. Conf Svcs
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 430 Student Union, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6489, STACY.PAYNE@OKSTATE.EDU
Payton, Tracey, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
CLEVELAND COUNTY EXT CENTER, 601 E Robinson, Norman OK 73071
405-321-4774, TRACEY.PAYTON@OKSTATE.EDU
Peck, Kelly, Grant/contract Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Dasnr Sponsored Programs 239 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7194, KELLY.PECK@OKSTATE.EDU
Peek, Gina, Ast Prof/ext. Hou
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 443 Human Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9521, GINA.PEEK@OKSTATE.EDU
Peel, Derrell, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 519 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6082, DERRELL.PEEL@OKSTATE.EDU
Peng, Shuxia, Post-doc Fellow
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9339, SHUXIA.PENG@OKSTATE.EDU
Perkins, Suzan, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
NOWATA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 303 Vinita Road, Nowata OK 74048
918-214-3000, SUZAN.PERKINS@OKSTATE.EDU
Perry, Diana, Sr Admin Supp Ast
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Dasnr Sponsored Programs 241 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7195, DIANA.PERRY@OKSTATE.EDU
Perry, Donna, Lab Technlgst II
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 219 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7348, DONNA.K.PERRY@OKSTATE.EDU
Peterson, Robbie, Sr Agriculturalist
INSTITUTE FOR AGRI BIOSCIENCES, 1915 Mclaine Rd., Ardmore OK 73401
580-222-5007, ROBBIE.PETERSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Petrova, Adriana, Ast Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, Oklahoma State University 431 Human Sciences Bldg, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4415, ADRIANA.PETROVA@OKSTATE.EDU
Pettijohn, Michael, Sr Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 1105 E Iowa Ave., Chickasha OK 73018
405-224-4476, MICHAEL.PETTIJOHN@OKSTATE.EDU
Peverley, Bruce, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, Box 231, Fairgrounds, Nowata OK 74048
918-273-3345, BRUCE.PEVERLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Pezeshki, Adel, Ast Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 206c Animal Science Building, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8852, ADEL.PEZESHKI@OKSTATE.EDU
Phillips, Jeree, Sr Acctg Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 137 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5522, JEREE.PHILLIPS@OKSTATE.EDU
Phillips, Sharon, Nutrition Educator Ast
LINCOLN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 811 Manvel, Chandler OK 74834
405-258-0560, SHARON.PHILLIPS@OKSTATE.EDU
Phipps, Amy, Sr Admin Supp Ast
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Dasnr Human Resources 235 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6022
405-744-5524, AMY.PHIPPS@OKSTATE.EDU
Pickard, Misty, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
Wagoner County Ext Center, 30058 E 147th St So Po Box 487, Coweta OK 74429
918-486-4589, misty.pickard@okstate.edu
Pickens, Della, Nutrition Educator Ast
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 930 N. Portland Avenue, Oklahoma City OK 73107
405-713-1125, DELLA.PICKENS@OKSTATE.EDU
Pierson, Tyler, Sr Agriculturalist
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6144, TYLER.PIERSON10@OKSTATE.EDU
Pirtle, Randy, Dist Dir
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NE, 3007 Azalea Park Drive, Muskogee OK 74401
918-686-7800, RANDY.PIRTLE@OKSTATE.EDU
Pitmon, Sharyne, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
JOHNSTON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1301 S. Airport Road, Tishomingo OK 73460
580-371-9533, SHARYNE.PITMON@OKSTATE.EDU
Place, Sara, Ast Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 208c Animal Science Building, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8858, SARA.PLACE@OKSTATE.EDU
Polo, John, Sr Rsrch Spclt
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 008c Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6430, POLO@OKSTATE.EDU
Porter, Debbie, Sr Secr
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, Plant And Soil Sciences 162 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6028
405-744-6414, DEBBIE.PORTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Posey, Rosemary, Staff Ast
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 2902 W 6th, Stillwater OK 74074-1555
405-744-7108, ROSEMARY.POSEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Powell, Wendie, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev./CED
OKFUSKEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 107 1201 E. Columbia, Okemah OK 74859
918-623-0641, WENDIE.POWELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Powers, Carol, Sr Rsrch Spclt
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 209d Noble Research Center 344 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6928, CAROL.POWERS@OKSTATE.EDU
Prater, Jay, Sr Agriculturalist
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, Agronomy Research Station, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7341, J.PRATER@OKSTATE.EDU
Price, Audra, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
COAL COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4 N. Main, Suite 13, Coalgate OK 74538-2844
580-927-2262, AUDRA.PRICE@OKSTATE.EDU
Pricer, Jandra, Coor Agric. Conf Svcs
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 430 Student Union, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6489, JANDRA.PRICER@OKSTATE.EDU
Proctor, Lexy, Admin Supp Spclt I
Div of Agricultural Sci & Nat Rsrcs, ,
, lexy.proctor@okstate.edu
Puffinbarger, Tommy, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
ALFALFA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 602 West 5th Street Suite 2, Cherokee OK 73728
580-596-3131, TOMMY.PUFFINBARGER@OKSTATE.EDU
Pugh, Brian, Area Ext. Agron Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NE, 3007 Azalea Park Dr., Muskogee OK 74401-2285
918-686-7800, BRIAN.PUGH@OKSTATE.EDU
QUINN, RHONDA, Admin Supp Contributor
Latimer County Ext Center, Po Box 266, Wilburton OK 74578
918-465-3349, rhonda.quinn@okstate.edu
Qiao, Lei, Post-doc Fellow
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 008c Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
314-566-1576, LEI.QIAO@OKSTATE.EDU
Ramanathan, Ranjith, Ast Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 206d Ansi Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9260, RANJITH.RAMANATHAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Ramsey, Jon, Ast Prof
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 466 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6031
405-744-4260, JON.RAMSEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Raper, Kellie, Aso Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Agricultural Economics 514 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9819, KELLIE.RAPER@OKSTATE.EDU
Raper, Randy, Prof/ast Dir Oaes
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5398, RANDY.RAPER@OKSTATE.EDU
Rash, Dea, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
PAYNE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 315 W. 6th Suite 103, Stillwater OK 74074
405-747-8320, DEA.RASH@OKSTATE.EDU
Rasmussen, Michael, Comp Supp Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 008b Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-1495, MIKE.RASMUSSEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Rasouli, Sogol, Prop Dev Spclt
Div of Agricultural Sci & Nat Rsrcs, 241 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9707, sogol.rasouli@okstate.edu
Ratcliff, Kelsey, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
COAL COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4 North Main, Suite 13 Courthouse, Coalgate OK 74538
580-927-2262, KELSEY.RATCLIFF@OKSTATE.EDU
Ratliff, Maribeth, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
KAY COUNTY EXT CENTER, 201 South Main, Courthouse, Newkirk OK 74647
580-362-3194, MARIBETH.RATLIFF@OKSTATE.EDU
Ratzlaff, Kathy, Admin Ast
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 101 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9253, KATHY.RATZLAFF@OKSTATE.EDU
Rauh, Lesa, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
GARFIELD COUNTY EXT CENTER, Garfield County Osu Extension 316 E. Oxford Ave., Enid OK 73701
580-237-1228, LESA.RAUH@OKSTATE.EDU
Raun, Bill, Rgt Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 044 N. Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6418, BILL.RAUN@OKSTATE.EDU
Ray, Jason, Sr Agriculturalist
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 1903 Dobi Lane, Stillwater OK 74075
405-334-6924, JASONJR@OKSTATE.EDU
Rayas-Duarte, Pat, Prof
BIOCHEMISTRY-FAPC, Rm 148 Food & Ag Products Center, Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-6468, PAT.RAYAS_DUARTE@OKSTATE.EDU
Rebek, Eric, Aso Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Dept. Of Entomology/plant Path. 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4846, ERIC.REBEK@OKSTATE.EDU
Rector, Dawn, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
ADAIR COUNTY EXT CENTER, 220 W Division, Suite 1, Stilwell OK 74960
918-696-2253, DAWN.RECTOR@OKSTATE.EDU
Reece, Shannon, Rsrch Sta Mech Ag
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Po.box 128, Lane OK 74555
580-889-7343, SDREECE@OKSTATE.EDU
Reed, Keith, Ext. Educator Hort
PAYNE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 315 W. 6th, Suite 103, Stillwater OK 74074
405-747-8320, KEITH.REED@OKSTATE.EDU
Reed, Kristina, Ext. Pgm Ast
CLEVELAND COUNTY EXT CENTER, 601 E Robinson, Norman OK 73071-6616
405-321-4774, KRISTINA.REED@OKSTATE.EDU
Reed, Lori, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
GRADY COUNTY EXT CENTER, 828 West Choctaw Ave., Chickasha OK 73018
405-224-2216, LORI.REED@OKSTATE.EDU
Renbarger, Lisa, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
MCCLAIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1721 Hardcastle Blvd., Suite A, Purcell OK 73080
405-527-2174, LISA.RENBARGER@OKSTATE.EDU
Reuter, Ryan, Ast Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 208a Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-8856, RYAN.REUTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Rhodes, Jim, Dist Ext. 4-H Youth Dev. Pgm Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NW, 205 W. Maple Suite 510, Enid OK 73701-1335
580-233-5295, JIM.RHODES@OKSTATE.EDU
Rhodes, Joy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. CED
BLAINE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 212 N Weigle Suite 101, Watonga OK 73772
580-623-5195, JOY.RHODES@OKSTATE.EDU
Richards, Chris, Director, Frsu
Field & Research Services Unit, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9607, CHRIS.RICHARDS@OKSTATE.EDU
Richardson, Frenches, Nutrition Educator Ast
OKMULGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 1634 603 North Bryan St., Okmulgee OK 74447
918-808-3559, FRENCHE@OKSTATE.EDU
Richardson, Sherry, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SE, 314 South Broadway P.o. Box 1378, Ada OK 74820
580-332-4100, SHERRY.RICHARDSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Richey, Joyce, Nutrition Educator Ast
CADDO COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1202 E Central, Anadarko OK 73005
405-247-3376, JOYCE.RICHEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Ridlen, Ray, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 930 North Portland, Oklahoma City OK 73107-6120
405-713-1125, RAY.RIDLEN@OKSTATE.EDU
Riggin, Jessica, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
LINCOLN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 811 Manvel, Ste 2, Chandler OK 74834-3800
405-258-0560, JESSICA.RIGGIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Riggs, Angel, Lecturer
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 440 Agh Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5133, ANGEL.RIGGS@OKSTATE.EDU
Riley, John, Ast Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 314 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6163, JOHN.M.RILEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Risley, Janis, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
MAYES COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2200 Ne 1st, Pryor OK 74362
918-825-3241, janis.risley@okstate.edu
Risman, Sandra, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
WOODS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 407 Government St Room 11, Alva OK 73717
580-327-2786, RISMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Robbins, Donna, Ext. Educator FCS 4-H Youth Dev./CED
OSAGE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 628 Kihekah, 2nd Floor, Pawhuska OK 74056
918-287-4170, DONNA.ROBBINS@OKSTATE.EDU
Robedeaux, Mandi, Admin Ast
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 448 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8036, MANDI.ROBEDEAUX@OKSTATE.EDU
Roberts, Kateena, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
GRANT COUNTY EXT CENTER, 112 E. Guthrie Room 301 Courthouse, Medford OK 73759-1246
580-395-2134, KATEENA.ROBERTS@OKSTATE.EDU
Roberts, Tyler Beau, Field Ast Equip Opr
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, August, Stillwater AL 74078
405-239-0730, TYLER.BEAU.ROBERTS@OKSTATE.EDU
Robinson, Erin, Acct II
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Youth Development Bldg, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5391, ERIN.E.ROBINSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Robinson, Kyle, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
POTTAWATOMIE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 14001 Acme Road, Shawnee OK 74804-9210
405-273-7683, KYLE.ROBINSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Robinson, Micah, App Engr
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 1801 East 4th Street, Okmulgee OK 74447
918-293-4983, MICAH.ROBINSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Robinson, Shane, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 440 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3094, SHANE.ROBINSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Robles Tucker, Cady, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
ALFALFA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 602 W 5th St, Suite #2, Cherokee OK 73728-2548
580-596-3131, CADY.ROBLES_TUCKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Rocateli, Alex, Ast Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 366 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9648, ALEX.ROCATELI@OKSTATE.EDU
Rogers, Janet, Mgr
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-9327, JANET.ROGERS@OKSTATE.EDU
Romano, Diana, Ast State Spec
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 007 Human Sciences, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-2625, DIANA.ROMANO@OKSTATE.EDU
Rose, Mike, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev./CED
MAYES COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 39, Pryor OK 74362
918-825-3241, MICHAEL.ROSE@OKSTATE.EDU
Rose, Susan, District Admin Ast
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SE, P.o. Box 1378 314 South Broadway, Suite 211, Ada OK 74821
580-332-4100, SUSAN.ROSE@OKSTATE.EDU
Routh, Susan, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
GRADY COUNTY EXT CENTER, 828 W. Choctaw, Chickasha OK 73018
405-224-2216, SUSAN.ROUTH@OKSTATE.EDU
Roy, Sutapa, Temp Tech
, Robert M. Kerr Food & Agricultur 320 N. Monroe (room No 313), Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-5022, sutapa.roy@okstate.edu
Royer, Tom, Prof/ipm Coordinator
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Entomology And Plant Pathology 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-9406, TOM.ROYER@OKSTATE.EDU
Ruby, Steven, Clinical Ast Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 210 Human Sciences West Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6173
405-744-7110, RUBYS@OKSTATE.EDU
Rudin, Judy, Communication Spec
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Ag Economics 318 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-9828, JUDY.RUDIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Ruhl, Donald, Aso Prof
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 348f Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078-3035
405-744-6409, DONALD.RUHL@OKSTATE.EDU
Ruppert-Stroescu, Mary, Ast Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, Hs 431, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3819, MARY.RUPPERT-STROESCU@OKSTATE.EDU
Rusk, Clint, Prof/head
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 101b Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9254, CLINT.RUSK@OKSTATE.EDU
Russell, Casey, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & ICED
COAL COUNTY EXT CENTER, 203 S Covington, Coalgate OK 74538
580-916-0882, CASEY.RUSSELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Russell, Danette, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
LEFLORE COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 430 103 N. Church St., Poteau OK 74953
918-647-8231, DANETTE.RUSSELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Rutledge, Jim, Ast Ext. Spclt
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 205 4-H Youth Development, Stillwater OK 74078-6031
405-744-8884, JIM.RUTLEDGE@OKSTATE.EDU
SEALE, SHELLIE, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
Canadian County Ext Center, Po Box 519, El Reno OK 73036
405-262-0155, shellie.seale@okstate.edu
SILER, SAMANTHA, Communications Specialist
Agricultural Communications Servcs, ,
, SAMANTHA.SMITH10@OKSTATE.EDU
SIMMONS, JESSICA, Ext. Pgm Ast
Cherokee County Ext Center, 908 S College Ave, Tahlequah AL 74464
918-456-6163, jessica.simmons@okstate.edu
Saha, Joyjit, Grad Student
, 314 N Duncan St. Apt. #7, Stillwater OK 74075
No phone provided, joyjit.saha@okstate.edu
Sahs, Roger, Ast Ext. Spclt
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 520 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7075, ROGER.SAHS@OKSTATE.EDU
Salas, Anna, Grad Cert Spclt
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 136 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6017
405-744-9719, SALASAM@OKSTATE.EDU
Saldivar, Cassandra, Nutrition Educator Ast
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2500 Ne 63rd, Oklahoma City OK 73111
405-713-1125, CASSANDRA.SALDIVAR@OKSTATE.EDU
Sallee, Jeff, Aso Prof
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Youth Development Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8885, JEFF.SALLEE@OKSTATE.EDU
Salmon, Halee, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
JACKSON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 108 S. Pennsylvania Ave, Mangum OK 73554
580-782-5502, HALEE.SALMON@OKSTATE.EDU
Sanders, Heath, Area Ext. Agron Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORSOFFICESW", 2307 North Lakeview Court, Stillwater AL 74075
580-678-2754, HEATH.SANDERS@OKSTATE.EDU
Sanders, Larry, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 509 Ah, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9834, LARRY.SANDERS@OKSTATE.EDU
Sanders, Morgan, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
KAY COUNTY EXT CENTER, 216 N Cedar, Newkirk OK 74647
918-273-8180, morgan.sanders@okstate.edu
Sawatzky, Radonna, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
CUSTER COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 170 Courthouse, Arapaho OK 73620
580-323-2291, RADONNA.SAWATZKY@OKSTATE.EDU
Schadel, Dale, Herd Manager
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 101 Animal Science Building Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6062, dale.schadel@okstate.edu
Schalk, Kelly, Sr Admin Supp Ast
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 417 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6156, KSCHALK@OKSTATE.EDU
Schatzer, Joe, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Agricultural Economics 420 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-6181, JOE.SCHATZER@OKSTATE.EDU
Schieffer, Sherri, Local Govt Spclt
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 318 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-9828, SHERRI.SCHIEFFER@OKSTATE.EDU
Schnelle, Mike, Prof/enwd Pf
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 360 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7361, MIKE.SCHNELLE@OKSTATE.EDU
Scholtz, Rhein, Post-doctoral Fellow
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 008c Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-5438, R.SCHOLTZ@OKSTATE.EDU
Schrader, Melody, Sr Admin Supp Ast
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 111 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5431, MELODY.SCHRADER@OKSTATE.EDU
Schreiber, Hollie, Director, Sponsoreducator Pgm Admin
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Dasnr Sponsored Programs 243 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7196, HOLLIE.SCHREIBER@OKSTATE.EDU
Schwebs, David, Lab Technlgst
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 401 Life Sciences East, Stillwater OK 74075
405-999-9999, DAVID.SCHWEBS@OKSTATE.EDU
Scott, Audrey, Admin Supp Ast II
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, ,
, AUDREY.SCOTT@OKSTATE.EDU
Scott, Darren, Coordinator
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, Food And Ag Products Center Room 101, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8675, DARREN.SCOTT@OKSTATE.EDU
Secraw, Bradley, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
CLEVELAND COUNTY EXT CENTER, 828 West Choctaw, Chickasha OK 73018
405-224-2216, BRADLEY.SECRAW@OKSTATE.EDU
Self, Nancy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev./CED
CREEK COUNTY EXT CENTER, 17806 West Hwy 66, Kellyville OK 74039
918-224-2192, NANCY.SELF@OKSTATE.EDU
Semtner, Nick, Instmt Tech
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 7006 East 6th, Stillwater OK 74074
405-747-9378, NICK.SEMTNER@OKSTATE.EDU
Sestak, Ross, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
LINCOLN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 811 Manvel Suite Ii Courthouse, Chandler OK 74834
405-258-0560, ROSS.SESTAK@OKSTATE.EDU
Settle, Quisto, Ast Prof
Agricultural Ed, Comm & Leadership, 448 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8036, qsettle@okstate.edu
Seuhs, Kelly, Aso Ext. Spclt
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6456, K.SEUHS@OKSTATE.EDU
Shakya, Kandara, Lab Technlgst
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-564-4302, KANDARA.SHAKYA@OKSTATE.EDU
Sharma, Sumit, Post Doc Fellow
Plant & Soil Sciences, ,
, sumi@okstate.edu
Sharp, Debbie, Ext. Educatorc FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
MURRAY COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4000 West Highway 7, Sulphur OK 73086
580-622-3016, DEBBIE.SHARP@OKSTATE.EDU
Sheik, Brenda, Ext. Educatorc Spec Proj
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, Po Box 403, Okeene OK 73763
580-822-3478, BRENDA.SHEIK@OKSTATE.EDU
Shelton, Doris, Nutrition Educator Ast
COMANCHE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 611 Sw C Ave, Lawton OK 73501
580-355-1045, DORISMS@OKSTATE.EDU
Shelton, Kevin, Coordinator
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-1060, KEVIN.SHELTON@OKSTATE.EDU
Sherrer, Gary, Ast Vp Ext.ernal Affairs
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Room 139 Ag Hall, Stilwater OK 74078
405-744-5398, GARY.SHERRER@OKSTATE.EDU
Shideler, Dave, Aso Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 323 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6170, DAVE.SHIDELER@OKSTATE.EDU
Shoup, Daniel, Aso Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Natural Resource Ecology & Mgmt 005ab Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9671, DANIEL.SHOUP@OKSTATE.EDU
Shrefler, Jim, Area Ext. Spclt/aapf
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SE, Po Box 128, Lane OK 74555
580-889-7343, JIM.SHREFLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Shufran, Andrine, Aso Ext. Spclt
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc Dept Entomology & Plant Path, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7755, ANDRINE@OKSTATE.EDU
Shultz, Nanette, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
GARVIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 201 W. Grant, Room 7 Courthouse, Pauls Valley OK 73075-3234
405-238-6681, NANETTE.SHULTZ@OKSTATE.EDU
Siems, Sara, Ext. Ast
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 525 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9826, SARA.SIEMS@OKSTATE.EDU
Siglin, Patty, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
CLEVELAND COUNTY EXT CENTER, 601 E Robinson, Norman OK 73071
405-321-4774, PATTI.SIGLIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Simpson, Mickey, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
MCCLAIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1721 Hardcastle Blvd., Purcell OK 73080
405-527-2174, MICKEY.SIMPSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Sitton, Shelly, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 435 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6031
405-744-3690, SHELLY.SITTON@OKSTATE.EDU
Sizelove, Loren, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
BEAVER COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 339 111 W. 2nd St, Beaver OK 73932
580-625-3464, LOREN.SIZELOVE@OKSTATE.EDU
Skaggs, Tammy, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
GARFIELD COUNTY EXT CENTER, 316 E. Oxford, Enid OK 73701
580-237-1228, TAMMY.SKAGGS@OKSTATE.EDU
Skinner, John, Custodian II
INSTITUTE FOR AGRI BIOSCIENCES, 3401 3rd Avenue North East, Ardmore OK 73401
918-849-6823, JOHN.SKINNER@OKSTATE.EDU
Slagell, Jordan, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
CUSTER COUNTY EXT CENTER, Po Box 170, Arapaho OK 73620
405-323-2291, JORDAN.SLAGELL@OKSTATE.EDU
Slaughter, Cherry, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
CLEVELAND COUNTY EXT CENTER, 601 E. Robinson, Norman OK 73071
405-321-4774, CHERRY.SLAUGHTER@OKSTATE.EDU
Slaughter, Jana, Sr Lab Technglst
Entomology & Plant Pathology, 3251 Wakefield Rd, Perry OK 73077
580-585-2196, jana.slaughter@okstate.edu
Smith, Karen, Admin Supp Spec I
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 116 Fapc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6277, KARENL.SMITH@OKSTATE.EDU
Smith, Kathy, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
WAGONER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 30058 E 147th St, Coweta OK 74429
918-486-4589, KATHY.SMITH@OKSTATE.EDU
Smith, Sandra, Nutrition Educator Ast
MUSKOGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1440 South Cherokee, Muskogee OK 74403
918-686-7200, SANDRA.LEA.SMITH@OKSTATE.EDU
Smithson, Katie, Coor Casnr
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, ,
, KATIE.SMITHSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Snider, LaTricia, Dir Dasnr Hr
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, Dasnr, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9694, latricia.snider@okstate.edu
Soulages, Jose, Prof
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, Department Of Biochemistry 147 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6212, JOSE.SOULAGES@OKSTATE.EDU
Spalding, Kristy, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
WASHITA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 125 W. Main Street, Cordell OK 73632
580-832-3356, KRISTY.SPALDING@OKSTATE.EDU
Speaks, Kathy, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
LOVE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 405 W Main Ste 102, Marietta OK 73448
580-276-3385, KATHY.SPEAKS@OKSTATE.EDU
Spears, Shirley, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
PAWNEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 500 Harrison St Room 103, Pawnee OK 74058
918-762-2735, SHIRLEY.SPEARS@OKSTATE.EDU
Spears, Suzanne, Local Govt Spclt
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 319 Ag Hall Agricultural Economics, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-9326, SUZANNE.SPEARS@OKSTATE.EDU
Spicer, Leon, Prof/enwd Ch
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 114 Animal Science Bldg., Stillwater OK 74078-6051
405-744-6077, LEON.SPICER@OKSTATE.EDU
Spiva, Aaron, Acctg Spclt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-1452, AARON.SPIVA@OKSTATE.EDU
St Clair, Cheryl, Aso Ext. Spclt
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 507 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9824, CHERYL@OKSTATE.EDU
St John, Andrea, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
ROGERS COUNTY EXT CENTER, 219 S. Missouri, Rm. B-115, Claremore OK 74017
918-341-2736, ANDREA.ST_JOHN@OKSTATE.EDU
Stacy, Regina, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
MUSKOGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1440 S. Cherokee, Muskogee OK 74403
918-686-7200, REGINA.STACY@OKSTATE.EDU
Stanley, Virginia, CNEP Area Coord.
OKMULGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1440 S. Cherokee, Muskogee OK 74403
918-686-7200, VIRGINIA.STANLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Stanphill, Stephen, Sr Rsrch Spclt
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 106 West Northgate Dr., Stillwater OK 74075
405-612-8127, STEPHEN.STANPHILL@OKSTATE.EDU
Stansberry, Chris, Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9607, STANSBJ@OKSTATE.EDU
Stebler, Elaine, Sr Rsrch Spclt
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Natural Resources Ecology & Mgmt 036 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-9467, ELAINE.STEBLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Steele, Mike, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
LOVE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 405 W Main Ste 102, Marietta OK 73448
580-276-3385, MIKE.STEELE@OKSTATE.EDU
Stein, Daniel, Aso Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 114 E Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9269, DANIEL.STEIN@OKSTATE.EDU
Stejskal, Lisa, Sr Admin Supp Spclt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9607, LISA.STEJSKAL@OKSTATE.EDU
Stephens, Carole, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
KAY COUNTY EXT CENTER, P O Box 163, Newkirk OK 74647
580-362-7011, CARST@OKSTATE.EDU
Stephens, Harold, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
ATOKA COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 1080, Atoka OK 74525
580-889-7337, HAROLD.STEPHENS@OKSTATE.EDU
Stepp, Nathan, Sr Agriculturalist
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 1903 Dobi Lane, Stillwater OK 74075
918-635-0912, NSTEPP@OKSTATE.EDU
Stepp, Susan, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
MARSHALL COUNTY EXT CENTER, 102 N. 4th St., Madill OK 73446
580-795-3563, SUSAN.STEPP@OKSTATE.EDU
Stevenson, Denise, Sr Admin Supp Ast
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Youth Development, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8891, DENISE.STEVENSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Stevenson, Doug, Sr Rsrch Spclt
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 008f Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-5515, DOUG.STEVENSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Stevenson, Shelly, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
PUSHMATAHA COUNTY EXT CENTER, Pushmataha County Extension 306 Sw B Street, Antlers OK 74523
580-298-5563, SHELLY.STEVENSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Stewart, Randy, Grad Rsrch Aso
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, No Address Provided, No City Provided OK nozip
No phone provided, RANDY.STEWART@OKSTATE.EDU
Stinnett, Brandon, Herd Mgr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 101 Cottonwood Rd, Kingfisher OK 73750
405-203-4074, BSTINN@OKSTATE.EDU
Stoecker, Art, Aso Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Dept. Ag. Econ 312 Ag. Hall, Oklahoma St. Univ., Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6165, ART.STOECKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Storm, Dan, Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 121 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-762-1510, DAN.STORM@OKSTATE.EDU
Stotts, Don, Comm Spclt
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 143 Ag North, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4079, DONALD.STOTTS@OKSTATE.EDU
Stout, Lyndall, Dir Agric. Comm Svc
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, 141 Agriculture North, Stillwater OK 74078-
405-744-4061, LYNDALL.STOUT@OKSTATE.EDU
Stout, Michael,
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 2116 North Hall 700 N Greenwood Ave, Tulsa OK 74106-0702
918-594-8311, michael.stout@okstate.edu
Stover, Ruth, Acctg Spclt
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 310a Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6162, RUTH.STOVER@OKSTATE.EDU
Strickland, Gary, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
JACKSON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2801 N Main, Suite A, Altus OK 73521-1311
580-482-0823, GARY.STRICKLAND@OKSTATE.EDU
Strom, Jeanne, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
OSAGE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 628 Kihekah 2nd Floor, Pawhuska OK 74056
918-287-4170, JEANNE.STROM@OKSTATE.EDU
Sunkar, Ramanjulu, Aso Prof
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246 Nrc Dept. Of Biochem. & Mol. Biol., Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8496, RAMANJULU.SUNKAR@OKSTATE.EDU
Sutherland, Albert, Ast Ext. Spclt
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, Osu Biosystems And Ag Engr 120 David L Boren Blvd, St 2900, Norman OK 73072-7305
405-325-3463, ALBERT.SUTHERLAND@OKSTATE.EDU
Sutliff, Steve, Bindery Opr I
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 07 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5824, STEVE.SUTLIFF@OKSTATE.EDU
Swart, Dan, Field Ast Equip Opr
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 219 East Kirk St #10, Perkins OK 74059
405-612-6531, DAN.SWART@OKSTATE.EDU
THOMPSON, SAMANTHA, Admin Ast
Biosystems/Agricultural Engineering, 1408 S. Surrey Drive, Stillwater OK 74074
405-612-6087, sthom22@okstate.edu
Tacker, Travis, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
KIOWA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 302 .n. Lincoln, Hobart OK 73651
580-726-5643, TRAVIS.TACKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Tadege, Million, Aso Prof
INSTITUTE FOR AGRICULTURAL BIOSCIENCES, 368 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9643, MILLION.TADEGE@OKSTATE.EDU
Taghvaeian, Saleh, Ast Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 111 Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6016
405-744-8395, SALEH.TAGHVAEIAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Tahbonemah, Erica, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
KIOWA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 302 N Lincoln, Hobart OK 73651
580-726-5643, ERICA.TAHBONEMAH@OKSTATE.EDU
Talley, Craig, Sr Rsrch Spclt
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, August Street, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-7068, CRAIG.TALLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Talley, Justin, Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Ento & Plant Path 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9420, JUSTIN.TALLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Tanner, Evan, Post-doc Fellow
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 008c Again Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-747-7360, EVAN.TANNER@OKSTATE.EDU
Taylor, Andrew, Sr. Rscrch Spclt
Natural Resource Ecology & Mgmt, Agriculture Hall 038 Oklahoma State University, Stillwater AL 74078
405-744-6342, ANDREW.T.TAYLOR@OKSTATE.EDU
Taylor, Cathleen, Ast Ext. Spclt
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 14001 Acme, Shawnee OK 74804
405-273-7683, CATHLEEN.TAYLOR@OKSTATE.EDU
Taylor, Liz, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev. & ICED
GRADY COUNTY EXT CENTER, 828 W, Choctaw, Chickasha OK 73018
405-224-2216, LIZ.TAYLOR10@OKSTATE.EDU
Taylor, Melanie, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & ICED
MCINTOSH COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 191, Eufaula OK 74432
918-689-7772, MELANIE.TAYLOR@OKSTATE.EDU
Taylor, Randy, Ast Dir/prof/enwd Pf
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 139 Ag Hall Oklahoma Cooperative Extension, Stilwater OK 74078-6019
405-744-5398, RANDY.TAYLOR@OKSTATE.EDU
Taylor, Ricky, Field Ast Equip Opr
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 1105 East Iowa, Chickasha OK 73018-2001
405-224-4476, RICKY.TAYLOR@OKSTATE.EDU
Teachey, Kim, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
PONTOTOC COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1700 N Bdwy, Ada OK 74820
580-332-2153, KIM.TEACHEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Ternes, Chad M, Post Doc Fellow
Biochemistry & Molecular Biology, 359 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078-6901
405-744-8338, CHAD.TERNES@OKSTATE.EDU
Terry, Rob, Prof/head/enwd Pf
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 449 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6031
405-744-8140, ROB.TERRY@OKSTATE.EDU
Testerman, Patti, Program Asst
CHOCTAW COUNTY EXT CENTER, 415 East Rena, Hugo OK 74743
580-326-3359, PATTI.TESTERMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Thacker, Rocky, Sr Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 16721 Us Hwy 283, Altus OK 73521-7914
580-482-3459, ROCKY.THACKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Thomas, Casey, Pgm Ast
PONTOTOC COUNTY EXT CENTER, ,
, CASEY.THOMAS@OKSTATE.EDU
Thomas, Daniel, Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, Biosystems & Ag. Engineering 118 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6016
405-880-4114, DANIEL.THOMAS@OKSTATE.EDU
Thomas, Pam, Sr Admin Supp Ast
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5643, PAM.THOMAS@OKSTATE.EDU
Thompson, Mamie, CNEP Area Coord.
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SE, Po Box 1378 314 S. Broadway, Suite 102, Ada OK 74821-1378
580-332-4100, MAMIE.THOMPSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Thompson, Pat, Curriculum Spclst
4H YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS, 205 4-H Yd Osu, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8889, PAT.THOMPSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Thurber, Cindy, Program Asst
PAWNEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 500 Harrison Street Room 103, Pawnee OK 74058
918-762-2735, CINDY.THURBER@OKSTATE.EDU
Tolson, Pat, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
PITTSBURG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 707 West Electric Ave, Mcalester OK 74501
918-423-4120, PAT.TOLSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Tomas, Stacy, Ast Prof
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 365 Human Sciences Osu, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-1336, stacy.tomas@okstate.edu
Toole, Carol, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
GREER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 108 S. Pennsylvania, Mangum OK 73554
580-782-5502, CAROL.TOOLE@OKSTATE.EDU
Toothman, Olivia, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
CREEK COUNTY EXT CENTER, 17806 W. Hwy 66, Kellyville OK 74039
918-224-2192, OLIVIA.TOOTHMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Trapp, James, Prof/aso Dir Oces
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 139 Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6019
405-744-5398, JAMES.TRAPP@OKSTATE.EDU
Tresslar, Amanda, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
OKFUSKEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1201 E. Columbia Street P.o. Box 107, Okemah OK 74859
918-623-0641, ATRESSL@OKSTATE.EDU
Trible, Craig, Specialist
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 111 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7565, CRAIG.TRIBLE@OKSTATE.EDU
Trout, Tina, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
CREEK COUNTY EXT CENTER, 26850 South 341st West Avenue, Bristow OK 74010
918-629-5313, TINA.TROUT@OKSTATE.EDU
Tucker, Rachel, Nutrition Educator Ast
OKMULGEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1901 N Oklahoma Avenue, Okmulgee OK 74447
918-756-1958, RACHEL.TUCKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Tucker, Thomas, Field Ast Equip Opr
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Rr1, Haskell OK 74436
918-482-3822, TUCKETE@OKSTATE.EDU
Turner, Linda, Unit Ast
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 139 Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5398, LINDA.TURNER@OKSTATE.EDU
Uscanga-Aguirre, Jose, Int Dir Agric. Intl Pgm
Div of Agricultural Sci & Nat Rsrcs, ​136 Agricultural Hall, ​stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5395, JOSE.USCANGA@OKSTATE.EDU
Valdez, Daniel, Sr Agriculturalist
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6027
405-744-4174, DANIEL.VALDEZ@OKSTATE.EDU
VanDaveer, Laura, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
MCCLAIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1721 Hardcastle Blvd. Ste A, Purcell OK 73080
405-527-2174, LAURA.VANDAVEER@OKSTATE.EDU
Vanaman, Whitley, Ext. Pgm Ast
GRANT COUNTY EXT CENTER, 424 East Ash St, Pond Creek OK 73766
580-984-2189, WHITLEY.VANAMAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Vandaveer, Cora, Lab Technlgst
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Oklahoma State University 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74074-3033
405-694-1995, CORA.VANDAVEER@OKSTATE.EDU
Vanoverbeke, Deborah, Prof/enwd Pf
ANIMAL SCIENCE, Department Of Animal Science 104d Animal Science Building, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5395, DEB.VANOVERBEKE@OKSTATE.EDU
Varner, Keegan, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev./iCED
JOHNSTON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1301 S. Airport Rd., Tishomingo OK 73460
580-371-9533, KEEGAN.VARNER@OKSTATE.EDU
Varner, Pam, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
COTTON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 301nroth Broadway/courthouse, Walters OK 73572-1271
580-875-3136, PAMELA.VARNER@OKSTATE.EDU
Vaughan, Jim, Statn Super
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Po Box 128, Lane OK 74555
580-889-7343, JIM.VAUGHAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Veale, Lawrie, Rsrch Spclt
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, Oklahoma State University Biochem & Molec Bio 154 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078-3035
832-390-8966, LAWRIE@OKSTATE.EDU
Veenstra, John, Prof/dept Head
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 111 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5431, jveenst@okstate.edu
Venable, Danielle, Ext. Educator/4-H Youth Dev.
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 2500 Ne 63rd, Oklahoma City OK 73111
405-243-8021, DANIELLE.VENABLE@OKSTATE.EDU
Venard, Chet, Ast Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 318 S. August Bld 613, Stillwater OK 74078-6028
405-744-7102, CHET.VENARD@OKSTATE.EDU
Verchot, Jeanmarie, Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Noble Research Center Room 209, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7895, VERCHOT.LUBICZ@OKSTATE.EDU
Vick, Jody, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
CHEROKEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 27790 Lane School Rd, Stilwell OK 74960
918-822-0749, JODY.VICK@OKSTATE.EDU
Victor, David, Field Foreman
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Po Box 141, Lahoma OK 73754
580-796-2447, DAVID.VICTOR@OKSTATE.EDU
Vierling, Kelly, Admin Supp Ast II
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 127 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5132, KELLY.VIERLING@OKSTATE.EDU
Vitale, Jeffrey, Aso Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 245 North University Place Apt 110, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6175, JEFFREY.VITALE@OKSTATE.EDU
WAGNER, KEVIN, Prof/enwd Pf/ch/dir
Div of Agricultural Sci & Nat Rsrcs, 245 Ag Hall, Stillwater AL 74078
405-744-5616, kevin.wagner@okstate.edu
Walker, Becky, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev.
PONTOTOC COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1700 N Broadway, Ada OK 74820
580-332-2153, BECKY.WALKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Walker, Jason, Instrument Tech
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 1420 N Skyline, Stillwater OK 74075
918-346-9719, JASON.WALKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Walker, Nathan, Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Noble Research Center Dept. Of Ento. & Plant Pathology, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-6830, NATHAN.WALKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Walker, Rocky, Mgr Rsh Farm
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6144, ROCKY.WALKER@OKSTATE.EDU
Wallace, Carl, Ext. Educator 4-H Youth Dev. & CED
CHEROKEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1440 S Cherokee, Muskogee OK 74403
918-686-7200, CARL.WALLACE@OKSTATE.EDU
Wallace, Tiffany, Nutrition Educator Ast
BRYAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 1901 S 9th Street, Durant OK 74702-0749
580-924-5312, TIFFANY.WALLACE@OKSTATE.EDU
Walls, LaDonna, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
LEFLORE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 103 N Church St Po Box 430, Poteau OK 74953
918-647-8231, LADONNA.WALLS@OKSTATE.EDU
Wang, Hui, Post Doc Fellow
Institute For Agri Biosciences, 401 Willowridge Street Apt.b6, Ardmore OK 73401
580-220-0747, hui.wang@okstate.edu
Wang, Ning, Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, Biosystems & Agricultural Engg 118 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-2877, NING.WANG@OKSTATE.EDU
Wang, Yan, Sr Rsrch Spclt
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 3215 W Old Forest Ave, Stillwater OK 74074
405-372-5021, YAN.WANG10@OKSTATE.EDU
Wang, Yang, Sr Rsrch Spclt
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Nrc Osu, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4110, YANG.WANG10@OKSTATE.EDU
Ward, Diana, Admin Aso
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-3033
405-744-5401, DIANA.WARD@OKSTATE.EDU
Ward, Earl, Area Livestock Spclt, Int CED Nowata Co.
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NE, 3007 Azalea Park Dr, Muskogee OK 74401-2285
918-686-7800, EARL.WARD@OKSTATE.EDU
Ware, Christine, Ext. Pgm Ast
Osage County Ext Center, 628 Kihekah Ave, Pawhuska OK 74056
918-287-4170, christy.ware@okstate.edu
Warren, Jason, Aso Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 368 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6028
405-744-1721, JASON.WARREN@OKSTATE.EDU
Waters, Marty, Bldg Maint Mech II
INSTITUTE FOR AGRICULTURAL BIOSCIENCES, 3210 Sam Noble Parkway, Ardmore OK 73401
580-224-0625, MARTY.WATERS@OKSTATE.EDU
Wayadande, Astri, Aso Prof/ast Dir
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 127 Noble Research Center Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-1743, A.WAYADANDE@OKSTATE.EDU
Webb, Chad, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
NOBLE COUNTY EXT CENTER, Noble County Extension Center 300 Courthouse Dr. #13, Perry OK 73077
580-336-4621, CHAD.WEBB@OKSTATE.EDU
Webber, Carolyn, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
OKLAHOMA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 930 N Portland, Oklahoma City OK 73107
405-947-1125, CWEBBER@OKSTATE.EDU
Weber, Mike, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
DEWEY COUNTY EXT CENTER, Box188, Taloga OK 73667
580-328-5351, MIKE.WEBER@OKSTATE.EDU
Weckler, Paul, Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 111 Ag Hall Biosystems & Ag Engineering, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8399, PAUL.WECKLER@OKSTATE.EDU
Weeks, Bill, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 448 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5129, BILL.WEEKS@OKSTATE.EDU
Weeks, Penny, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ED, COMM & LEADERSHIP, 442 Ag Hall Osu Ag Education, Stillwater OK 74078-6031
405-744-4748, PENNY.WEEKS@OKSTATE.EDU
Wehrenberg, Erich, Sr Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7321, ERICH.WEHRENBERG@OKSTATE.EDU
Weidenmaier, Bobby, Ast Statn Super
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, Caddo Research Station P.o. Box 42, Fort Cobb OK 73038-0042
405-643-2501, BOBBY.WEIDENMAIER@OKSTATE.EDU
Weir, John, Rsrch Aso
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 303h Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-5442, JOHN.WEIR@OKSTATE.EDU
Wells, Danielle, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
CARTER COUNTY EXT CENTER, 107 1st Ave. Sw, Courthouse Ann, Ardmore OK 73401
580-226-6570, DANIELLE.L.WELLS@OKSTATE.EDU
Wells, Debbie, Sr Secr
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 310 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-8792, DEBBIE.WELLS@OKSTATE.EDU
Wells, Tiers, Admin Ast
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 308 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6025
405-744-6161, TIERS@OKSTATE.EDU
West, Melissa, Admin Ast
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 246j Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6478, MELISSA.WEST10@OKSTATE.EDU
West, Sara, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev. & Int. CED
MARSHALL COUNTY EXT CENTER, ,
, SARA.WEST@OKSTATE.EDU
Wettemann, Bob, Emeritus Faculty
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 114 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078-6051
405-744-9267, BOB.WETTEMANN@OKSTATE.EDU
Whitacre, Brian, Prof
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 504 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9825, BRIAN.WHITACRE@OKSTATE.EDU
White, Walter, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. CED
CRAIG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 219 S. Missouri, Claremore OK 74017-7863
918-341-2736, WALTER.WHITE@OKSTATE.EDU
Whitney, Anna, Specialist
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 417a Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-6084, ANNA.WHITNEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Whitsett, Linda, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
JEFFERSON COUNTY EXT CENTER, 802 E D Ave, Waurika OK 73573
580-228-2332, LINDA.WHITSETT@OKSTATE.EDU
Whitworth, Barry, A F/a Q&h Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE SE, 314 S Broadway, St 101 314 S Broadway, St 101, Ada OK 74820-5828
580-332-7011, BARRY.WHITWORTH@OKSTATE.EDU
Wick, Jill, Sr Fin Ast
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, Entomology & Plant Pathology 127 Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8032, JILL.WICK@OKSTATE.EDU
Wilkins, Allyson, Admin Ast
Institute For Agri Biosciences, 3210 Sam Noble Parkway, Ardmore OK 73401
580-224-0627, allyson.wilkins@okstate.edu
Wilkins, Mark, Prof
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 224 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-8416, MARK.WILKINS@OKSTATE.EDU
Will, Rodney, Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 008h Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-5444, RODNEY.WILL@OKSTATE.EDU
Williams, Duane, Herd Mgr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 201 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-747-6556, DUANE.WILLIAMS@OKSTATE.EDU
Williams, Joe, Lecturer
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, Agricultural Economics Dept 512 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-6174, JOE.WILLIAMS@OKSTATE.EDU
Williams, Kimberly, FCS Evaluation Coord
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCI/HES, 135 Human Sciences Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6117
405-744-9921, KIMBERLY.WILLIAMS@OKSTATE.EDU
Williams, Phillip, Web Designer
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 008jd Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9635, PHILLIP.D.WILLIAMS@OKSTATE.EDU
Williams, Roger, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev.
CHEROKEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 908 S College, Tahlequah OK 74464-4726
918-458-6528, ROGER.WILLIAMS@OKSTATE.EDU
Williams, Sharon, Fin Ast II
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 371 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-1041
405-744-8316, SHARON.WILLIAMS11@OKSTATE.EDU
Williams, Terrin,
OSU Foundation, DASNR OSU Foundation, 400 S. Monroe, Stillwater, OK 74074,
405-385-5102, twilliams@osugiving.com
Willis, Jessica, Comp Supp Spclt
Natural Resource Ecology & Mgmt, 364 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7061, jessica.r.willis@okstate.edu
Willoughby, Chuck, Coordinator
FOOD & AG PROD RES & TECH CENTER, 141fapc Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078-6055
405-744-7300, CHUCK.WILLOUGHBY@OKSTATE.EDU
Willyerd, Karyn, Post-doc Fellow
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 355 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078-3035
405-744-6194, KARYN.WILLYERD@OKSTATE.EDU
Wilson, Blake, Ast Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 212 C Animal Science Building 310 North Monroe, Stillwater OK 74078-6051
405-744-8868, THE.BLAKE.WILSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Wilson, Debbie, Prm Ast
HUGHES COUNTY EXT CENTER, 7998 E 154 Rd., Calvin OK 74531
580-892-2679, DEBBIE.WILSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Wilson, Dennis, Rsrch Spclt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, F&rsu, Kiamichi Forestry Rsch St 4878 E State Highway 3, Idabel OK 74745-5113
580-286-5175, DENNIS.WILSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Wilson, Gail, Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, Natural Resource Ecology & Mangt 008c Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6013
405-744-5539, GAIL.WILSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Wilson, Greta, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 E 15th Street, Tulsa OK 74112-6198
918-746-3709, GRETA.WILSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Wilson, Kevin, Aso Prof
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, Biochemistry & Molecular Biology 149 Noble Research Center, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6810, KEVIN.S.WILSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Wilson, Scott, Web Designer
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 008j Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-4414, SCOTT.WILSON@OKSTATE.EDU
Wilson, Stephanie, Ext. Admin Supp Ast
PITTSBURG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 707 West Electric Ave, Mcalester OK 74442
918-423-4120, STEPHANIE.WILSON12@OKSTATE.EDU
Winn, Heather, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
CHEROKEE COUNTY EXT CENTER, 908 S. College, Tahlequah OK 74464
918-456-6163, HEATHER.WINN@OKSTATE.EDU
Winzenburg, Denise, Exec Admin Ast
DIV OF AGRICULTURAL SCI & NAT RSRCS, 102 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-2474, DENISE.WINZENBURG@OKSTATE.EDU
Withey, Troy, Equip Spclt
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 3006 W. Virginia Ave, Stillwater OK 74074
405-762-1556, TROY.WITHEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Wolkens, Jared, Admin Ast
Horticul & Landscp Architecture, 360 Agricultural Hall, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-5415, JARED.WOLKENS@OKSTATE.EDU
Wollenberg, Connie, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
GARVIN COUNTY EXT CENTER, P.o. Box 1505, Purcell OK 73080-1505
405-527-2174, CONNIE.WOLLENBERG@OKSTATE.EDU
Wood, Susan, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
MCINTOSH COUNTY EXT CENTER, Osu Extension Office Mcintosh County, Eufaula OK 73342
918-689-7772, SUSAN.WOOD@OKSTATE.EDU
Woodard, Megan,
PITTSBURG COUNTY EXT CENTER, 139 Lloyd St, Eufaula OK 74432
918-565-2851, MEGAN.M.WOODARD@OKSTATE.EDU
Woodburn, Kenda, Ext. Educator Hort/4-H Youth Dev.
TULSA COUNTY EXT CENTER, 4116 E. 15th St., Tulsa OK 74112-6198
918-746-3717, KENDA.WOODBURN@OKSTATE.EDU
Woods, Craig, TV Prodcr/dir
AGRICULTURAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVCS, Agricultural Communications Serv 141 Print Building, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-3618, CRAIG.WOODS@OKSTATE.EDU
Woods, Mike, Prof/head
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS, 308 Ag Hall Agricultural Economics, Stillwater OK 74078-6026
405-744-6161, MIKE.WOODS@OKSTATE.EDU
Worley, Glynna, Admin Supp Ast
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 206 Animal Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-6070, GLYNNA.WORLEY@OKSTATE.EDU
Worthington, Charlie, Statn Supt
FIELD RESEARCH SERVICES UNIT, 139 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
580-337-6613, CWORTHI@OKSTATE.EDU
Worthington, Kyle, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. CED
CANADIAN COUNTY EXT CENTER, 218 N Country Club Rd, El Reno OK 73036
405-262-0155, KYLE.WORTHINGTON@OKSTATE.EDU
Wren, Lauren, Ext. Educator FCS/4-H Youth Dev.
CHOCTAW COUNTY EXT CENTER, 415 E Rena, Hugo OK 74743
580-326-3359, LAUREN.POLK@OKSTATE.EDU
Wright, Elaina, Acctg Spclt
BIOSYSTEMS/AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING, 107 Physical Science, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9046, ELAINA.WRIGHT@OKSTATE.EDU
Wright, Jeff, Coor Prod Ops Ofss
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 2902 W 6th, Stillwater OK 74074-2548
405-744-7049, JEFF.WRIGHT@OKSTATE.EDU
Wright, Ron, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
CUSTER COUNTY EXT CENTER, Custer County Extension P.o. Box 170, Arapaho OK 73620
580-323-2291, RON.WRIGHT@OKSTATE.EDU
Wu, Xiangmei, Sr Rsrch Spclt
BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY, 124brumley, Stillwater OK 74075
405-762-3238, XIANGMEI.WU@OKSTATE.EDU
Wu, Yanqi, Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, Department Of Plant And Soil Sci 368 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078-6028
405-744-9627, YANQI.WU@OKSTATE.EDU
Yan, Liuling, Prof/enwd Prof
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, Plant And Soil Sciences 371 Ag Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9608, LIULING.YAN@OKSTATE.EDU
Yates, Tony, Ext. Educator Ag/4-H Youth Dev. & CED
SEQUOYAH COUNTY EXT CENTER, Osu Extension-courthouse 120 E.chickasaw, Sallisaw OK 74955
918-775-4838, JA.YATES@OKSTATE.EDU
Youngers, Brad, Herd Mgr
ANIMAL SCIENCE, 4224 West Mcelroy, Stillwater OK 74074
316-648-5976, bradley.youngers@okstate.edu
Zahnow, Pat, Ext. Admin Supp Spclt
MAJOR COUNTY EXT CENTER, 500 E. Broadway Suite 3, Fairview OK 73737
580-227-3786, PAT.ZAHNOW@OKSTATE.EDU
Zarrabi, Ali, Aso Rsrch Prof
ENTOMOLOGY & PLANT PATHOLOGY, 112-d Nrc, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9423, ALI.ZARRABI@OKSTATE.EDU
Zhai, Changyuan, Post Doc Fellow
BIOSYSTEMS & AG ENGINEERING, 117 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-612-5199, changyuan.zhai@okstate.edu
Zhang, Bo, Ast Prof
HORTICUL & LANDSCP ARCHITECTURE, 345a Agricultural Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-7382, B.ZHANG@OKSTATE.EDU
Zhang, Glenn, Prof
ANIMAL SCIENCE, Department Of Animal Science 212 Animal Science Bldg, Stillwater OK 74078-7051
405-744-6619, GLENN.ZHANG@OKSTATE.EDU
Zhang, Hailin, Rgts Prof/enwd Ch
PLANT & SOIL SCIENCES, 368 Agriculture Hall, Stillwater OK 74078
405-744-9566, HAILIN.ZHANG@OKSTATE.EDU
Zook, Dana, Area Ext. Lvstk Spclt
DISTRICT DIRECTORS OFFICE NW, Po Box 916, Kingfisher OK 73750
405-714-2994, DANA.ZOOK@OKSTATE.EDU
Zou, Chris, Aso Prof
NATURAL RESOURCE ECOLOGY & MGMT, 562 Ag Hall Oklahoma State University, Stillwater OK 74074
405-744-9637, CHRIS.ZOU@OKSTATE.EDU